Internationaux de France d’Echecs 2022 de Blitz

LE PORT MARLY – Samedi 28 mai 2022

5′ + [3 »]


Les Bois-Colombiens

Pl Nom Blitz Cat. Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 9 87½ 2130
75 MAKKE Laurent 2010 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 8 80 1861
126 BAUDON Sebastien 1942 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 75 1762
147 GOUJA Wissem 1319 F MinM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 7 79½ 1720
388 GRAMATIKOV Aleksandre 1020 E MinM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4 54 1167


GRILLE AMERICAINE

Internationaux de France de Blitz – Grille américaine après la ronde 13
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
LAGARDE Maxime

  1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
1 N 1 157   DUHAL Thierry 1548 E SenM FRA IDF 7 74 1708
2 B 1 129   LE DUIGOU Goulven 1876 E SenM FRA BRE 74½ 1663
3 N 1 58   VALLEE Louis 2062 F BenM FRA EST 80 1994
4 B 1 50 f STRUGNELL Carl 2208 F SenM WLS IDF 82½ 2035
5 N 1 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
6 B 1 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
7 N 1 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
8 B 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
9 N 1 19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
10 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
11 N 1 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
12 N 1 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
13 B 1 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
2622 F SenM CVL +157N +129B + 58N + 50B + 25N + 24B +  4N –  2B + 19N –  3B + 13N +  7N + 16B 11 96 2618
2 g
GULIYEV Namig

  2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
1 N 1 137   LANNEPAX Guillaume 1530 E SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1610
2 B 1 207   HARRISON Marc 1870 N SenM FRA IDF 71½ 1633
3 N 1 47   BOULOS Carlos 2048 F CadM LBN IDF 85 2006
4 B ½ 187   BILQUEZ Romain 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 83½ 1968
5 B 1 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
6 N 1 46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
7 B 1 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
8 N 1 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
9 N 1 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
10 B 1 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
11 B 0 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
12 N 1 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
13 N ½ 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
2487 F SenM CVL +137N +207B + 47N =187B + 43B + 46N + 14B +  1N + 13N +  4B –  7B +  3N =  6N 11 95½ 2605
3 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei

  3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
1 B 1 194   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1532 F SenM ALG IDF 75 1629
2 N 1 76   CHAVANE Thibaut 1864 F SenM FRA IDF 8 80 1822
3 B 1 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
4 N 1 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 78 1970
5 B 0 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
6 N 1 23 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2092 F SenF FRA IDF 84 2212
7 B 1 56   VIERS Emmanuel 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2056
8 N ½ 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
9 B 1 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
10 N 1 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
11 B 1 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
12 B 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
13 N ½ 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
2500 F SenM IDF +194B + 76N + 20B +278N –  7B + 23N + 56B = 28N + 11B +  1N +  5B –  2B =  4N 10 98 2487
4 g
SOCHACKI Christophe

  4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
1 B 1 178   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1528 F BenF FRA EST 7 67 1537
2 N 1 108   STRASSER Rouben 1861 F MinM FRA EST 79½ 1891
3 B 1 216   VALLEPIN Cedric 2010 E SenM FRA CVL 69½ 1565
4 N 1 112 f LAMORELLE Julien 2180 F SenM FRA IDF 78½ 1922
5 B 1 44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
6 N 1 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
7 B 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
8 N 1 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
9 B 1 30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
10 N 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
11 B 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
12 B ½ 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
13 B ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
2480 F SenM IDF +178B +108N +216B +112N + 44B +  7N –  1B +  8N + 30B –  2N +  9B =  6B =  3B 10 96½ 2575
5 m
DIONISI Thomas

  5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
1 B 1 162   SEILLON Geoffrey 1493 F SenM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1687
2 N 1 31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
3 B 1 39   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1963 F BenM FRA PAC 9 82½ 2002
4 N ½ 22 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2077 F SenF UKR 85½ 2214
5 B 1 12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
6 N 1 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
7 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
8 N 1 192   OULD AHMED Samy 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 76 1847
9 B 1 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
10 B 1 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
11 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
12 N ½ 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
13 B 1 30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
2326 F SenM HDF +162B + 31N + 39B = 22N + 12B + 11N –  9B +192N +  8B + 24B –  3N = 14N + 30B 10 96 2455
6 g
FRESSINET Laurent

  6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
1 B 1 239   TREVISIOL Thierry 1549 F SepM FRA IDF 6 73½ 1623
2 N 1 113   AUDER Benjamin 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 78½ 1818
3 B 0 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
4 N 1 86   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1806 F CadM FRA IDF 8 77 1707
5 B 1 22 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2077 F SenF UKR 85½ 2214
6 N 1 37 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2121 F SenM FID IDF 9 83 2118
7 B ½ 18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
8 N ½ 12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
9 B 1 82   THIERCELIN Jerome 2123 F SenM FRA EST 8 78 1965
10 N 1 33   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2199 F SenM FRA EST 9 85 2243
11 B 1 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
12 N ½ 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
13 B ½ 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
2677 F SenM EST +239B +113N – 16B + 86N + 22B + 37N = 18B = 12N + 82B + 33N + 15B =  4N =  2B 10 95½ 2519
7 m
BOYER Mahel

  7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
1 N 1 271   MICMACHER Michel 1493 F VetM FRA IDF 6 62 1435
2 B 1 264   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1823 F JunF FRA EST 6 65 1523
3 N 1 54   TOURE Ananth 1996 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 1935
4 B 1 49   ROQUE Gaetan 2077 F SenM FRA IDF 83 1975
5 N 1 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
6 B 0 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
7 N 1 29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87½ 2130
8 B ½ 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
9 N 1 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
10 B 1 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
11 N 1 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
12 B 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
13 N ½ 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
2328 F CadM PAC +271N +264B + 54N + 49B +  3N –  4B + 29N = 24B + 43N + 26B +  2N –  1B = 14N 10 95½ 2441
8 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel

  8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
1 B 1 259   BAFFIER Jean-Louis 1541 E SepM FRA PAC 6 66 1427
2 N 1 218   CHMIELINA Maxence 1870 E SenM FRA HDF 69 1507
3 B 1 59   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 79 1967
4 N 1 17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
5 B 1 30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
6 N ½ 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
7 N 1 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
8 B 0 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
9 N 0 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
10 B 1 127   DENJOY Arnaud 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 74½ 2004
11 B 1 40 f LAURENT Julien G. 2326 F SenM FRA IDF 9 81½ 2200
12 N ½ 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
13 B 1 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
2562 F SenM EST +259B +218N + 59B + 17N + 30B = 14N + 13N –  4B –  5N +127B + 40B = 15N + 28B 10 93 2481
9 g
DAVID Alberto

  9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
1 N 1 231   GIBLIN Martin 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 64 1327
2 B 1 89   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 8 74½ 1789
3 N 1 66   ALASHTAR Aasef 2059 F SenM FRA HDF 75½ 1888
4 B 1 32 f BORNE Niels 2189 F SepM FRA ARA 9 85½ 2125
5 N 1 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
6 B 0 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
7 N 1 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
8 B 0 19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
9 N 1 142   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2146 F SepM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1915
10 B 1 17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
11 N 0 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
12 B 1 48 m GATINEAU Yovann 2183 F JunM FRA EST 83 2120
13 B 1 40 f LAURENT Julien G. 2326 F SenM FRA IDF 9 81½ 2200
2548 F SepM EST +231N + 89B + 66N + 32B + 15N – 13B +  5N – 19B +142N + 17B –  4N + 48B + 40B 10 93 2450
10 m
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina

  10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
1 N 1 167   BRONDEL Matthieu 1522 F MinM FRA IDF 7 73 1643
2 B 1 116   BLACHON Pascal 1857 F SenM FRA IDF 76½ 1777
3 N 1 193   BRUN Philippe 2035 F SepM FRA IDF 76 1719
4 B 0 29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87½ 2130
5 N 1 173   CAUMARTIN Yann 1940 E SenM FRA CVL 7 69½ 1601
6 B 1 53   CARVALLO Henri 2106 F SepM FRA CVL 82½ 2014
7 N 1 17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
8 B ½ 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
9 N 0 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
10 B ½ 34 f MATHIEU Phileas 2115 F CadM FRA EST 9 84½ 2162
11 B 1 18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
12 N 1 36 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 9 83½ 2090
13 B 1 33   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2199 F SenM FRA EST 9 85 2243
2473 F SenM EST +167N +116B +193N – 29B +173N + 53B + 17N = 26B – 15N = 34B + 18B + 36N + 33B 10 90 2342
11 f
VIENNOT Dylan

  11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
1 N 1 295   CARROY Killian 1518 F CadM FRA EST 66 1370
2 B 1 123   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1836 F CadF FRA EST 75½ 1778
3 N 1 69   VIDAL Guillaume 2007 E SenM FRA IDF 8 83½ 1852
4 B ½ 34 f MATHIEU Phileas 2115 F CadM FRA EST 9 84½ 2162
5 N 1 48 m GATINEAU Yovann 2183 F JunM FRA EST 83 2120
6 B 0 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
7 N 1 49   ROQUE Gaetan 2077 F SenM FRA IDF 83 1975
8 B 1 51   EK Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 2032
9 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
10 B 1 47   BOULOS Carlos 2048 F CadM LBN IDF 85 2006
11 N ½ 36 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 9 83½ 2090
12 B 1 29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87½ 2130
13 N 1 32 f BORNE Niels 2189 F SepM FRA ARA 9 85½ 2125
2362 F SenM EST +295N +123B + 69N = 34B + 48N –  5B + 49N + 51B –  3N + 47B = 36N + 29B + 32N 10 90 2340
12 f
RODRIGUEZ Adrien

  12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
1 N 1 309   WANLISS-ORLEBAR Aubrey Richard 1428 F SepM FRA IDF 61½ 1379
2 B 1 163   RAHNAMA Matin 1761 F SenM FRA ARA 7 73½ 1681
3 N 1 78   NUZZOLO Yannis 1886 F JunM FRA IDF 8 79½ 1869
4 B ½ 27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
5 N 0 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
6 B 1 107   ULLES Jean-Clement 1810 N SenM FRA OCC 79½ 1939
7 N 1 67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
8 B ½ 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
9 N 1 147   GOUJA Wissem 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1720
10 B 0 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
11 N 1 69   VIDAL Guillaume 2007 E SenM FRA IDF 8 83½ 1852
12 B 1 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
13 N 1 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
2153 F SenM IDF +309N +163B + 78N = 27B –  5N +107B + 67N =  6B +147N – 13B + 69N + 24B + 25N 10 88 2300
13 m
VLACHOS Anatole

  13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
1 B 1 226   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 67 1427
2 N 1 356   BONNARD Yann 1830 E SepM FRA CVL 65½ 1296
3 B 1 92   GUYOT Emmanuel 1980 N SenM FRA IDF 8 73½ 1834
4 N 1 65   MAREK Yves 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 75½ 1903
5 B 1 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
6 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
7 B 0 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
8 N 1 33   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2199 F SenM FRA EST 9 85 2243
9 B 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
10 N 1 12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
11 B 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
12 N 1 41 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2140 N SepM FRA IDF 9 78½ 1990
13 B ½ 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
2361 F JunM IDF +226B +356N + 92B + 65N + 16B +  9N –  8B + 33N –  2B + 12N –  1B + 41N = 15B 98 2418
14 m
BRUNNER Nicolas

  14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
1 N 1 291   MERKEL Ethan 1520 E PouM FRA IDF 68 1384
2 B 1 227   BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1840 E SepM FRA IDF 66 1488
3 N 1 75   MAKKE Laurent 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 8 80 1861
4 B 1 37 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2121 F SenM FID IDF 9 83 2118
5 N 1 29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87½ 2130
6 B ½ 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
7 N 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
8 B 1 187   BILQUEZ Romain 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 83½ 1968
9 N 0 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
10 B 1 51   EK Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 2032
11 N 1 19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
12 B ½ 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
13 B ½ 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
2372 F SenM EST +291N +227B + 75N + 37B + 29N =  8B –  2N +187B – 26N + 51B + 19N =  5B =  7B 94 2367
15 m
EDEN James

  15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
1 B 1 299   NGUYEN-PHUC Ke-Quy 1461 F SenM FRA IDF 64½ 1372
2 N 1 105   OECHSEL Gaetan 1775 F SenM FRA EST 81½ 1952
3 B 1 128   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1901 F SenM FRA PAC 74½ 1724
4 N 1 70   TOURE Vasanth 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 8 83 2032
5 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
6 N ½ 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
7 B 1 198   LEBRET Jean-Michel 1977 F SepM FRA HDF 74 1712
8 N 1 22 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2077 F SenF UKR 85½ 2214
9 B 1 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
10 B 1 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
11 N 0 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
12 B ½ 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
13 N ½ 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
2221 F SenM IDF +299B +105N +128B + 70N –  9B = 43N +198B + 22N + 10B + 25B –  6N =  8B = 13N 91½ 2360
16 f
MATERIA Marco

  16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
1 N 1 306   DEBLANGY Anthony 1374 E SenM FRA IDF 62 1470
2 B 1 202   MABELLY Rudy 1642 F SenM FRA IDF 72½ 1654
3 N 1 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
4 B 1 38 m STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 9 82½ 2115
5 N 0 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
6 B 1 57 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2290 F SenM FRA NAQ 80 2102
7 N 0 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
8 B ½ 102   PARALIEU Maxime 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 83½ 1716
9 N 1 149   BRISSE Axel 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78½ 1935
10 B 1 188 m LOISEAU Quentin 2301 F SenM FRA PAC 80½ 2108
11 N 1 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
12 B 1 27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
13 N 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
2071 E BenM EST +306N +202B +  6N + 38B – 13N + 57B – 24N =102B +149N +188B + 21N + 27B –  1N 91 2408
17 f
DAESCHLER Florian

  17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
1 B 1 211   TOUAT Kais 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 70½ 1607
2 N 1 150   JACQ Rene 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1802
3 B 1 114   PERCHERON Andre 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 77 1844
4 B 0 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
5 N 1 154   IMBERT Christophe 1904 F VetM FRA IDF 7 75½ 1747
6 N 1 104 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 1995 F SepM MNC PAC 82 1913
7 B 0 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
8 B 1 39   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1963 F BenM FRA PAC 9 82½ 2002
9 N 1 35   GROLLEAU Matteo 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 9 84½ 2058
10 N 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
11 B 1 72   BAILLY Thierry 2006 F JunM FRA NOR 8 81 1995
12 N ½ 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
13 B 1 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
2195 F SenM IDF +211B +150N +114B –  8B +154N +104N – 10B + 39B + 35N –  9N + 72B = 20N + 43B 89 2240
18  
BONTE Andrei-Mihai

  18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
1 N 1 283   LOYER Kaito 1445 F PupM FRA IDF 71½ 1539
2 B 1 152   RICOU Guillaume 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77½ 1773
3 N ½ 71   BOSC Gabriel 1923 F JunM FRA IDF 8 83 1993
4 B 1 124   JULIAN Stephane 1919 F SenM FRA EST 75½ 1755
5 N ½ 27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
6 B 1 74   BREUIL Tristan 1893 F BenM FRA ARA 8 80 1951
7 N ½ 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
8 B 1 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
9 N 0 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
10 B 1 102   PARALIEU Maxime 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 83½ 1716
11 N 0 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
12 B 1 47   BOULOS Carlos 2048 F CadM LBN IDF 85 2006
13 N 1 48 m GATINEAU Yovann 2183 F JunM FRA EST 83 2120
2192 F SenM IDF +283N +152B = 71N +124B = 27N + 74B =  6N + 21B – 24N +102B – 10N + 47B + 48N 88 2299
19 f
MIRIMANIAN Hayk

  19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
1 B 1 205   BRIARD Valentin 1470 E SenM FRA BFC 72 1673
2 N 1 196   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1780 E PupM LBN HDF 74½ 1680
3 B 1 241   GADARINIAN Caroline 1938 F SenF FRA CRS 6 72 1660
4 N 0 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
5 B 1 109   GLOD Philippe 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 79½ 1867
6 N 1 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
7 B 1 118   FISCHER Arnaud 1947 F SenM FRA EST 76 1836
8 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
9 B 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
10 N ½ 45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
11 B 0 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
12 N 1 87   BERNARD Serge 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 8 76 1901
13 B 1 55   SAGLIER Paul 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2064
2247 F SenM IDF +205B +196N +241B – 43N +109B + 20N +118B +  9N –  1B = 45N – 14B + 87N + 55B 88 2295
20  
STEINLE Thibaud

  20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
1 N 1 371   GROENEZ Cenzo 1360 N MinM FRA HDF 54 1174
2 B 1 284   MORELLE Nicolas 1630 N JunM FRA HDF 71½ 1462
3 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
4 B 1 98   ROSSI Jeremie 1706 F SenM FRA IDF 8 68 1601
5 N 1 230   PERRUSSET Barbara 1807 F SenF FRA PAC 65 1530
6 B 0 19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
7 N 1 206   BERNARD Ines 1630 N PupF FRA BRE 71½ 1681
8 B 1 38 m STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 9 82½ 2115
9 N ½ 27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
10 B 1 44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
11 N ½ 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
12 B ½ 17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
13 N 1 50 f STRUGNELL Carl 2208 F SenM WLS IDF 82½ 2035
2039 F SenM IDF +371N +284B –  3N + 98B +230N – 19B +206N + 38B = 27N + 44B = 24N = 17B + 50N 87½ 2245
21 g
BELKHODJA Slim

  21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
1 B 1 258   HUMBERT Patrick 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 6 67 1418
2 N 1 354   SMADJA Alexandre 1838 F SepM FRA NAQ 67½ 1434
3 B 0 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
4 N 1 135   MATHEZ Florian 1800 F CadM FRA EST 71 1652
5 B 1 61   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1911 F JunM FRA IDF 77½ 1926
6 N 1 111   SOTELO Renzo 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 78½ 1949
7 B ½ 51   EK Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 2032
8 N 0 18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
9 B 1 83   TREVISIOL Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA IDF 8 78 1952
10 N 1 23 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2092 F SenF FRA IDF 84 2212
11 B 0 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
12 N 1 59   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 79 1967
13 B 1 56   VIERS Emmanuel 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2056
2370 F SepM IDF +258B +354N – 43B +135N + 61B +111N = 51B – 18N + 83B + 23N – 16B + 59N + 56B 86 2233
22 mf
RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya

  22 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2077 F SenF UKR 85½ 2214
1 N 1 285   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1389 F CadM FRA IDF 71 1511
2 B 1 119   SABE Aurelien 1671 F SenM FRA HDF 76 1713
3 N 1 103   LARDON Quentin 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 83 1983
4 B ½ 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
5 N 0 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
6 B 1 215   RAYKO Alexis 1710 N BenM FRA IDF 70 1619
7 N 1 126   BAUDON Sebastien 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 75 1762
8 B 0 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
9 N ½ 145   SPAARGAREN Rene 1930 N SepM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1794
10 B 1 90   MIMOUNE Samy 1359 E CadM FRA IDF 8 74 1887
11 N 1 81   ROUX Olivier 2250 N SenM FRA IDF 8 78 1975
12 B 1 57 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2290 F SenM FRA NAQ 80 2102
13 N ½ 27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
2077 F SenF +285N +119B +103N =  5B –  6N +215B +126N – 15B =145N + 90B + 81N + 57B = 27N 85½ 2214
23 ff
MALASSAGNE Isabelle

  23 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2092 F SenF FRA IDF 84 2212
1 N > 426   EL ZEIN Georges 1390 E SenM FRA IDF 0 47½ 0
2 B ½ 215   RAYKO Alexis 1710 N BenM FRA IDF 70 1619
3 N 1 280   KASSAB Chadi 1628 F BenM FRA BFC 72½ 1519
4 B 1 125   GUEDIRA Aimen 1844 F SenM MAR IDF 75 1802
5 N 1 188 m LOISEAU Quentin 2301 F SenM FRA PAC 80½ 2108
6 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
7 N 1 103   LARDON Quentin 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 83 1983
8 B ½ 27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
9 N ½ 44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
10 B 0 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
11 N 1 149   BRISSE Axel 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78½ 1935
12 N 1 52   BREUIL Virgile 1676 F PupM FRA ARA 82½ 2029
13 B 1 45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
2092 F SenF IDF >426N =215B +280N +125B +188N –  3B +103N = 27B = 44N – 21B +149N + 52N + 45B 84 2212
24 f
RIFF Vincent

  24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
1 B 1 305   GUERIN Sasha 1520 N BenM FRA CVL 63 1286
2 N 1 298   GRAMATIKOV Mitko 1842 E SepM FRA OCC 65 1385
3 B 1 60   TIERES Cristiano 2000 F SenM POR IDF 77½ 1999
4 N 1 77   MATOUSSI Wael 2117 F SenM TUN IDF 8 79½ 2012
5 B 1 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
6 N 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
7 B 1 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
8 N ½ 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
9 B 1 18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
10 N 0 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
11 B ½ 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
12 N 0 12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
13 B 1 58   VALLEE Louis 2062 F BenM FRA EST 80 1994
2377 F SenM PAC +305B +298N + 60B + 77N + 28B –  1N + 16B =  7N + 18B –  5N = 20B – 12N + 58B 9 95½ 2318
25 m
FANTINEL Thibault

  25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
1 N 1 148   EL ZEIN Bassam 1501 E PouM LBN HDF 7 79 1818
2 B 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1814
3 N 1 64   TRABET Nicolas 2000 N SenM FRA ARA 76 1850
4 B 1 53   CARVALLO Henri 2106 F SepM FRA CVL 82½ 2014
5 B 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
6 N ½ 192   OULD AHMED Samy 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 76 1847
7 B 1 72   BAILLY Thierry 2006 F JunM FRA NOR 8 81 1995
8 N 1 55   SAGLIER Paul 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2064
9 B 1 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
10 N 0 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
11 B ½ 31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
12 N 1 82   THIERCELIN Jerome 2123 F SenM FRA EST 8 78 1965
13 B 0 12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
2349 F SenM NAQ +148N +144B + 64N + 53B –  1B =192N + 72B + 55N + 28B – 15N = 31B + 82N – 12B 9 90 2262
26 f
BOURNEL Antoine

  26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
1 B 1 378   EL KAROUI Jonas 1390 E PpoM FRA IDF 4 58 1203
2 N 1 195   VIEIRA Matthieu 1707 E SenM FRA ARA 75 1594
3 B 1 237   ALACHTAR Socrate 1565 E SenM FRA ARA 6 76½ 1509
4 N 0 30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
5 B 1 31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
6 N 1 45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
7 B 1 44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
8 N ½ 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
9 B 1 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
10 N 0 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
11 B ½ 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
12 N 0 40 f LAURENT Julien G. 2326 F SenM FRA IDF 9 81½ 2200
13 B 1 76   CHAVANE Thibaut 1864 F SenM FRA IDF 8 80 1822
2096 F JunM EST +378B +195N +237B – 30N + 31B + 45N + 44B = 10N + 14B –  7N = 28B – 40N + 76B 9 90 2262
27 g
CHABANON Jean-Luc

  27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
1 B 1 286   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1449
2 N 1 201   HERNANDEZ Lara 1851 F SenF FRA IDF 73 1668
3 B 1 72   BAILLY Thierry 2006 F JunM FRA NOR 8 81 1995
4 N ½ 12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
5 B ½ 18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
6 N 1 77   MATOUSSI Wael 2117 F SenM TUN IDF 8 79½ 2012
7 B ½ 55   SAGLIER Paul 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2064
8 N ½ 23 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2092 F SenF FRA IDF 84 2212
9 B ½ 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
10 N 1 111   SOTELO Renzo 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 78½ 1949
11 B 1 73   TOUBALE Tarek 2208 E SepM FRA IDF 8 80½ 1974
12 N 0 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
13 B ½ 22 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2077 F SenF UKR 85½ 2214
2431 F SepM HDF +286B +201N + 72B = 12N = 18B + 77N = 55B = 23N = 20B +111N + 73B – 16N = 22B 9 89½ 2241
28 f
IGLESIAS Yosha

  28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
1 N 1 79   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1471 F BenM FRA EST 8 79½ 1827
2 B 1 230   PERRUSSET Barbara 1807 F SenF FRA PAC 65 1530
3 N 1 67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
4 B 1 74   BREUIL Tristan 1893 F BenM FRA ARA 8 80 1951
5 N 0 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
6 B 1 69   VIDAL Guillaume 2007 E SenM FRA IDF 8 83½ 1852
7 N 1 39   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1963 F BenM FRA PAC 9 82½ 2002
8 B ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
9 N 0 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
10 B 1 60   TIERES Cristiano 2000 F SenM POR IDF 77½ 1999
11 N ½ 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
12 B 1 71   BOSC Gabriel 1923 F JunM FRA IDF 8 83 1993
13 N 0 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
2248 F SenM IDF + 79N +230B + 67N + 74B – 24N + 69B + 39N =  3B – 25N + 60B = 26N + 71B –  8N 9 88½ 2232
29 f
SAMOUN Florent

  29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87½ 2130
1 B 1 257   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1420 F PupM FRA EST 6 67 1544
2 N 1 221   IASMAN Inna 1740 N SenF FRA IDF 68½ 1540
3 B 1 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
4 N 1 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
5 B 0 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
6 N 1 146   BRIAND Amaury 1480 N CadM FRA PDL 7 79½ 1733
7 B 0 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
8 N 0 35   GROLLEAU Matteo 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 9 84½ 2058
9 B 1 113   AUDER Benjamin 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 78½ 1818
10 N 1 61   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1911 F JunM FRA IDF 77½ 1926
11 B 1 68   MEILLON Judicael 1745 F CadM FRA IDF 8 84 2056
12 N 0 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
13 N 1 71   BOSC Gabriel 1923 F JunM FRA IDF 8 83 1993
2142 F SenM IDF +257B +221N +141B + 10N – 14B +146N –  7B – 35N +113B + 61N + 68B – 11N + 71N 9 87½ 2130
30 m
MULLON Jean-Baptiste

  30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
1 B > 430   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1495 F BenM FRA EST 0 47½ 0
2 N 1 272   FAYS LAPIERRE Philippe 1830 E SepM FRA BRE 6 62 1407
3 B 1 198   LEBRET Jean-Michel 1977 F SepM FRA HDF 74 1712
4 B 1 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
5 N 0 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
6 B 1 85   REY Christophe 2073 F SenM FRA ARA 8 77½ 1929
7 N 1 142   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2146 F SepM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1915
8 B 1 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
9 N 0 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
10 B ½ 36 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 9 83½ 2090
11 N ½ 67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
12 B 1 37 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2121 F SenM FID IDF 9 83 2118
13 N 0 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
2341 F SenM IDF >430B +272N +198B + 26B –  8N + 85B +142N +141B –  4N = 36B = 67N + 37B –  5N 9 87 2270
31  
SCHIPPKE Manon

  31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
1 N 1 387   HUSSENET Nicolas 1220 N SenM FRA CVL 4 54 1197
2 B 0 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
3 N 1 289   RIBOT Benjamin 1380 N CadM FRA IDF 68½ 1528
4 B 1 238   RAWLYK Lucca 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 6 75½ 1658
5 N 0 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
6 B 1 219   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1140 N MinM FRA IDF 69 1495
7 N 1 41 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2140 N SepM FRA IDF 9 78½ 1990
8 B ½ 127   DENJOY Arnaud 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 74½ 2004
9 N 1 49   ROQUE Gaetan 2077 F SenM FRA IDF 83 1975
10 B 1 38 m STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 9 82½ 2115
11 N ½ 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
12 B 0 32 f BORNE Niels 2189 F SepM FRA ARA 9 85½ 2125
13 N 1 69   VIDAL Guillaume 2007 E SenM FRA IDF 8 83½ 1852
1821 F MinF EST +387N –  5B +289N +238B – 26N +219B + 41N =127B + 49N + 38B = 25N – 32B + 69N 9 86½ 2056
32 f
BORNE Niels

  32 f BORNE Niels 2189 F SepM FRA ARA 9 85½ 2125
1 B 1 266   SACHER Arthur 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65 1446
2 N 1 307   BLANCHARD Paul 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 62 1420
3 B 1 35   GROLLEAU Matteo 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 9 84½ 2058
4 N 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
5 B 1 113   AUDER Benjamin 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 78½ 1818
6 N 0 118   FISCHER Arnaud 1947 F SenM FRA EST 76 1836
7 B 1 76   CHAVANE Thibaut 1864 F SenM FRA IDF 8 80 1822
8 N 0 104 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 1995 F SepM MNC PAC 82 1913
9 B 1 108   STRASSER Rouben 1861 F MinM FRA EST 79½ 1891
10 B 1 39   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1963 F BenM FRA PAC 9 82½ 2002
11 N 1 85   REY Christophe 2073 F SenM FRA ARA 8 77½ 1929
12 N 1 31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
13 B 0 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
2189 F SepM ARA +266B +307N + 35B –  9N +113B -118N + 76B -104N +108B + 39B + 85N + 31N – 11B 9 85½ 2125
33  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar

  33   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2199 F SenM FRA EST 9 85 2243
1    
2 N 1 234   BAILLY Yannick 1283 E SepM FRA NOR 62½ 1513
3 B 1 258   HUMBERT Patrick 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 6 67 1418
4 B 1 133   POTHIEUX Philippe 1781 F SepM FRA BFC 73 1747
5 N 1 71   BOSC Gabriel 1923 F JunM FRA IDF 8 83 1993
6 B 1 54   TOURE Ananth 1996 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 1935
7 N 1 102   PARALIEU Maxime 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 83½ 1716
8 B 0 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
9 N 1 104 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 1995 F SepM MNC PAC 82 1913
10 B 0 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
11 N 1 53   CARVALLO Henri 2106 F SepM FRA CVL 82½ 2014
12 B 1 67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
13 N 0 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
2199 F SenM EST +234N +258B +133B + 71N + 54B +102N – 13B +104N –  6B + 53N + 67B – 10N 9 85 2243
34 f
MATHIEU Phileas

  34 f MATHIEU Phileas 2115 F CadM FRA EST 9 84½ 2162
1 B 1 244   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1400 N SepM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1612
2 N 1 88   DESTIC Elena 1714 F JunF FRA IDF 8 75 1765
3 B 1 160   PERRAUD Stephane 1670 E SenM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1748
4 N ½ 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
5 B 0 46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
6 N 1 106   FREEL Fabrice 1768 F VetM FRA BRE 81½ 1905
7 B 1 70   TOURE Vasanth 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 8 83 2032
8 N 0 45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
9 B 1 124   JULIAN Stephane 1919 F SenM FRA EST 75½ 1755
10 N ½ 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
11 B 0 57 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2290 F SenM FRA NAQ 80 2102
12 N 1 78   NUZZOLO Yannis 1886 F JunM FRA IDF 8 79½ 1869
13 B 1 89   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 8 74½ 1789
2115 F CadM EST +244B + 88N +160B = 11N – 46B +106N + 70B – 45N +124B = 10N – 57B + 78N + 89B 9 84½ 2162
35  
GROLLEAU Matteo

  35   GROLLEAU Matteo 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 9 84½ 2058
1 N 1 175   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1253 F PouM FRA EST 7 68½ 1633
2 B 1 385   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 4 55½ 1154
3 N 0 32 f BORNE Niels 2189 F SepM FRA ARA 9 85½ 2125
4 B 1 320   AHMED DJIBABA Mounir 1563 F JunM FRA NOR 5 71½ 1440
5 N 0 36 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 9 83½ 2090
6 B 1 287   JURBERT Chriss 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 70 1463
7 N 1 50 f STRUGNELL Carl 2208 F SenM WLS IDF 82½ 2035
8 B 1 29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87½ 2130
9 B 0 17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
10 N 0 41 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2140 N SepM FRA IDF 9 78½ 1990
11 B 1 95   BORNE Felix 1230 F PupM FRA ARA 8 71½ 1691
12 N 1 112 f LAMORELLE Julien 2180 F SenM FRA IDF 78½ 1922
13 B 1 82   THIERCELIN Jerome 2123 F SenM FRA EST 8 78 1965
1878 F SenM PDL +175N +385B – 32N +320B – 36N +287B + 50N + 29B – 17B – 41N + 95B +112N + 82B 9 84½ 2058
36 f
DEGARDIN Sylvain

  36 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 9 83½ 2090
1 B 1 404   MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur 1430 N PpoM FRA EST 3 62½ 1333
2 N 0 68   MEILLON Judicael 1745 F CadM FRA IDF 8 84 2056
3 B 1 295   CARROY Killian 1518 F CadM FRA EST 66 1370
4 N 1 134   BERTRAND Julien 1771 F SenM FRA IDF 73 1710
5 B 1 35   GROLLEAU Matteo 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 9 84½ 2058
6 N 0 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
7 B 1 201   HERNANDEZ Lara 1851 F SenF FRA IDF 73 1668
8 N 1 109   GLOD Philippe 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 79½ 1867
9 B 1 52   BREUIL Virgile 1676 F PupM FRA ARA 82½ 2029
10 N ½ 30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
11 B ½ 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
12 B 0 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
13 N 1 67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
2156 F SenM IDF +404B – 68N +295B +134N + 35B -141N +201B +109N + 52B = 30N = 11B – 10B + 67N 9 83½ 2090
37 f
TEREKHOV Andrey

  37 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2121 F SenM FID IDF 9 83 2118
1 B 1 191   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 77 1727
2 N 1 151   DUPONT Jonathan 1730 E SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1799
3 B 1 121   DORVAL Olivier 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 75½ 1806
4 N 0 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
5 B 1 76   CHAVANE Thibaut 1864 F SenM FRA IDF 8 80 1822
6 B 0 6 g FRESSINET Laurent 2677 F SenM FRA EST 10 95½ 2519
7 N 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1814
8 N 1 68   MEILLON Judicael 1745 F CadM FRA IDF 8 84 2056
9 B 0 45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
10 B 1 152   RICOU Guillaume 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77½ 1773
11 N 1 83   TREVISIOL Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA IDF 8 78 1952
12 N 0 30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
13 B 1 74   BREUIL Tristan 1893 F BenM FRA ARA 8 80 1951
2121 F SenM IDF +191B +151N +121B – 14N + 76B –  6B +144N + 68N – 45B +152B + 83N – 30N + 74B 9 83 2118
38 m
STEPHAN Victor

  38 m STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 9 82½ 2115
1 B 1 143   TEXIER Cesar 1489 F MinM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1750
2 N 1 86   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1806 F CadM FRA IDF 8 77 1707
3 B 1 403   MALOBERTI David 1958 F SenM FRA PDL 3 66½ 1795
4 N 0 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
5 B 1 128   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1901 F SenM FRA PAC 74½ 1724
6 N 0 51   EK Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 2032
7 B 1 105   OECHSEL Gaetan 1775 F SenM FRA EST 81½ 1952
8 N 0 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
9 B 1 78   NUZZOLO Yannis 1886 F JunM FRA IDF 8 79½ 1869
10 N 0 31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
11 B 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1814
12 N 1 145   SPAARGAREN Rene 1930 N SepM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1794
13 B 1 72   BAILLY Thierry 2006 F JunM FRA NOR 8 81 1995
2315 F SenM CVL +143B + 86N +403B – 16N +128B – 51N +105B – 20N + 78B – 31N +144B +145N + 72B 9 82½ 2115
39  
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan

  39   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1963 F BenM FRA PAC 9 82½ 2002
1 N 1 214   VIROT Theo 1315 F SenM FRA BFC 70 1659
2 B 1 287   JURBERT Chriss 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 70 1463
3 N 0 5 m DIONISI Thomas 2326 F SenM FRA HDF 10 96 2455
4 B 1 284   MORELLE Nicolas 1630 N JunM FRA HDF 71½ 1462
5 N 1 147   GOUJA Wissem 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1720
6 B 1 84 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2204 F VetM FRA HDF 8 77½ 1988
7 B 0 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
8 N 0 17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
9 B 1 143   TEXIER Cesar 1489 F MinM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1750
10 N 0 32 f BORNE Niels 2189 F SepM FRA ARA 9 85½ 2125
11 B 1 153   MARKS Andy 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77 1782
12 N 1 80   IAALI Abdelrahman 1618 F SenM LBN HDF 8 78½ 1864
13 B 1 73   TOUBALE Tarek 2208 E SepM FRA IDF 8 80½ 1974
1963 F BenM PAC +214N +287B –  5N +284B +147N + 84B – 28B – 17N +143B – 32N +153B + 80N + 73B 9 82½ 2002
40 f
LAURENT Julien G.

  40 f LAURENT Julien G. 2326 F SenM FRA IDF 9 81½ 2200
1 N 0 190   MAREAU Timothe 1491 F MinM FRA BRE 77 1787
2 N 0 91   CIARLETTA Iris 1280 F BenF FRA EST 8 74 1737
3 B 1 379   MARIAMA Clea 1220 N BenF FRA REU 4 57½ 1253
4 N 1 242   MUNIER Alexis 1368 E BenM FRA IDF 6 72 1557
5 B 1 239   TREVISIOL Thierry 1549 F SepM FRA IDF 6 73½ 1623
6 B 1 177   GUY Ange 1754 F SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1465
7 N 1 78   NUZZOLO Yannis 1886 F JunM FRA IDF 8 79½ 1869
8 B 1 75   MAKKE Laurent 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 8 80 1861
9 N 1 77   MATOUSSI Wael 2117 F SenM TUN IDF 8 79½ 2012
10 B 1 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
11 N 0 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
12 B 1 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
13 N 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
2326 F SenM IDF -190N – 91N +379B +242N +239B +177B + 78N + 75B + 77N +141B –  8N + 26B –  9N 9 81½ 2200
41 f
NEIMAN Emmanuel

  41 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2140 N SepM FRA IDF 9 78½ 1990
1 B 1 297   LE GAL Nicolas 1410 N PupM FRA CVL 65 1446
2 N 0 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
3 B 1 226   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 67 1427
4 N 0 150   JACQ Rene 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1802
5 B 1 194   DEBOOSERE Adam Moussa 1532 F SenM ALG IDF 75 1629
6 N 1 155   PHENG Wissam 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 7 75 1837
7 B 0 31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
8 N 1 174   PANDEVANT Arnaud 1674 E SenM FRA IDF 7 69½ 1587
9 B 1 116   BLACHON Pascal 1857 F SenM FRA IDF 76½ 1777
10 B 1 35   GROLLEAU Matteo 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 9 84½ 2058
11 N 1 54   TOURE Ananth 1996 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 1935
12 B 0 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
13 N 1 70   TOURE Vasanth 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 8 83 2032
2140 N SepM IDF +297B -141N +226B -150N +194B +155N – 31B +174N +116B + 35B + 54N – 13B + 70N 9 78½ 1990
42  
FAVRE Mathieu

  42   FAVRE Mathieu 1979 F SenM FRA IDF 9 74½ 1825
1 B 1 208   MARLY Raphael 1323 E MinM FRA IDF 71 1696
2 N 0 237   ALACHTAR Socrate 1565 E SenM FRA ARA 6 76½ 1509
3 B 1 79   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1471 F BenM FRA EST 8 79½ 1827
4 N 0 80   IAALI Abdelrahman 1618 F SenM LBN HDF 8 78½ 1864
5 B 1 255   STRICHARD Hadrien 1484 E SenM FRA IDF 6 67½ 1446
6 N 1 121   DORVAL Olivier 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 75½ 1806
7 B 1 191   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1408 F BenM FRA IDF 77 1727
8 N 0 73   TOUBALE Tarek 2208 E SepM FRA IDF 8 80½ 1974
9 B 0 148   EL ZEIN Bassam 1501 E PouM LBN HDF 7 79 1818
10 N 1 115   GULIYEV Tofig 1589 F MinM FRA CVL 77 1781
11 B 1 160   PERRAUD Stephane 1670 E SenM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1748
12 N 1 147   GOUJA Wissem 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1720
13 N 1 81   ROUX Olivier 2250 N SenM FRA IDF 8 78 1975
1979 F SenM IDF +208B -237N + 79B – 80N +255B +121N +191B – 73N -148B +115N +160B +147N + 81N 9 74½ 1825
43 f
LAMAZE Simon

  43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
1 N 1 132   NICOT Valentin 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 73½ 1717
2 B 1 217   SANTOS Isabel Pereira Dos 1599 F SenF POR IDF 69½ 1512
3 N 1 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
4 B 1 19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
5 N 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
6 B ½ 15 m EDEN James 2221 F SenM FRA IDF 91½ 2360
7 B 1 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 78 1970
8 N 1 46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
9 B 0 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
10 N 0 73   TOUBALE Tarek 2208 E SepM FRA IDF 8 80½ 1974
11 N 1 187   BILQUEZ Romain 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 83½ 1968
12 B 1 44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
13 N 0 17 f DAESCHLER Florian 2195 F SenM FRA IDF 89 2240
1999 F MinM PAC +132N +217B + 21N + 19B –  2N = 15B +278B + 46N –  7B – 73N +187N + 44B – 17N 91½ 2239
44 m
KAMBRATH Yannick

  44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
1 N 1 146   BRIAND Amaury 1480 N CadM FRA PDL 7 79½ 1733
2 B 1 107   ULLES Jean-Clement 1810 N SenM FRA OCC 79½ 1939
3 N 1 122   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1973 F SenM FRA EST 75½ 1790
4 B 1 85   REY Christophe 2073 F SenM FRA ARA 8 77½ 1929
5 N 0 4 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 10 96½ 2575
6 B 1 47   BOULOS Carlos 2048 F CadM LBN IDF 85 2006
7 N 0 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
8 B 1 54   TOURE Ananth 1996 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 1935
9 B ½ 23 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2092 F SenF FRA IDF 84 2212
10 N 0 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
11 B 1 120   SOBRY Sebastien 2046 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 1843
12 N 0 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
13 B 1 110   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F CadM FRA OCC 79 1936
2262 F SenM IDF +146N +107B +122N + 85B –  4N + 47B – 26N + 54B = 23B – 20N +120B – 43N +110B 86 2152
45 m
GIROYAN Gary

  45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
1 N 1 339   GUERILLON Sylvain 1520 E SenM FRA IDF 5 59½ 1312
2 B 0 125   GUEDIRA Aimen 1844 F SenM MAR IDF 75 1802
3 N 1 167   BRONDEL Matthieu 1522 F MinM FRA IDF 7 73 1643
4 B 1 152   RICOU Guillaume 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77½ 1773
5 N 1 241   GADARINIAN Caroline 1938 F SenF FRA CRS 6 72 1660
6 B 0 26 f BOURNEL Antoine 2096 F JunM FRA EST 9 90 2262
7 N 1 74   BREUIL Tristan 1893 F BenM FRA ARA 8 80 1951
8 B 1 34 f MATHIEU Phileas 2115 F CadM FRA EST 9 84½ 2162
9 N 1 37 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2121 F SenM FID IDF 9 83 2118
10 B ½ 19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
11 N 0 48 m GATINEAU Yovann 2183 F JunM FRA EST 83 2120
12 B 1 63   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 76 1967
13 N 0 23 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2092 F SenF FRA IDF 84 2212
2420 F SenM PAC +339N -125B +167N +152B +241N – 26B + 74N + 34B + 37N = 19B – 48N + 63B – 23N 85 2194
46 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea

  46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
1 N ½ 209   DAZI Adam 1461 E BenM FRA IDF 71 1626
2 B 1 269   OGIER Arnaud 1458 F SepM FRA EST 6 62½ 1452
3 N 1 172   BROUARD Gregoire 1811 F CadM FRA IDF 7 70 1706
4 B 1 63   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 76 1967
5 N 1 34 f MATHIEU Phileas 2115 F CadM FRA EST 9 84½ 2162
6 B 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
7 N 1 60   TIERES Cristiano 2000 F SenM POR IDF 77½ 1999
8 B 0 43 f LAMAZE Simon 1999 F MinM FRA PAC 91½ 2239
9 N 1 120   SOBRY Sebastien 2046 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 1843
10 B 0 67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
11 N 1 122   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1973 F SenM FRA EST 75½ 1790
12 B 0 58   VALLEE Louis 2062 F BenM FRA EST 80 1994
13 N 1 83   TREVISIOL Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA IDF 8 78 1952
2224 F SenF EST =209N +269B +172N + 63B + 34N –  2B + 60N – 43B +120N – 67B +122N – 58B + 83N 85 2114
47  
BOULOS Carlos

  47   BOULOS Carlos 2048 F CadM LBN IDF 85 2006
1 B 1 171   MATERIA Matteo 1366 E MinM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1725
2 N 1 99   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1630 N BenM FRA HDF 8 67 1694
3 B 0 2 g GULIYEV Namig 2487 F SenM AZE CVL 11 95½ 2605
4 N 1 88   DESTIC Elena 1714 F JunF FRA IDF 8 75 1765
5 B 1 121   DORVAL Olivier 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 75½ 1806
6 N 0 44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
7 B 1 151   DUPONT Jonathan 1730 E SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1799
8 N 1 143   TEXIER Cesar 1489 F MinM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1750
9 B ½ 73   TOUBALE Tarek 2208 E SepM FRA IDF 8 80½ 1974
10 N 0 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
11 B 1 189   EL KAROUI Noe 1361 E PouM FRA IDF 77 1900
12 N 0 18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
13 B 1 106   FREEL Fabrice 1768 F VetM FRA BRE 81½ 1905
2048 F CadM IDF +171B + 99N –  2B + 88N +121B – 44N +151B +143N = 73B – 11N +189B – 18N +106B 85 2006
48 m
GATINEAU Yovann

  48 m GATINEAU Yovann 2183 F JunM FRA EST 83 2120
1 B ½ 199   CONTI Anne-Marie 1436 F JunF FRA IDF 73 1759
2 N 1 302   HENRY Vadim 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 63 1418
3 B 1 106   FREEL Fabrice 1768 F VetM FRA BRE 81½ 1905
4 N 1 110   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F CadM FRA OCC 79 1936
5 B 0 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
6 N 0 105   OECHSEL Gaetan 1775 F SenM FRA EST 81½ 1952
7 B 1 153   MARKS Andy 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77 1782
8 N 1 123   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1836 F CadF FRA EST 75½ 1778
9 B 1 118   FISCHER Arnaud 1947 F SenM FRA EST 76 1836
10 N 1 87   BERNARD Serge 1927 F SepM FRA IDF 8 76 1901
11 B 1 45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
12 N 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
13 B 0 18   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2192 F SenM ROU IDF 88 2299
2183 F JunM EST =199B +302N +106B +110N – 11B -105N +153B +123N +118B + 87N + 45B –  9N – 18B 83 2120
49  
ROQUE Gaetan

  49   ROQUE Gaetan 2077 F SenM FRA IDF 83 1975
1 B 1 293   BOURGOING Louis 1383 E CadM FRA OCC 67 1479
2 N 1 52   BREUIL Virgile 1676 F PupM FRA ARA 82½ 2029
3 B 1 117   LAIGNEL Quentin 1478 E PupM FRA EST 76 1898
4 N 0 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
5 B ½ 105   OECHSEL Gaetan 1775 F SenM FRA EST 81½ 1952
6 N 1 153   MARKS Andy 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77 1782
7 B 0 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
8 N 1 106   FREEL Fabrice 1768 F VetM FRA BRE 81½ 1905
9 B 0 31   SCHIPPKE Manon 1821 F MinF FRA EST 9 86½ 2056
10 N 1 88   DESTIC Elena 1714 F JunF FRA IDF 8 75 1765
11 B 0 70   TOURE Vasanth 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 8 83 2032
12 N 1 123   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1836 F CadF FRA EST 75½ 1778
13 B 1 114   PERCHERON Andre 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 77 1844
2077 F SenM IDF +293B + 52N +117B –  7N =105B +153N – 11B +106N – 31B + 88N – 70B +123N +114B 83 1975
50 f
STRUGNELL Carl

  50 f STRUGNELL Carl 2208 F SenM WLS IDF 82½ 2035
1 B 1 210   DELHOUME Sarah 1458 F CadF FRA IDF 71 1563
2 N 1 134   BERTRAND Julien 1771 F SenM FRA IDF 73 1710
3 B 1 109   GLOD Philippe 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 79½ 1867
4 N 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
5 B 0 70   TOURE Vasanth 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 8 83 2032
6 N 1 150   JACQ Rene 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1802
7 B 0 35   GROLLEAU Matteo 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 9 84½ 2058
8 N ½ 195   VIEIRA Matthieu 1707 E SenM FRA ARA 75 1594
9 B 1 138   YU Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA IDF 66½ 1630
10 N 1 123   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1836 F CadF FRA EST 75½ 1778
11 B 1 60   TIERES Cristiano 2000 F SenM POR IDF 77½ 1999
12 N 1 103   LARDON Quentin 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 83 1983
13 B 0 20   STEINLE Thibaud 2039 F SenM FRA IDF 87½ 2245
2208 F SenM IDF +210B +134N +109B –  1N – 70B +150N – 35B =195N +138B +123N + 60B +103N – 20B 82½ 2035
51  
EK Alexandre

  51   EK Alexandre 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 2032
1 B 1 327   PARIS Antoine 1372 E SenM FRA IDF 5 64½ 1453
2 N 0 160   PERRAUD Stephane 1670 E SenM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1748
3 B 1 143   TEXIER Cesar 1489 F MinM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1750
4 N 1 68   MEILLON Judicael 1745 F CadM FRA IDF 8 84 2056
5 B 1 155   PHENG Wissam 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 7 75 1837
6 B 1 38 m STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 9 82½ 2115
7 N ½ 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
8 N 0 11 f VIENNOT Dylan 2362 F SenM FRA EST 10 90 2340
9 B 1 105   OECHSEL Gaetan 1775 F SenM FRA EST 81½ 1952
10 N 0 14 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA EST 94 2367
11 B 0 103   LARDON Quentin 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 83 1983
12 N 1 196   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1780 E PupM LBN HDF 74½ 1680
13 B 1 108   STRASSER Rouben 1861 F MinM FRA EST 79½ 1891
2064 F SenM IDF +327B -160N +143B + 68N +155B + 38B = 21N – 11N +105B – 14N -103B +196N +108B 82½ 2032
52  
BREUIL Virgile

  52   BREUIL Virgile 1676 F PupM FRA ARA 82½ 2029
1 N 1 303   FRONIUS Lino 1142 F CadM FRA IDF 63 1323
2 B 0 49   ROQUE Gaetan 2077 F SenM FRA IDF 83 1975
3 N 1 183   LECOCQ Remi 1250 F PupM FRA IDF 7 65½ 1545
4 B 1 75   MAKKE Laurent 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 8 80 1861
5 N 1 169 f DAURELLE Herve 2041 F SepM FRA IDF 7 71½ 1695
6 B 0 142   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2146 F SepM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1915
7 N 1 69   VIDAL Guillaume 2007 E SenM FRA IDF 8 83½ 1852
8 B 1 53   CARVALLO Henri 2106 F SepM FRA CVL 82½ 2014
9 N 0 36 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 9 83½ 2090
10 B ½ 63   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 76 1967
11 N 1 66   ALASHTAR Aasef 2059 F SenM FRA HDF 75½ 1888
12 B 0 23 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2092 F SenF FRA IDF 84 2212
13 N 1 126   BAUDON Sebastien 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 75 1762
1676 F PupM ARA +303N – 49B +183N + 75B +169N -142B + 69N + 53B – 36N = 63B + 66N – 23B +126N 82½ 2029
53  
CARVALLO Henri

  53   CARVALLO Henri 2106 F SepM FRA CVL 82½ 2014
1 B 1 335   COURTONNE Florian 1397 F SenM FRA IDF 5 60½ 1319
2 N 1 93   ARCELIN Gael 1710 N CadM FRA HDF 8 72½ 1698
3 B 1 115   GULIYEV Tofig 1589 F MinM FRA CVL 77 1781
4 N 0 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
5 B 1 356   BONNARD Yann 1830 E SepM FRA CVL 65½ 1296
6 N 0 10 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2473 F SenM MAD EST 10 90 2342
7 B 1 86   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1806 F CadM FRA IDF 8 77 1707
8 N 0 52   BREUIL Virgile 1676 F PupM FRA ARA 82½ 2029
9 B 1 201   HERNANDEZ Lara 1851 F SenF FRA IDF 73 1668
10 N 1 151   DUPONT Jonathan 1730 E SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1799
11 B 0 33   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2199 F SenM FRA EST 9 85 2243
12 N ½ 114   PERCHERON Andre 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 77 1844
13 B 1 124   JULIAN Stephane 1919 F SenM FRA EST 75½ 1755
2106 F SepM CVL +335B + 93N +115B – 25N +356B – 10N + 86B – 52N +201B +151N – 33B =114N +124B 82½ 2014
54  
TOURE Ananth

  54   TOURE Ananth 1996 F SenM FRA IDF 82½ 1935
1 B 1 220   JOUANDET Alfons 1333 F PupM FRA IDF 68½ 1608
2 N 1 342   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1590 N BenM FRA IDF 5 59½ 1246
3 B 0 7 m BOYER Mahel 2328 F CadM FRA PAC 10 95½ 2441
4 N 1 83   TREVISIOL Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA IDF 8 78 1952
5 B 1 156   PLAIDIT Hugo 1340 E PupM FRA IDF 7 74½ 1841
6 N 0 33   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2199 F SenM FRA EST 9 85 2243
7 B 1 146   BRIAND Amaury 1480 N CadM FRA PDL 7 79½ 1733
8 N 0 44 m KAMBRATH Yannick 2262 F SenM FRA IDF 86 2152
9 B 1 94   MACHNER Jacques 1580 F SenM FRA IDF 8 71½ 1798
10 N 1 238   RAWLYK Lucca 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 6 75½ 1658
11 B 0 41 f NEIMAN Emmanuel 2140 N SepM FRA IDF 9 78½ 1990
12 N ½ 68   MEILLON Judicael 1745 F CadM FRA IDF 8 84 2056
13 B 1 103   LARDON Quentin 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 83 1983
1996 F SenM IDF +220B +342N –  7B + 83N +156B – 33N +146B – 44N + 94B +238N – 41B = 68N +103B 82½ 1935
55  
SAGLIER Paul

  55   SAGLIER Paul 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2064
1 N 1 261   MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel 1420 N PupM FRA EST 6 65½ 1405
2 B 1 170   TOURE Shanthi 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 7 71½ 1651
3 N 0 70   TOURE Vasanth 1885 F SenM FRA IDF 8 83 2032
4 B 1 130   DIMART Denis 1764 F SepM FRA IDF 74 1696
5 N 1 136   LEGRAND Pascal 1879 F SenM FRA NAQ 70 1625
6 B 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1814
7 N ½ 27 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2431 F SepM FRA HDF 9 89½ 2241
8 B 0 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
9 N 0 67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
10 B 1 125   GUEDIRA Aimen 1844 F SenM MAR IDF 75 1802
11 N 1 126   BAUDON Sebastien 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 75 1762
12 B 1 62   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1206 F MinM FRA IDF 77 1694
13 N 0 19 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2295
2145 F SenM IDF +261N +170B – 70N +130B +136N +144B = 27N – 25B – 67N +125B +126N + 62B – 19N 81½ 2064
56  
VIERS Emmanuel

  56   VIERS Emmanuel 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2056
1 N 1 224   GARREL Otane 1431 E CadM FRA OCC 67½ 1576
2 B 1 130   DIMART Denis 1764 F SepM FRA IDF 74 1696
3 N 0 74   BREUIL Tristan 1893 F BenM FRA ARA 8 80 1951
4 B 1 163   RAHNAMA Matin 1761 F SenM FRA ARA 7 73½ 1681
5 N 1 78   NUZZOLO Yannis 1886 F JunM FRA IDF 8 79½ 1869
6 B 1 108   STRASSER Rouben 1861 F MinM FRA EST 79½ 1891
7 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2500 F SenM FRA IDF 10 98 2487
8 B 1 71   BOSC Gabriel 1923 F JunM FRA IDF 8 83 1993
9 N 0 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
10 B 1 159   GAULT Emmanuel 1900 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 73½ 1820
11 N ½ 58   VALLEE Louis 2062 F BenM FRA EST 80 1994
12 B 1 107   ULLES Jean-Clement 1810 N SenM FRA OCC 79½ 1939
13 N 0 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
2163 F SenM IDF +224N +130B – 74N +163B + 78N +108B –  3N + 71B -141N +159B = 58N +107B – 21N 81½ 2056
57 f
TERNAULT Mathieu

  57 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2290 F SenM FRA NAQ 80 2102
1 B 1 255   STRICHARD Hadrien 1484 E SenM FRA IDF 6 67½ 1446
2 N 1 135   MATHEZ Florian 1800 F CadM FRA EST 71 1652
3 B ½ 110   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F CadM FRA OCC 79 1936
4 B 1 190   MAREAU Timothe 1491 F MinM FRA BRE 77 1787
5 N ½ 187   BILQUEZ Romain 2163 F SenM FRA CVL 83½ 1968
6 N 0 16 f MATERIA Marco 2071 E BenM FRA EST 91 2408
7 B 0 168   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1878 E SenM FRA IDF 7 72½ 1728
8 N 1 212   SABE Flavio 1224 F BenM FRA HDF 70½ 1545
9 B 1 114   PERCHERON Andre 1879 F SenM FRA IDF 77 1844
10 B 1 104 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 1995 F SepM MNC PAC 82 1913
11 N 1 34 f MATHIEU Phileas 2115 F CadM FRA EST 9 84½ 2162
12 N 0 22 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2077 F SenF UKR 85½ 2214
13 B ½ 64   TRABET Nicolas 2000 N SenM FRA ARA 76 1850
2290 F SenM NAQ +255B +135N =110B +190B =187N – 16N -168B +212N +114B +104B + 34N – 22N = 64B 80 2102
58  
VALLEE Louis

  58   VALLEE Louis 2062 F BenM FRA EST 80 1994
1 N 1 324   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1370 N SepM FRA IDF 5 67 1425
2 B 1 164   LI Zi-Long 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1655
3 B 0 1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2622 F SenM FRA CVL 11 96 2618
4 N 0 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
5 B 1 258   HUMBERT Patrick 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 6 67 1418
6 N 0 68   MEILLON Judicael 1745 F CadM FRA IDF 8 84 2056
7 B 1 167   BRONDEL Matthieu 1522 F MinM FRA IDF 7 73 1643
8 N 1 243   AREIA Remi 1642 F MinM FRA IDF 6 72 1469
9 B 1 155   PHENG Wissam 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 7 75 1837
10 N 1 148   EL ZEIN Bassam 1501 E PouM LBN HDF 7 79 1818
11 B ½ 56   VIERS Emmanuel 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2056
12 N 1 46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
13 N 0 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
2062 F BenM EST +324N +164B –  1B -141N +258B – 68N +167B +243N +155B +148N = 56B + 46N – 24N 80 1994
59  
RIBIERE Damien

  59   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 79 1967
1 N 1 316   LOPEZ Lucas 1366 E SenM FRA IDF 56½ 1276
2 B 1 206   BERNARD Ines 1630 N PupF FRA BRE 71½ 1681
3 N 0 8 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2562 F SenM ALG EST 10 93 2481
4 B 1 186   TOUAT Naofel 1718 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1439
5 N ½ 107   ULLES Jean-Clement 1810 N SenM FRA OCC 79½ 1939
6 B 0 103   LARDON Quentin 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 83 1983
7 N 1 280   KASSAB Chadi 1628 F BenM FRA BFC 72½ 1519
8 B 1 133   POTHIEUX Philippe 1781 F SepM FRA BFC 73 1747
9 N 0 188 m LOISEAU Quentin 2301 F SenM FRA PAC 80½ 2108
10 B 1 282   DAOUD Philippe 1674 F SenM FRA IDF 71½ 1678
11 N 1 102   PARALIEU Maxime 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 83½ 1716
12 B 0 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
13 N 1 132   NICOT Valentin 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 73½ 1717
2057 F SenM IDF +316N +206B –  8N +186B =107N -103B +280N +133B -188N +282B +102N – 21B +132N 79 1967
60  
TIERES Cristiano

  60   TIERES Cristiano 2000 F SenM POR IDF 77½ 1999
1 N 1 326   CITORES Mathis 1337 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1412
2 B 1 315   MALOUMIAN Haik 1606 E SepM FRA IDF 58½ 1294
3 N 0 24 f RIFF Vincent 2377 F SenM FRA PAC 9 95½ 2318
4 B ½ 153   MARKS Andy 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77 1782
5 N 1 164   LI Zi-Long 1637 F SenM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1655
6 B 1 190   MAREAU Timothe 1491 F MinM FRA BRE 77 1787
7 B 0 46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
8 N 1 197   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1595 F MinM FRA EST 74½ 1663
9 B 1 278 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 78 1970
10 N 0 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
11 N 0 50 f STRUGNELL Carl 2208 F SenM WLS IDF 82½ 2035
12 B 1 133   POTHIEUX Philippe 1781 F SepM FRA BFC 73 1747
13 N 1 107   ULLES Jean-Clement 1810 N SenM FRA OCC 79½ 1939
2000 F SenM IDF +326N +315B – 24N =153B +164N +190B – 46B +197N +278B – 28N – 50N +133B +107N 77½ 1999
61  
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard

  61   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1911 F JunM FRA IDF 77½ 1926
1 N 1 341   LAGNIEZ Louis 1270 N PpoM FRA IDF 5 59½ 1304
2 B ½ 102   PARALIEU Maxime 1277 F BenM FRA IDF 83½ 1716
3 N 1 200   EL KAROUI Adam 1590 N PupM FRA IDF 73 1679
4 B ½ 142   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2146 F SepM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1915
5 N 0 21 g BELKHODJA Slim 2370 F SepM TUN IDF 86 2233
6 B ½ 284   MORELLE Nicolas 1630 N JunM FRA HDF 71½ 1462
7 N 1 286   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1449
8 B 1 62   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1206 F MinM FRA IDF 77 1694
9 N ½ 63   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 76 1967
10 B 0 29 f SAMOUN Florent 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87½ 2130
11 N ½ 150   JACQ Rene 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1802
12 B 1 149   BRISSE Axel 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78½ 1935
13 B 1 111   SOTELO Renzo 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 78½ 1949
1911 F JunM IDF +341N =102B +200N =142B – 21N =284B +286N + 62B = 63N – 29B =150N +149B +111B 77½ 1926
62  
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide

  62   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1206 F MinM FRA IDF 77 1694
1 B 0 86   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1806 F CadM FRA IDF 8 77 1707
2 N ½ 210   DELHOUME Sarah 1458 F CadF FRA IDF 71 1563
3 B 0 266   SACHER Arthur 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65 1446
4 B 1 140   AZYMAH Remy 1861 F SenM FRA BRE 63 1545
5 N 1 137   LANNEPAX Guillaume 1530 E SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1610
6 N 1 179   ROUX Jean-Luc 1920 N VetM FRA IDF 7 66½ 1565
7 B 1 88   DESTIC Elena 1714 F JunF FRA IDF 8 75 1765
8 N 0 61   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1911 F JunM FRA IDF 77½ 1926
9 B 1 195   VIEIRA Matthieu 1707 E SenM FRA ARA 75 1594
10 N 1 124   JULIAN Stephane 1919 F SenM FRA EST 75½ 1755
11 B 1 142   SAHETCHIAN Armand 2146 F SepM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1915
12 N 0 55   SAGLIER Paul 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2064
13 B 1 120   SOBRY Sebastien 2046 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 1843
1206 F MinM IDF – 86B =210N -266B +140B +137N +179N + 88B – 61N +195B +124N +142B – 55N +120B 77 1694
63  
MEDGHOUL Sherif

  63   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 76 1967
1 B 1 273   JURAN Gabriel 1390 N PupM FRA IDF 6 61½ 1399
2 N ½ 256   LAMBLAIN Nicolas 1700 N SepM FRA BRE 6 67½ 1419
3 B 1 229   ROSENFELD Imre 1604 F VetM FRA ARA 66 1431
4 N 0 46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
5 B 0 106   FREEL Fabrice 1768 F VetM FRA BRE 81½ 1905
6 B 1 252   MANVIEU Paul 1034 F PouM FRA PDL 6 68½ 1393
7 N 1 284   MORELLE Nicolas 1630 N JunM FRA HDF 71½ 1462
8 N 1 161   GOUJON Antoine 1810 F SenM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1688
9 B ½ 61   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1911 F JunM FRA IDF 77½ 1926
10 N ½ 52   BREUIL Virgile 1676 F PupM FRA ARA 82½ 2029
11 B 1 110   CAVAILLES Evan 1942 F CadM FRA OCC 79 1936
12 N 0 45 m GIROYAN Gary 2420 F SenM FRA PAC 85 2194
13 B 1 109   GLOD Philippe 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 79½ 1867
2088 F SenM NOR +273B =256N +229B – 46N -106B +252B +284N +161N = 61B = 52N +110B – 45N +109B 76 1967
64  
TRABET Nicolas

  64   TRABET Nicolas 2000 N SenM FRA ARA 76 1850
1 B 1 176   OULD AHMED Amin 1336 F MinM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1567
2 N 1 197   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1595 F MinM FRA EST 74½ 1663
3 B 0 25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2349 F SenM FRA NAQ 9 90 2262
4 N 1 243   AREIA Remi 1642 F MinM FRA IDF 6 72 1469
5 B 0 146   BRIAND Amaury 1480 N CadM FRA PDL 7 79½ 1733
6 N 1 195   VIEIRA Matthieu 1707 E SenM FRA ARA 75 1594
7 B 0 143   TEXIER Cesar 1489 F MinM FRA IDF 7 80½ 1750
8 N 1 237   ALACHTAR Socrate 1565 E SenM FRA ARA 6 76½ 1509
9 B 0 80   IAALI Abdelrahman 1618 F SenM LBN HDF 8 78½ 1864
10 N 1 99   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1630 N BenM FRA HDF 8 67 1694
11 B 1 93   ARCELIN Gael 1710 N CadM FRA HDF 8 72½ 1698
12 N 1 155   PHENG Wissam 1750 F SenM FRA CVL 7 75 1837
13 N ½ 57 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2290 F SenM FRA NAQ 80 2102
2000 N SenM ARA +176B +197N – 25B +243N -146B +195N -143B +237N – 80B + 99N + 93B +155N = 57N 76 1850
65  
MAREK Yves

  65   MAREK Yves 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 75½ 1903
1 N 1 235   LIU Oscar 1390 E PpoM FRA IDF 59½ 1557
2 B 1 98   ROSSI Jeremie 1706 F SenM FRA IDF 8 68 1601
3 N 1 149   BRISSE Axel 1744 F SenM FRA IDF 7 78½ 1935
4 B 0 13 m VLACHOS Anatole 2361 F JunM GRE IDF 98 2418
5 N 0 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1814
6 B 1 138   YU Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA IDF 66½ 1630
7 N 1 170   TOURE Shanthi 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 7 71½ 1651
8 B 0 147   GOUJA Wissem 1319 F MinM FRA IDF 7 79½ 1720
9 N 0 152   RICOU Guillaume 1805 F SenM FRA IDF 7 77½ 1773
10 N ½ 119   SABE Aurelien 1671 F SenM FRA HDF 76 1713
11 B 1 292   MORELLE Didier 1640 N SepM FRA HDF 67½ 1435
12 B 1 125   GUEDIRA Aimen 1844 F SenM MAR IDF 75 1802
13 N 1 129   LE DUIGOU Goulven 1876 E SenM FRA BRE 74½ 1663
2082 F SepM IDF +235N + 98B +149N – 13B -144N +138B +170N -147B -152N =119N +292B +125B +129N 75½ 1903
66  
ALASHTAR Aasef

  66   ALASHTAR Aasef 2059 F SenM FRA HDF 75½ 1888
1 B 1 242   MUNIER Alexis 1368 E BenM FRA IDF 6 72 1557
2 N 1 243   AREIA Remi 1642 F MinM FRA IDF 6 72 1469
3 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2548 F SepM ITA EST 10 93 2450
4 N 1 151   DUPONT Jonathan 1730 E SenM FRA IDF 7 78 1799
5 B 0 141   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1733 F SenM FRA IDF 7 86 2044
6 N 1 221   IASMAN Inna 1740 N SenF FRA IDF 68½ 1540
7 B 0 68   MEILLON Judicael 1745 F CadM FRA IDF 8 84 2056
8 N ½ 321   GUILLEMOT Gerard 1632 F VetM FRA BRE 5 70 1478
9 B 1 197   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1595 F MinM FRA EST 74½ 1663
10 N 1 105   OECHSEL Gaetan 1775 F SenM FRA EST 81½ 1952
11 B 0 52   BREUIL Virgile 1676 F PupM FRA ARA 82½ 2029
12 N 1 134   BERTRAND Julien 1771 F SenM FRA IDF 73 1710
13 B 1 116   BLACHON Pascal 1857 F SenM FRA IDF 76½ 1777
2059 F SenM HDF +242B +243N –  9B +151N -141B +221N – 68B =321N +197B +105N – 52B +134N +116B 75½ 1888
67  
HAJAGE Michael

  67   HAJAGE Michael 1956 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85½ 1995
1 B 1 139   LIN Jacky 1309 F BenM FRA IDF 65 1647
2 N 1 236   CLAUS Gregoire 1460 F SenM FRA GUA 59½ 1303
3 B 0 28 f IGLESIAS Yosha 2248 F SenM FRA IDF 9 88½ 2232
4 N 1 237   ALACHTAR Socrate 1565 E SenM FRA ARA 6 76½ 1509
5 B ½ 208   MARLY Raphael 1323 E MinM FRA IDF 71 1696
6 N 1 158   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1270 F PupM FRA EST 7 74 1667
7 B 0 12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2153 F SenM FRA IDF 10 88 2300
8 N 1 79   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1471 F BenM FRA EST 8 79½ 1827
9 B 1 55   SAGLIER Paul 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 81½ 2064
10 N 1 46 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea 2224 F SenF FRA EST 85 2114
11 B ½ 30 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2341 F SenM FRA IDF 9 87 2270
12 N 0 33   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2199 F SenM FRA EST 9 85 2243
13 B 0 36 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2156 F SenM FRA IDF 9 83½ 2090
1956 F SenM