U14-Benjamins - Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
BELKAID Sohan
  1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
1 N 1 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
2 B 1 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
3 N 1 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
4 B ½ 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
5 N 1 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
6 B 1 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
7 B 1 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
8 N ½ 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
9 B 1 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
1786 F BenM IDF + 55N + 70B +  9N = 10B + 17N +  3B +  2B =  4N +  7B 8 47 56½ 1970
2  
FISCHLER Oscar
  2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
1 N 1 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
2 B 1 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
3 N 1 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
4 B 1 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
5 N ½ 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
6 B 1 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
7 N 0 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
8 B 1 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
9 N 1 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
1848 F BenM IDF + 45N + 59B +  7N + 18B =  3N + 14B -  1N +  8B +  9N 46½ 56½ 1895
3  
LAPITSKI Yaroslav
  3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
1 B 1 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
2 N 1 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
3 B 1 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
4 N 1 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
5 B ½ 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
6 N 0 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
7 B 1 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
8 N ½ 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
9 B 1 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
1737 F BenM IDF +143B + 47N + 32B + 23N =  2B -  1N + 36B = 20N + 19B 7 44½ 51½ 1788
4  
WARNIER Yanis
  4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
1 B 1 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
2 N 1 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
3 B ½ 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
4 B 1 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
5 N ½ 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
6 N ½ 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
7 B 1 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
8 B ½ 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
9 N 1 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
1895 F BenM IDF +118B + 40N = 31B + 16B =  8N = 19N + 17B =  1B + 18N 7 44 53 1820
5  
MORAIS Thomas
  5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
1 B 1 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
2 N ½ 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
3 B 1 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
4 N 1 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
5 B ½ 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
6 N 0 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
7 B 1 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
8 N 1 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
9 B 1 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
1760 F BenM IDF + 81B = 26N + 11B + 39N = 31B -  7N + 33B + 16N + 20B 7 41½ 51½ 1678
6  
COSTA Clement
  6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
1 B 1 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
2 N 1 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
3 B ½ 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
4 N ½ 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
5 B 1 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
6 N ½ 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
7 B ½ 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
8 B 1 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
9 N 1 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
1639 F BenM IDF +138B + 46N = 24B = 88N + 33B = 16N = 15B + 32B + 22N 7 40 46½ 1628
7  
BOUSMAHA Leila
  7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
1 B 1 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
2 N 1 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
3 B 0 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
4 N 1 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
5 B 1 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
6 B 1 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
7 N ½ 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
8 B 1 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
9 N 0 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
1551 F BenF IDF + 76B + 74N -  2B + 89N + 68B +  5B =  8N + 13B -  1N 44 52½ 1706
8  
FOUGHALI Younes
  8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
1 N 1 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
2 B 1 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
3 N 1 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
4 B ½ 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
5 B ½ 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
6 N 1 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
7 B ½ 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
8 N 0 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
9 B 1 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
1679 F BenM IDF +149N + 64B + 50N = 13B =  4B + 31N =  7B -  2N + 36B 43 49½ 1738
9  
KLOSS Alexandre
  9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
1 B 1 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
2 N 1 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
3 B 0 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
4 N 1 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
5 B ½ 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
6 N 1 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
7 B 1 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
8 N 1 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
9 B 0 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
1509 F BenM IDF + 96B + 94N -  1B + 74N = 46B + 47N + 25B + 14N -  2B 42½ 50½ 1645
10  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
1 B 1 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
2 N 1 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
3 B 1 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
4 N ½ 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
5 B 0 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
6 N 0 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
7 B 1 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
8 N 1 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
9 B 1 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
1665 F BenM IDF +142B + 42N + 90B =  1N - 14B - 15N + 86B + 47N + 34B 40 46 1590
11  
HONORE Quentin
  11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
1 N 1 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
2 B 1 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
3 N 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
4 B ½ 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
5 N 0 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
6 B 1 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
7 N 1 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
8 B 1 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
9 B 1 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
1087 F BenM IDF + 51N + 38B -  5N = 70B - 57N +100B + 75N + 37B + 48B 37½ 46 1550
12  
PAI LIU Paul
  12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
1 B 1 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
2 N ½ 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
3 B 0 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
4 N ½ 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
5 B 1 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
6 N 1 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
7 B 1 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
8 N ½ 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
9 B 1 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1574 F BenM IDF +141B = 69N - 88B = 76N + 83B + 74N + 51B = 15N + 42B 34 40 1437
13  
YAPI Mathis Seka
  13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
1 B 1 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
2 N 1 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
3 B 1 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
4 N ½ 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
5 B ½ 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
6 N 1 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
7 B ½ 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
8 N 0 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
9 B ½ 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
1800 F BenM IDF + 83B + 30N + 29B =  8N = 19B + 23N = 20B -  7N = 28B 6 43 53½ 1673
14  
NGUYEN Clement
  14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
1 N 1 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
2 B 1 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
3 N 1 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
4 B ½ 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
5 N 1 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
6 N 0 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
7 B 1 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
8 B 0 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
9 N ½ 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
1740 F BenM IDF + 87N +105B + 78N = 17B + 10N -  2N + 28B -  9B = 23N 6 43 51½ 1664
15  
ETIFIER Ismael
  15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
1 N 1 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
2 B 1 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
3 N 0 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
4 B 1 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
5 N ½ 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
6 B 1 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
7 N ½ 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
8 B ½ 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
9 B ½ 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
1435 F BenM IDF +112N + 34B - 18N + 45B = 48N + 10B =  6N = 12B = 25B 6 42½ 51 1616
16  
DINCOV Ioan
  16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
1 B 1 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
2 N 1 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
3 B 1 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
4 N 0 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
5 B 1 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
6 B ½ 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
7 N ½ 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
8 B 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
9 N 1 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
1477 F BenM IDF +103B + 95N + 22B -  4N + 72B =  6B = 18N -  5B + 45N 6 42½ 50½ 1618
17  
TRAN Thomas
  17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
1 B 1 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
2 N 1 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
3 B 1 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
4 N ½ 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
5 B 0 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
6 N 1 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
7 N 0 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
8 B ½ 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
9 N 1 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1611 F BenM IDF +146B + 67N + 33B = 14N -  1B + 26N -  4N = 35B + 57N 6 42½ 49½ 1604
18  
SOUISSI Elyes
  18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
1 B 1 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
2 N 1 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
3 B 1 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
4 N 0 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
5 B 1 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
6 N ½ 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
7 B ½ 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
8 N 1 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
9 B 0 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
1671 F BenM IDF +136B + 68N + 15B -  2N + 90B = 36N = 16B + 31N -  4B 6 42 49 1645
19  
NGUYEN Anh Duc
  19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
1 N 1 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
2 B 1 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
3 N ½ 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
4 B 1 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
5 N ½ 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
6 B ½ 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
7 N ½ 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
8 B 1 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
9 N 0 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
1625 F BenM IDF +108N +100B = 37N + 53B = 13N =  4B = 32N + 50B -  3N 6 41 49 1617
20  
FOUGERAT Emma
  20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
1 N ½ 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
2 B 1 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
3 N ½ 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
4 B 1 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
5 N 1 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
6 B 1 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
7 N ½ 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
8 B ½ 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
9 N 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
1655 F BenF IDF = 62N +113B = 35N + 58B + 50N + 60B = 13N =  3B -  5N 6 40½ 49 1610
21  
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide
  21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
1 B 1 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
2 N ½ 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
3 B 1 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
4 N ½ 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
5 B ½ 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
6 N ½ 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
7 B 1 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
8 N 0 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
9 B 1 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1463 F BenM IDF + 73B = 49N + 54B = 24N = 25B = 46N + 27B - 22N + 51B 6 39 48½ 1455
22  
LAOUAMRI Samy
  22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
1 N 1 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
2 B 1 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
3 N 0 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
4 B 1 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
5 N 0 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
6 B 1 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
7 N 1 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
8 B 1 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
9 B 0 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
1756 F BenM IDF + 93N + 71B - 16N + 91B - 32N + 88B + 24N + 21B -  6B 6 39 47 1553
23  
THEVENON Thomas
  23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
1 B 1 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
2 N 1 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
3 B 1 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
4 B 0 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
5 N 1 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
6 B 0 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
7 N ½ 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
8 N 1 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
9 B ½ 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
1564 F BenM IDF + 79B + 89N + 72B -  3B + 24N - 13B = 71N + 68N = 14B 6 38½ 47 1564
24  
BOURNEZ Ilan
  24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
1 N 1 148   TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
2 B 1 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
3 N ½ 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
4 B ½ 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
5 B 0 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
6 N 1 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
7 B 0 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
8 N 1 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
9 B 1 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
1395 F BenM IDF +148N +128B =  6N = 21B - 23B + 96N - 22B + 77N + 46B 6 38½ 45 1470
25  
XIONG Noe
  25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
1 N 0 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
2 B 1 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
3 N 1 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
4 B 1 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
5 N ½ 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
6 B 1 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
7 N 0 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
8 B 1 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
9 N ½ 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
1670 F BenM IDF - 95N +124B + 93N +105B = 21N + 37B -  9N + 45B = 15N 6 37 45 1475
26  
TRAN Jeremy
  26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
1 N 1 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
2 B ½ 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
3 N 0 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
4 B 1 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
5 N 1 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
6 B 0 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
7 N > 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
8 B ½ 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
9 N 1 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1376 F BenM IDF +114N =  5B - 91N +113B + 52N - 17B > 94N = 56B + 66N 6 36½ 43½ 1396
27  
GABINO Karl
  27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
1 N 0 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
2 B 1 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
3 N 1 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
4 B 0 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
5 N 1 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
6 B 1 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
7 N 0 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
8 B 1 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
9 N 1 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1129 F BenM IDF - 38N + 82B + 71N - 35B + 58N + 70B - 21N + 78B + 50N 6 36 45 1491
28  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu
  28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
1 N 1 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
2 B ½ 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
3 N 0 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
4 B 1 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
5 N 1 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
6 B 1 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
7 N 0 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
8 B 1 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
9 N ½ 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
1567 F BenM IDF +150N = 52B - 53N + 84B + 69N + 57B - 14N + 71B = 13N 6 36 42 1491
29  
TEXIER Cesar
  29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
1 N 1 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
2 B 1 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
3 N 0 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
4 B ½ 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
5 N 1 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
6 B ½ 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
7 N 0 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
8 B 1 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
9 N 1 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
1514 F BenM IDF + 80N + 84B - 13N = 69B + 64N = 49B - 45N + 52B + 56N 6 35½ 44½ 1394
30  
TOUSSAINT Florent
  30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
1 N 1 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
2 B 0 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
3 N 0 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
4 B 1 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
5 N 1 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
6 B 0 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
7 N 1 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
8 B 1 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
9 N 1 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
1384 F BenM IDF +123N - 13B - 34N + 56B +119N - 45B +101N + 69B + 58N 6 35 41½ 1358
31  
MAISONHAUTE Lelio
  31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1 N 1 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
2 B 1 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
3 N ½ 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
4 B 1 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
5 N ½ 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
6 B 0 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
7 N 1 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
8 B 0 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
9 N ½ 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
1559 F BenM IDF +101N + 85B =  4N + 37B =  5N -  8B + 49N - 18B = 35N 42½ 51 1563
32  
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine
  32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
1 N 1 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
2 B 1 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
3 N 0 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
4 B 1 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
5 B 1 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
6 N ½ 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
7 B ½ 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
8 N 0 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
9 B ½ 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
1476 F BenM IDF +131N + 92B -  3N + 85B + 22B = 48N = 19B -  6N = 33B 41 48 1572
33  
OULD AHMED Amin
  33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
1 N 1 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
2 B 1 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
3 N 0 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
4 B 1 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
5 N 0 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
6 B 1 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
7 N 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
8 B 1 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
9 N ½ 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
1354 F BenM IDF + 63N + 48B - 17N + 79B -  6N + 80B -  5N + 62B = 32N 40½ 49½ 1531
34  
CHARGHINOFF Timour
  34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
1 B 1 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
2 N 0 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
3 B 1 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
4 N 0 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
5 N 1 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
6 B ½ 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
7 N 1 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
8 B 1 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
9 N 0 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
1145 F BenM IDF + 41B - 15N + 30B - 68N +105N = 75B + 40N + 38B - 10N 39½ 48 1479
35  
THIBOUS Leo
  35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
1 N ½ 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
2 B 1 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
3 B ½ 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
4 N 1 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
5 B 0 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
6 N 1 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
7 B ½ 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
8 N ½ 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
9 B ½ 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1340 F BenM IDF = 91N + 56B = 20B + 27N - 36B + 54N = 48B = 17N = 31B 39 48 1460
36  
GUICHON Paul
  36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
1 N 0 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
2 B 1 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
3 N 1 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
4 B 1 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
5 N 1 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
6 B ½ 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
7 N 0 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
8 B 1 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
9 N 0 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
1499 F BenM IDF - 92N +103B +119N +100B + 35N = 18B -  3N + 53B -  8N 38 45½ 1454
37  
GAGUA Nani
  37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
1 B 1 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
2 N 1 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
3 B ½ 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
4 N 0 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
5 B 1 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
6 N 0 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
7 B 1 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
8 N 0 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
9 B 1 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
1401 F BenF IDF + 99B + 97N = 19B - 31N + 73B - 25N + 72B - 11N + 71B 37½ 45½ 1387
38  
MOELLER Joshua
  38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
1 B 1 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
2 N 0 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
3 B 0 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
4 N 1 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
5 B 1 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
6 N ½ 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
7 B 1 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
8 N 0 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
9 B 1 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
1441 F BenM IDF + 27B - 11N - 79B + 77N + 81B = 72N + 73B - 34N + 70B 36 45 1258
39  
GATINEAU Milann
  39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1 N ½ 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
2 B 1 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
3 N 1 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
4 B 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
5 N 0 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
6 B 0 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
7 N 1 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
8 N 1 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
9 B 1 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1440 F BenM IDF =113N + 62B + 52N -  5B - 49N - 55B +112N + 92N + 68B 35½ 42½ 1347
40  
GOUJA Wissem
  40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
1 B 1 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
2 B 0 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
3 N ½ 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
4 N 1 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
5 B ½ 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
6 N ½ 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
7 B 0 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
8 N 1 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
9 B 1 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
1388 F BenM IDF + 77B -  4B = 92N + 98N = 54B = 73N - 34B +117N + 72B 35 42½ 1288
41  
BUTNARU Dana
  41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
1 N 0 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
2 B ½ 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
3 N 1 148   TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
4 B 1 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
5 N ½ 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
6 B ½ 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
7 N ½ 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
8 N 1 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
9 B ½ 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
1452 F BenF IDF - 34N =112B +148N +138B = 53N = 94B = 69N + 93N = 43B 33½ 39½ 1271
42  
RODRIGUES Anthony
  42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1 N 1 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
2 B 0 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
3 N 0 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
4 B ½ 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
5 N > 148   TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
6 B 1 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
7 N 1 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
8 B 1 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
9 N 0 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
1300 F BenM IDF +145N - 10B - 61N =115B >148N +112B +114N + 60B - 12N 33½ 38½ 1318
43  
ROSSI Stepan
  43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
1 N ½ 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
2 B 0 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
3 N 1 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
4 B ½ 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
5 N 0 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
6 B 1 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
7 N 1 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
8 B 1 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
9 N ½ 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
1348 F BenM IDF =115N - 91B +112N =114B - 80N +123B +116N + 61B = 41N 29½ 36 1227
44  
LENGARD Luc
  44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
1 B 0 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
2 N ½ 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
3 N 1 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
4 B 0 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
5 N 0 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
6 B 1 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
7 N 1 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
8 B 1 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
9 N 1 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
1020 N BenM IDF - 89B =141N +108N - 52B -112N +149B +113N + 85B + 82N 29 32½ 1260
45  
COINDREAU Elsa
  45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
1 B 0 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
2 N 1 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
3 B 1 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
4 N 0 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
5 B 1 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
6 N 1 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
7 B 1 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
8 N 0 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
9 B 0 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
1204 F BenF IDF -  2B + 99N +127B - 15N + 97B + 30N + 29B - 25N - 16B 5 41½ 48 1397
46  
SFAR Achille
  46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
1 N 1 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
2 B 0 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
3 N 1 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
4 B 1 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
5 N ½ 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
6 B ½ 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
7 N 0 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
8 B 1 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
9 N 0 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
1294 F BenM IDF +135N -  6B +121N + 61B =  9N = 21B - 50N + 63B - 24N 5 40½ 46½ 1344
47  
MAUREL Christophe
  47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
1 N 1 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
2 B 0 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
3 N 1 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
4 B ½ 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
5 N 1 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
6 B 0 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
7 N 1 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
8 B 0 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
9 N ½ 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1329 F BenM IDF + 61N -  3B +116N = 49B + 91N -  9B + 55N - 10B = 60N 5 40 47½ 1378
48  
SAUZET Tim
  48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
1 B 1 151   BENHADDA Mayssane 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 0 21 23½
2 N 0 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
3 B 1 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
4 N 1 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
5 B ½ 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
6 B ½ 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
7 N ½ 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
8 B ½ 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
9 N 0 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
1750 F BenM IDF +151B - 33N + 95B + 67N = 15B = 32B = 35N = 57B - 11N 5 39 44½ 1414
49  
AMMIRATA Alessio
  49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
1 B 1 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
2 B ½ 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
3 N ½ 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
4 N ½ 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
5 B 1 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
6 N ½ 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
7 B 0 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
8 N 0 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
9 B 1 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
1168 F BenM IDF + 66B = 21B = 75N = 47N + 39B = 29N - 31B - 51N + 89B 5 38 46½ 1453
50  
HAMDACHE Ayoub
  50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1 B 1 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
2 N 1 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
3 B 0 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
4 N 1 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
5 B 0 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
6 N 1 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
7 B 1 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
8 N 0 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
9 B 0 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
1424 F BenM IDF +104B +125N -  8B + 83N - 20B + 93N + 46B - 19N - 27B 5 38 45 1370
51  
THIBOUS Mathis
  51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1 B 0 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
2 N 0 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
3 N 1 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
4 B 1 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
5 N 1 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
6 B 1 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
7 N 0 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
8 B 1 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
9 N 0 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
1352 F BenM IDF - 11B - 73N +124N +123B + 79N + 63B - 12N + 49B - 21N 5 38 45 1268
52  
LECOCQ Gabriel
  52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
1 B 1 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
2 N ½ 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
3 B 0 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
4 N 1 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
5 B 0 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
6 N 1 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
7 B 1 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
8 N 0 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
9 B ½ 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
1238 F BenM IDF +102B = 28N - 39B + 44N - 26B + 99N + 90B - 29N = 59B 5 37½ 45½ 1355
53  
MADDUMAGE Vishwa
  53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1 B 1 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
2 N ½ 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
3 B 1 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
4 N 0 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
5 B ½ 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
6 N ½ 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
7 B 1 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
8 N 0 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
9 B ½ 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
1245 F BenM IDF +127B = 65N + 28B - 19N = 41B = 90N + 59B - 36N = 78B 5 37½ 44 1481
54  
GARRIDO Valentin
  54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
1 N ½ 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
2 B 1 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
3 N 0 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
4 B 1 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
5 N ½ 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
6 B 0 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
7 N 1 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
8 B 0 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
9 N 1 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
1085 F BenM IDF = 75N + 57B - 21N + 59B = 40N - 35B + 95N - 58B + 88N 5 36½ 44½ 1371
55  
LAHIHI Samy
  55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
1 B 0 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
2 N 1 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
3 B 1 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
4 N 0 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
5 B ½ 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
6 N 1 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
7 B 0 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
8 N ½ 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
9 B 1 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
1200 F BenM IDF -  1B + 77N +102B - 90N = 66B + 39N - 47B = 86N + 97B 5 36½ 44½ 1338
56  
GUIOT-DOREL Charles
  56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
1 B ½ 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
2 N 0 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
3 B 1 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
4 N 0 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
5 N 1 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
6 B 1 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
7 B 1 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
8 N ½ 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
9 B 0 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
1048 F BenM IDF = 88B - 35N +141B - 30N +113N + 84B + 65B = 26N - 29B 5 36½ 42 1332
57  
PANVIER Briac
  57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1 B ½ 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
2 N 0 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
3 B 1 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
4 N 1 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
5 B 1 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
6 N 0 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
7 B 1 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
8 N ½ 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
9 B 0 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
1355 F BenM IDF = 98B - 54N +140B +120N + 11B - 28N +117B = 48N - 17B 5 36 42 1303
58  
ROUSSEAU Felix
  58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
1 B 0 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
2 N 1 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
3 B 1 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
4 N 0 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
5 B 0 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
6 N 1 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
7 B 1 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
8 N 1 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
9 B 0 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
1272 F BenM IDF - 97B +104N +129B - 20N - 27B +125N + 96B + 54N - 30B 5 34½ 40½ 1234
59  
VOSGIEN Balthazar
  59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
1 B 1 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
2 N 0 2   FISCHLER Oscar 1848 F BenM FRA IDF 46½ 56½
3 B ½ 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
4 N 0 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
5 N 1 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
6 B 1 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
7 N 0 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
8 B 1 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
9 N ½ 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
1378 F BenM IDF +107B -  2N = 76B - 54N +126N +138B - 53N +114B = 52N 5 34½ 40 1239
60  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1 B 1 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
2 N 0 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
3 B 1 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
4 N 1 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
5 B 1 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
6 N 0 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
7 B ½ 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
8 N 0 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
9 B ½ 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
1496 F BenM IDF +124B - 72N +142B + 94N + 88B - 20N = 68B - 42N = 47B 5 34 40 1322
61  
TENREIRO Nathan
  61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
1 B 0 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
2 N 1 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
3 B 1 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
4 N 0 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
5 B 0 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
6 N 1 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
7 B 1 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
8 N 0 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
9 B 1 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1080 N BenM IDF - 47B +143N + 42B - 46N - 74B + 83N + 81B - 43N +118B 5 34 39½ 1279
62  
KAMNITZER Benjamin
  62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
1 B ½ 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
2 N 0 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
3 B 0 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
4 N 1 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
5 B ½ 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
6 N 1 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
7 B 1 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
8 N 0 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
9 B 1 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
1199 E BenM IDF = 20B - 39N - 98B +102N =115B + 97N +122B - 33N + 90B 5 33 40 1279
63  
BASSING Cassandre
  63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
1 B 0 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
2 N 1 151   BENHADDA Mayssane 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 0 21 23½
3 B 0 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
4 N 1 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
5 B 1 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
6 N 0 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
7 B 1 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
8 N 0 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
9 B 1 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1088 F BenF IDF - 33B +151N - 68B + 82N + 89B - 51N + 74B - 46N + 93B 5 33 38½ 1266
64  
PLANCADE Philajit
  64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
1 B 1 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
2 N 0 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
3 B 1 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
4 N ½ 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
5 B 0 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
6 N 0 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
7 B ½ 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
8 N 1 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
9 B 1 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1262 F BenM IDF +120B -  8N +125B = 65N - 29B -117N =104B +123N + 99B 5 32½ 38½ 1299
65  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
1 N 1 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
2 B ½ 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
3 N ½ 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
4 B ½ 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
5 N ½ 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
6 B 0 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
7 N 0 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
8 B 1 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
9 N 1 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
1578 F BenM IDF +147N = 53B = 69N = 64B = 70N - 71B - 56N + 96B + 95N 5 32½ 37½ 1274
66  
VALDMAN Andrei
  66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1 N 0 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
2 B 1 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
3 N ½ 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
4 B ½ 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
5 N ½ 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
6 B ½ 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
7 B 1 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
8 N 1 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
9 B 0 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
1478 F BenM IDF - 49N +131B =138N = 92B = 55N =101B + 79B + 89N - 26B 5 32 37½ 1244
67  
GACHES Maxence
  67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
1 N 1 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
2 B 0 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
3 N 1 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
4 B 0 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
5 N 0 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
6 B 0 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
7 N 1 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
8 B 1 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
9 N 1 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
1280 F BenM IDF +122N - 17B +139N - 48B -116N -114B +130N +103B +101N 5 29½ 35 1267
68  
MADINEH Anthony
  68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1 N 1 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
2 B 0 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
3 N 1 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
4 B 1 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
5 N 0 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
6 B 1 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
7 N ½ 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
8 B 0 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
9 N 0 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1307 F BenM IDF +121N - 18B + 63N + 34B -  7N +116B = 60N - 23B - 39N 39½ 46½ 1349
69  
CHEVILLON Celia
  69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
1 N 1 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
2 B ½ 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
3 B ½ 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
4 N ½ 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
5 B 0 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
6 N 1 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
7 B ½ 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
8 N 0 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
9 B ½ 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1268 F BenF IDF +139N = 12B = 65B = 29N - 28B +122N = 41B - 30N = 76B 39½ 45½ 1374
70  
LAZES Alexia
  70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
1 B 1 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
2 N 0 1   BELKAID Sohan 1786 F BenM FRA IDF 8 47 56½
3 B 1 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
4 N ½ 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
5 B ½ 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
6 N 0 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
7 B ½ 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
8 N 1 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
9 N 0 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
1319 F BenF IDF +129B -  1N + 96B = 11N = 65B - 27N = 92B +115N - 38N 38½ 45 1274
71  
BOULAND Edriss
  71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
1 B 1 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
2 N 0 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
3 B 0 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
4 N 1 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
5 B 1 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
6 N 1 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
7 B ½ 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
8 N 0 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
9 N 0 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
1294 F BenM IDF +132B - 22N - 27B +129N + 92B + 65N = 23B - 28N - 37N 38½ 44½ 1361
72  
LACHAT Gauthier
  72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
1 N 1 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
2 B 1 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
3 N 0 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
4 B 1 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
5 N 0 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
6 B ½ 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
7 N 0 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
8 B 1 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
9 N 0 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
1209 F BenM IDF +110N + 60B - 23N + 78B - 16N = 38B - 37N + 91B - 40N 38 45½ 1375
73  
MONNIER Tanguy
  73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1 N 0 21   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1463 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 48½
2 B 1 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
3 N 1 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
4 B 1 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
5 N 0 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
6 B ½ 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
7 N 0 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
8 N ½ 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
9 B ½ 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
1148 F BenM IDF - 21N + 51B +111N + 75B - 37N = 40B - 38N = 90N = 81B 36½ 44½ 1367
74  
SAAD Gabriel
  74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
1 N 1 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
2 B 0 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
3 N 1 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
4 B 0 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
5 N 1 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
6 B 0 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
7 N 0 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
8 B ½ 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
9 N 1 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
1232 F BenM IDF +137N -  7B +126N -  9B + 61N - 12B - 63N =116B +114N 36½ 42 1228
75  
POUNEWATCHY Ismael
  75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
1 B ½ 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
2 N 1 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
3 B ½ 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
4 N 0 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
5 B 1 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
6 N ½ 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
7 B 0 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
8 N ½ 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
9 B ½ 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
1346 F BenM IDF = 54B + 98N = 49B - 73N + 76B = 34N - 11B = 99N = 79B 35½ 43½ 1142
76  
SAINT-CYR Antonin
  76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1 N 0 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
2 B 1 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
3 N ½ 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
4 B ½ 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
5 N 0 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
6 B 1 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
7 N 0 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
8 B 1 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
9 N ½ 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
1193 F BenM IDF -  7N +109B = 59N = 12B - 75N +126B - 78N +106B = 69N 35½ 42 1317
77  
DESCAMPS Valentin
  77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
1 N 0 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
2 B 0 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
3 N 1 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
4 B 0 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
5 N 1 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
6 B 1 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
7 N 1 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
8 B 0 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
9 N ½ 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
1111 F BenM IDF - 40N - 55B +150N - 38B +128N +111B + 88N - 24B = 87N 34½ 39 1262
78  
CROUZET Louka
  78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
1 B 1 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
2 N 1 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
3 B 0 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
4 N 0 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
5 B 0 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
6 N 1 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
7 B 1 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
8 N 0 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
9 N ½ 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1435 F BenM IDF +117B +130N - 14B - 72N - 93B +124N + 76B - 27N = 53N 34 40½ 1232
79  
SAVU Antoine
  79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
1 N 0 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
2 B 1 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
3 N 1 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
4 N 0 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
5 B 0 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
6 B 1 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
7 N 0 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
8 B 1 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
9 N ½ 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
1199 E BenM IDF - 23N +137B + 38N - 33N - 51B +139B - 66N +127B = 75N 34 39 1292
80  
SURNIN Zoya
  80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1 B 0 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
2 N 0 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
3 B 1 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
4 N 1 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
5 B 1 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
6 N 0 33   OULD AHMED Amin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40½ 49½
7 B 0 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
8 N 1 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
9 B ½ 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1181 F BenF IDF - 29B -140N +109B +127N + 43B - 33N - 89B +102N = 86B 33½ 38½ 1215
81  
ROMESTAN Alexandre
  81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
1 N 0 5   MORAIS Thomas 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 51½
2 B ½ 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
3 N ½ 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
4 B 1 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
5 N 0 38   MOELLER Joshua 1441 F BenM FRA IDF 36 45
6 B 1 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
7 N 0 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
8 B 1 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
9 N ½ 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1200 N BenM IDF -  5N =114B =115N +125B - 38N +121B - 61N +126B = 73N 32½ 38½ 1181
82  
BENOIT Clement
  82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
1 B 0 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
2 N 0 27   GABINO Karl 1129 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 45
3 N 1 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
4 B 0 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
5 B 1 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
6 N ½ 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
7 B 1 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
8 N 1 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
9 B 0 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
1331 F BenM IDF -130B - 27N +103N - 63B +129B =104N +102B + 98N - 44B 32½ 38½ 1087
83  
NAUD Alexandre
  83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
1 N 0 13   YAPI Mathis Seka 1800 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 53½
2 B 1 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
3 N 1 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
4 B 0 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
5 N 0 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
6 B 0 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
7 N ½ 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
8 B 1 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
9 N 1 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
1203 F BenM IDF - 13N +123B +128N - 50B - 12N - 61B =139N +112B +116N 32½ 38 1230
84  
SIVARAJAH Arun
  84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
1 B 1 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
2 N 0 29   TEXIER Cesar 1514 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 44½
3 B ½ 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
4 N 0 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
5 B 1 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
6 N 0 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
7 B 0 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
8 N 1 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
9 B 1 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
1210 F BenM IDF +106B - 29N =120B - 28N +107B - 56N - 99B +113N +115B 32 39 1188
85  
TU Leonie
  85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
1 B 1 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
2 N 0 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
3 B 1 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
4 N 0 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
5 B 0 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
6 N 1 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
7 B ½ 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
8 N 0 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
9 B 1 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
1232 F BenF IDF +140B - 31N + 97B - 32N -122B +135N =115B - 44N +117B 31 36 1160
86  
GONCALVES Lucas
  86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1 N 0 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
2 B 0 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
3 N 1 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
4 B 1 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
5 N ½ 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
6 B 1 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
7 N 0 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
8 B ½ 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
9 N ½ 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
1246 F BenM IDF -126N -116B +131N +121B =114N + 91B - 10N = 55B = 80N 30½ 36½ 1175
87  
BOCHE Mathis
  87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
1 B 0 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
2 N 0 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
3 B 0 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
4 N 0 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
5 B 1 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
6 N 1 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
7 B 1 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
8 N 1 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
9 B ½ 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
1199 E BenM IDF - 14B -129N -117B -124N +144B +145N +132B +125N = 77B 27 30 1156
88  
DARNET Ninon
  88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
1 N ½ 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
2 B 1 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
3 N 1 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
4 B ½ 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
5 N 0 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
6 N 0 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
7 B 0 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
8 N 1 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
9 B 0 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
1261 F BenF IDF = 56N +115B + 12N =  6B - 60N - 22N - 77B +104N - 54B 4 39 46½ 1274
89  
MANZANO Cassandra
  89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
1 N 1 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
2 B 0 23   THEVENON Thomas 1564 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 47
3 N 1 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
4 B 0 7   BOUSMAHA Leila 1551 F BenF FRA IDF 44 52½
5 N 0 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
6 B 1 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
7 N 1 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
8 B 0 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
9 N 0 49   AMMIRATA Alessio 1168 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 46½
1239 F BenF IDF + 44N - 23B +133N -  7B - 63N +130B + 80N - 66B - 49N 4 37½ 44 1202
90  
BOURDETTE Evan
  90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
1 N 1 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
2 B 1 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
3 N 0 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
4 B 1 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
5 N 0 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
6 B ½ 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
7 N 0 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
8 B ½ 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
9 N 0 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
1410 F BenM IDF +116N +126B - 10N + 55B - 18N = 53B - 52N = 73B - 62N 4 37 43½ 1251
91  
ZERZERI Salem
  91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
1 B ½ 35   THIBOUS Leo 1340 F BenM FRA IDF 39 48
2 N 1 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
3 B 1 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
4 N 0 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
5 B 0 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
6 N 0 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
7 B 1 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
8 N 0 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
9 B ½ 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1085 F BenM IDF = 35B + 43N + 26B - 22N - 47B - 86N +138B - 72N = 92B 4 36½ 43 1242
92  
GACHES Leandre
  92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1 B 1 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
2 N 0 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
3 B ½ 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
4 N ½ 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
5 N 0 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
6 B 1 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
7 N ½ 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
8 B 0 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
9 N ½ 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
1170 F BenM IDF + 36B - 32N = 40B = 66N - 71N +127B = 70N - 39B = 91N 4 36 42½ 1295
93  
SLIMANE Adam
  93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1 B 0 22   LAOUAMRI Samy 1756 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 47
2 N 1 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
3 B 0 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
4 N 1 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
5 N 1 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
6 B 0 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
7 N 1 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
8 B 0 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
9 N 0 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
1200 F BenM IDF - 22B +107N - 25B +132N + 78N - 50B +106N - 41B - 63N 4 36 42½ 1278
94  
CLERISSE Sofia
  94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
1 N 1 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
2 B 0 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
3 N 1 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
4 B 0 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
5 N 1 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
6 N ½ 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
7 B < 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
8    
9 B ½ 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1216 F BenF IDF +109N -  9B +106N - 60B +139N = 41N < 26B = 98B 4 35½ 41½ 1318
95  
GHEORGHIN Felix
  95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
1 B 1 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
2 B 0 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
3 N 0 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
4 N 0 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
5 B 1 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
6 N 1 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
7 B 0 54   GARRIDO Valentin 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
8 N 1 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
9 B 0 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
1199 E BenM IDF + 25B - 16B - 48N - 97N +132B +133N - 54B +122N - 65B 4 34½ 41 1240
96  
TAVARES Alexandre
  96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
1 N 0 9   KLOSS Alexandre 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
2 B 1 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
3 N 0 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
4 B 1 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
5 N 1 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
6 B 0 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
7 N 0 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
8 N 0 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
9 B > 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
1180 N BenM IDF -  9N +110B - 70N +137B +111N - 24B - 58N - 65N >133B 4 34½ 40 1219
97  
BOUGRINE Saad-Dine
  97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
1 N 1 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
2 B 0 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
3 N 0 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
4 B 1 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
5 N 0 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
6 B 0 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
7 N 1 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
8 B 1 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
9 N 0 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
1050 N BenM IDF + 58N - 37B - 85N + 95B - 45N - 62B +134N +119B - 55N 4 34 41 1182
98  
BOULAND Yseoline
  98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1 N ½ 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
2 B 0 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
3 N 1 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
4 B 0 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
5 N 0 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
6 B 1 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
7 N 1 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
8 B 0 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
9 N ½ 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
1089 F BenF IDF = 57N - 75B + 62N - 40B -138N +108B +100N - 82B = 94N 4 33½ 40 1228
99  
CAULLYCHURN Ethan
  99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1 N 0 37   GAGUA Nani 1401 F BenF FRA IDF 37½ 45½
2 B 0 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
3 N 1 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
4 B 1 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
5 N ½ 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
6 B 0 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
7 N 1 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
8 B ½ 75   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1346 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
9 N 0 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
1113 F BenM IDF - 37N - 45B +134N +128B =100N - 52B + 84N = 75B - 64N 4 33½ 40 1184
100  
SEMENOV Timour
  100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
1 B 1 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
2 N 0 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
3 B 1 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
4 N 0 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
5 B ½ 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
6 N 0 11   HONORE Quentin 1087 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
7 B 0 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
8 N ½ 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
9 B 1 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
1251 F BenM IDF +133B - 19N +132B - 36N = 99B - 11N - 98B =107N +125B 4 33½ 39½ 1149
101  
MECHERFI Nueman
  101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
1 B 0 31   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1559 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
2 N 0 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
3 B ½ 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
4 N 1 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
5 B 1 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
6 N ½ 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
7 B 0 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
8 N 1 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
9 B 0 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
1198 F BenM IDF - 31B -102N =107B +144N +120B = 66N - 30B +133N - 67B 4 33 38 1180
102  
AGACHE Paul
  102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
1 N 0 52   LECOCQ Gabriel 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
2 B 1 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
3 N 0 55   LAHIHI Samy 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
4 B 0 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
5 N 1 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
6 B 1 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
7 N 0 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
8 B 0 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
9 N 1 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
1017 F BenM IDF - 52N +101B - 55N - 62B +150N +119B - 82N - 80B +131N 4 31½ 36 1164
103  
GONARD Johan
  103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
1 N 0 16   DINCOV Ioan 1477 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50½
2 N 0 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
3 B 0 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
4 B 0 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
5 N 1 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
6 B 1 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
7 N 1 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
8 N 0 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
9 B 1 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
1163 F BenM IDF - 16N - 36N - 82B -149B +147N +128B +109N - 67N +126B 4 31 34 1181
104  
DANCHEVA Sandrina
  104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
1 N 0 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
2 B 0 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
3 N 1 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
4 B ½ 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
5 N ½ 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
6 B ½ 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
7 N ½ 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
8 B 0 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
9 N 1 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
1115 F BenF IDF - 50N - 58B +149N =110B =106N = 82B = 64N - 88B +127N 4 30½ 34½ 1169
105  
PIEDELEU Lucas
  105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
1 B 1 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
2 N 0 14   NGUYEN Clement 1740 F BenM FRA IDF 6 43 51½
3 B 1 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
4 N 0 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
5 B 0 34   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1145 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 48
6 N 0 115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
7 B 0 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
8 N 1 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
9 B 1 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
1284 F BenM IDF +144B - 14N +130B - 25N - 34B -115N -125B +145N +132B 4 30 33 1176
106  
MAUERHOFER Felix
  106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
1 N 0 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
4 N ½ 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
5 B ½ 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
6 N 1 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
7 B 0 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
8 N 0 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
9 B 1 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
1009 E BenM IDF - 84N EXE - 94B =117N =104B +107N - 93B - 76N +138B 4 29½ 35½ 1057
107  
ALIDJI Alexandre
  107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
1 N 0 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
2 B 0 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
3 N ½ 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
4 B 1 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
5 N 0 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
6 B 0 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
7 N 1 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
8 B ½ 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
9 N 1 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
1100 N BenM IDF - 59N - 93B =101N +108B - 84N -106B +150N =100B +128N 4 29 33½ 1142
108  
LASNE Jeremie
  108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
1 B 0 19   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 6 41 49
2 N ½ 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
3 B 0 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
4 N 0 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
5 B 1 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
6 N 0 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
7 B 1 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
8 N ½ 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
9 B 1 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
1199 E BenM IDF - 19B =144N - 44B -107N +141B - 98N +120B =110N +135B 4 29 32½ 1081
109  
ANTON NIXON Dorine
  109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
1 B 0 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
2 N 0 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
3 N 0 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
4 B 1 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
5 B 0 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
6 N 1 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
7 B 0 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
8 N 1 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
9 B 1 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
1009 E BenF IDF - 94B - 76N - 80N +147B -118B +142N -103B +143N +123B 4 26½ 30 1094
110  
SANSONE Alessio
  110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
1 B 0 72   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
2 N 0 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N ½ 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
5 B 0 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
6 N ½ 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
7 B ½ 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
8 B ½ 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
9 N 1 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
1009 E BenM IDF - 72B - 96N EXE =104N -117B =118N =141B =108B +130N 4 26 31 1050
111  
JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle
  111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
1 B 0 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
2 N 1 117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
3 B 0 73   MONNIER Tanguy 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
4 N 1 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
5 B 0 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
6 N 0 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
7 B 0 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
8 N 1 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
9 N 1 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
1303 F BenF IDF -125B +117N - 73B +130N - 96B - 77N -123B +129N +121N 4 25½ 31½ 1069
112  
BAUCHAIRE Isaac
  112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
1 B 0 15   ETIFIER Ismael 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 51
2 N ½ 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
3 B 0 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
4 N 1 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
5 B 1 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
6 N 0 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
7 B 0 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
8 N 0 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
9 B 1 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
1121 F BenM IDF - 15B = 41N - 43B +118N + 44B - 42N - 39B - 83N +140B 37½ 43½ 1182
113  
GOBERT Alexis
  113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
1 B ½ 39   GATINEAU Milann 1440 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
2 N 0 20   FOUGERAT Emma 1655 F BenF FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
3 B 1 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
4 N 0 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
5 B 0 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
6 N 1 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
7 B 0 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
8 B 0 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
9 N 1 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
1127 F BenM IDF = 39B - 20N +144B - 26N - 56B +120N - 44B - 84B +139N 35½ 39½ 1112
114  
BELNOUE Alexandre
  114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
1 B 0 26   TRAN Jeremy 1376 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
2 N ½ 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
3 B 1 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
4 N ½ 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
5 B ½ 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
6 N 1 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
7 B 0 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
8 N 0 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
9 B 0 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
1093 F BenM IDF - 26B = 81N +118B = 43N = 86B + 67N - 42B - 59N - 74B 35 43 1199
115  
MARCHAL Mathilde
  115   MARCHAL Mathilde 1086 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 41½
1 B ½ 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
2 N 0 88   DARNET Ninon 1261 F BenF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
3 B ½ 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
4 N ½ 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
5 N ½ 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
6 B 1 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
7 N ½ 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
8 B 0 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
9 N 0 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
1086 F BenF IDF = 43B - 88N = 81B = 42N = 62N +105B = 85N - 70B - 84N 33½ 41½ 1187
116  
WERNAIN Gregoire
  116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
1 B 0 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
2 N 1 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
3 B 0 47   MAUREL Christophe 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
4 N 1 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
5 B 1 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
6 N 0 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
7 B 0 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
8 N ½ 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
9 B 0 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
1114 F BenM IDF - 90B + 86N - 47B +140N + 67B - 68N - 43B = 74N - 83B 33½ 40 1177
117  
DUPIN Brendan
  117   DUPIN Brendan 1123 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
1 N 0 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
2 B 0 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
3 N 1 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
4 B ½ 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
5 N 1 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
6 B 1 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
7 N 0 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
8 B 0 40   GOUJA Wissem 1388 F BenM FRA IDF 35 42½
9 N 0 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
1123 F BenM IDF - 78N -111B + 87N =106B +110N + 64B - 57N - 40B - 85N 33 40 1181
118  
ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef
  118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1 N 0 4   WARNIER Yanis 1895 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44 53
2 B ½ 148   TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
3 N 0 114   BELNOUE Alexandre 1093 F BenM FRA IDF 35 43
4 B 0 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
5 N 1 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
6 B ½ 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
7 N ½ 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
8 B 1 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
9 N 0 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
1207 F BenM IDF -  4N =148B -114N -112B +109N =110B =121N +139B - 61N 30½ 36½ 1070
119  
HADDOU Ziad
  119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
1 N 0 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
2 B 1 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
3 B 0 36   GUICHON Paul 1499 F BenM FRA IDF 38 45½
4 N 1 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
5 B 0 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
6 N 0 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
7 B 1 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
8 N 0 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
9 B ½ 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
1199 E BenM IDF -128N +145B - 36B +133N - 30B -102N +135B - 97N =122B 29½ 33½ 1045
120  
KHELFAOUI Taqwa
  120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
1 N 0 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
2 B 1 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
3 N ½ 84   SIVARAJAH Arun 1210 F BenM FRA IDF 32 39
4 B 0 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
5 N 0 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
6 B 0 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
7 N 0 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
8 B 1 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
9 N 1 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
1050 F BenF IDF - 64N +134B = 84N - 57B -101N -113B -108N +150B +143N 29½ 33 1088
121  
ENNADRE Salim
  121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
1 B 0 68   MADINEH Anthony 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
2 N 1 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
3 B 0 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
4 N 0 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
5 B 1 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
6 N 0 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
7 B ½ 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
8 N 1 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
9 B 0 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
1075 F BenM IDF - 68B +136N - 46B - 86N +142B - 81N =118B +138N -111B 29 33½ 1104
122  
MASSON Vincent
  122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
1 B 0 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
2 N 0 138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
3 B 1 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
4 N 1 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
5 N 1 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
6 B 0 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
7 N 0 62   KAMNITZER Benjamin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 5 33 40
8 B 0 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
9 N ½ 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
1055 F BenM IDF - 67B -138N +146B +143N + 85N - 69B - 62N - 95B =119N 29 33 1077
123  
NASCIMBENI Hugo
  123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
1 B 0 30   TOUSSAINT Florent 1384 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
2 N 0 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
3 B 1 151   BENHADDA Mayssane 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 0 21 23½
4 N 0 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
5 B 1 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
6 N 0 43   ROSSI Stepan 1348 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 36
7 N 1 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
8 B 0 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
9 N 0 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
1101 F BenM IDF - 30B - 83N +151B - 51N +140B - 43N +111N - 64B -109N 3 34 38 1077
124  
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin
  124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
1 N 0 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
2 N 0 25   XIONG Noe 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37 45
3 B 0 51   THIBOUS Mathis 1352 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
4 B 1 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
5 N 1 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
6 B 0 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
7 N < 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
8    
9 N 1 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
1170 N BenM IDF - 60N - 25N - 51B + 87B +137N - 78B <127N +142N 3 32½ 37 1252
125  
VIVES Clement
  125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
1 N 1 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
2 B 0 50   HAMDACHE Ayoub 1424 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 45
3 N 0 64   PLANCADE Philajit 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 38½
4 N 0 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
5 B 1 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
6 B 0 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
7 N 1 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
8 B 0 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
9 N 0 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
1074 F BenM IDF +111N - 50B - 64N - 81N +136B - 58B +105N - 87B -100N 3 32 39 1140
126  
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline
  126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
1 B 1 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
2 N 0 90   BOURDETTE Evan 1410 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 43½
3 B 0 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
4 N 1 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
5 B 0 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
6 N 0 76   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1193 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
7 B 1 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
8 N 0 81   ROMESTAN Alexandre 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
9 N 0 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
1030 N BenF IDF + 86B - 90N - 74B +142N - 59B - 76N +136B - 81N -103N 3 31 36 1097
127  
HARIM Jad
  127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
1 N 0 53   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
2 B 1 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
3 N 0 45   COINDREAU Elsa 1204 F BenF FRA IDF 5 41½ 48
4 B 0 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
5 B 1 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
6 N 0 92   GACHES Leandre 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
7 B > 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
8 N 0 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
9 B 0 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
1030 N BenM IDF - 53N +150B - 45N - 80B +134B - 92N >124B - 79N -104B 3 30½ 35 978
128  
MARIE Leonard
  128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
1 B 1 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
2 N 0 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
3 B 0 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
4 N 0 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
5 B 0 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
6 N 0 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
7 B 1 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
8 N 1 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
9 B 0 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
1007 F BenM IDF +119B - 24N - 83B - 99N - 77B -103N +142B +144N -107B 3 30½ 34 1023
129  
GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve
  129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
1 N 0 70   LAZES Alexia 1319 F BenF FRA IDF 38½ 45
2 B 1 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
3 N 0 58   ROUSSEAU Felix 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
4 B 0 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
5 N 0 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
6 B 0 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
7 N 1 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
8 B 0 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
9 N 1 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
1078 F BenF IDF - 70N + 87B - 58N - 71B - 82N -134B +149N -111B +150N 3 30½ 33½ 1112
130  
RANJAN Thirsan
  130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
1 N 1 82   BENOIT Clement 1331 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
2 B 0 78   CROUZET Louka 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40½
3 N 0 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
4 B 0 111   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1303 F BenF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31½
5 B 1 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
6 N 0 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
7 B 0 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
8 N 1 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
9 B 0 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
1082 F BenM IDF + 82N - 78B -105N -111B +143B - 89N - 67B +141N -110B 3 29½ 33½ 1106
131  
VONGKORAD Guillaume
  131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
1 B 0 32   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1476 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
2 N 0 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
3 B 0 86   GONCALVES Lucas 1246 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
4 N 0 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
5 B 1 151   BENHADDA Mayssane 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 0 21 23½
6 N 1 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
7 B 0 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
8 N 1 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
9 B 0 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
1155 F BenM IDF - 32B - 66N - 86B -134N +151B +143N -133B +136N -102B 3 29 32½ 1017
132  
XIA Axel
  132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
1 N 0 71   BOULAND Edriss 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 44½
2 B 1 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
3 N 0 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
4 B 0 93   SLIMANE Adam 1200 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
5 N 0 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
6 B 1 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
7 N 0 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
8 B 1 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
9 N 0 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
1068 F BenM IDF - 71N +149B -100N - 93B - 95N +146B - 87N +134B -105N 3 28½ 32 1069
133  
ZOU Teo
  133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
1 N 0 100   SEMENOV Timour 1251 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
2 N 1 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
3 B 0 89   MANZANO Cassandra 1239 F BenF FRA IDF 4 37½ 44
4 B 0 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
5 N 1 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
6 B 0 95   GHEORGHIN Felix 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
7 N 1 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
8 B 0 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
9 N < 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
1041 F BenM IDF -100N +147N - 89B -119B +146N - 95B +131N -101B < 96N 3 26½ 30 1063
134  
LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania
  134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
1    
2 N 0 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
3 B 0 99   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
4 B 1 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
5 N 0 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
6 N 1 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
7 B 0 97   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34 41
8 N 0 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
9 B 1 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
1199 E BenF IDF -120N - 99B +131B -127N +129N - 97B -132N +145B 3 25½ 29½ 986
135  
DROMARD Lila
  135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
1 B 0 46   SFAR Achille 1294 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 46½
2 N 0 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
3 B 0 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
6 B 0 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
7 N 0 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
8 B 1 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
9 N 0 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
1060 N BenF IDF - 46B -142N -136B EXE +149N - 85B -119N +146B -108N 3 24½ 28 943
136  
EL JAMALI Ilyes
  136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
1 N 0 18   SOUISSI Elyes 1671 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42 49
2 B 0 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
3 N 1 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
4 B 0 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
5 N 0 125   VIVES Clement 1074 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 39
6 B 1 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
7 N 0 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
8 B 0 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
9 N 1 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
1199 E BenM IDF - 18N -121B +135N -139B -125N +137B -126N -131B +141N 3 23½ 28 990
137  
RENARD-FEYS Romain
  137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
1 B 0 74   SAAD Gabriel 1232 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 42
2 N 0 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
3 B 1 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
4 N 0 96   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 40
5 B 0 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
6 N 0 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
7 B 0 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 1 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
1014 F BenM IDF - 74B - 79N +147B - 96N -124B -136N -143B EXE +146N 3 23½ 26½ 939
138  
KHELLADI Adam
  138   KHELLADI Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 41
1 N 0 6   COSTA Clement 1639 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40 46½
2 B 1 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
3 B ½ 66   VALDMAN Andrei 1478 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
4 N 0 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
5 B 1 98   BOULAND Yseoline 1089 F BenF FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
6 N 0 59   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1378 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40
7 N 0 91   ZERZERI Salem 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43
8 B 0 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
9 N 0 106   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 35½
1199 E BenM IDF -  6N +122B = 66B - 41N + 98B - 59N - 91N -121B -106N 34 41 1056
139  
CORBINIEN Lena
  139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
1 B 0 69   CHEVILLON Celia 1268 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 45½
2 N 1 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
3 B 0 67   GACHES Maxence 1280 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 35
4 N 1 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
5 B 0 94   CLERISSE Sofia 1216 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35½ 41½
6 N 0 79   SAVU Antoine 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 34 39
7 B ½ 83   NAUD Alexandre 1203 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 38
8 N 0 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
9 B 0 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
1050 N BenF IDF - 69B +146N - 67B +136N - 94B - 79N = 83B -118N -113B 30½ 35½ 1013
140  
DUFOURD Chloe
  140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
1 N 0 85   TU Leonie 1232 F BenF FRA IDF 31 36
2 B 1 80   SURNIN Zoya 1181 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 38½
3 N 0 57   PANVIER Briac 1355 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 42
4 B 0 116   WERNAIN Gregoire 1114 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 40
5 N 0 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
6 B ½ 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
7 N 0 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
8 B 1 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
9 N 0 112   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1121 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 43½
1010 N BenF IDF - 85N + 80B - 57N -116B -123N =150B -146N +147B -112N 26 29 973
141  
OUAHAB Jenna
  141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
1 N 0 12   PAI LIU Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 34 40
2 B ½ 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
3 N 0 56   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1048 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42
4 B 0 148   TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
5 N 0 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
6 B 1 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
7 N ½ 110   SANSONE Alessio 1009 E BenM FRA IDF 4 26 31
8 B 0 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
9 B 0 136   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 28
1199 E BenF IDF - 12N = 44B - 56N -148B -108N +144B =110N -130B -136B 2 31½ 36 911
142  
KADA-ALI Ines
  142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
1 N 0 10   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1665 F BenM FRA IDF 40 46
2 B 1 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
3 N 0 60   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1496 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 40
4 B 0 126   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N BenF FRA IDF 3 31 36
5 N 0 121   ENNADRE Salim 1075 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33½
6 B 0 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
7 N 0 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
8 B 1 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
9 B 0 124   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1170 N BenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
1199 E BenF IDF - 10N +135B - 60N -126B -121N -109B -128N +149B -124B 2 29 33 954
143  
BOUCHERAT Naya
  143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
1 N 0 3   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1737 F BenM BLR IDF 7 44½ 51½
2 B 0 61   TENREIRO Nathan 1080 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
3 N 1 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
4 B 0 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
5 N 0 130   RANJAN Thirsan 1082 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33½
6 B 0 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
7 N 1 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
8 B 0 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
9 B 0 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
1199 E BenF IDF -  3N - 61B +145N -122B -130N -131B +137N -109B -120B 2 29 33 912
144  
YAZIDI Amel
  144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
1 N 0 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
2 B ½ 108   LASNE Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 29 32½
3 N 0 113   GOBERT Alexis 1127 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 39½
4 B 0 101   MECHERFI Nueman 1198 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 38
5 N 0 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
6 N 0 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 128   MARIE Leonard 1007 F BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34
9 B ½ 149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
1060 N BenF IDF -105N =108B -113N -101B - 87N -141N EXE -128B =149B 2 25 28 820
145  
OUPINDRIN Sonia
  145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
1 B 0 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
2 N 0 119   HADDOU Ziad 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
3 B 0 143   BOUCHERAT Naya 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
4 N 0 146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 87   BOCHE Mathis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27 30
7 N 1 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
8 B 0 105   PIEDELEU Lucas 1284 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30 33
9 N 0 134   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 3 25½ 29½
1070 N BenF IDF - 42B -119N -143B -146N EXE - 87B +147N -105B -134N 2 24½ 28 817
146  
MANSOURI Iness
  146   MANSOURI Iness 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
1 N 0 17   TRAN Thomas 1611 F BenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 49½
2 B 0 139   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N BenF FRA IDF 30½ 35½
3 N 0 122   MASSON Vincent 1055 F BenM FRA IDF 29 33
4 B 1 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
5 B 0 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
6 N 0 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
7 B 1 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
8 N 0 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
9 B 0 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
1199 E BenF IDF - 17N -139B -122N +145B -133B -132N +140B -135N -137B 2 23½ 27½ 876
147  
MESSABIHI Lina
  147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
1 B 0 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37½
2 B 0 133   ZOU Teo 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 30
3 N 0 137   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1014 F BenM FRA IDF 3 23½ 26½
4 N 0 109   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
5 B 0 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
6 N 1 151   BENHADDA Mayssane 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 0 21 23½
7 B 0 145   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1070 N BenF FRA IDF 2 24½ 28
8 N 0 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E BenF IDF - 65B -133B -137N -109N -103B +151N -145B -140N EXE 2 23 25½ 755
148  
TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin
  148   TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin 1113 F BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
1 B 0 24   BOURNEZ Ilan 1395 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 45
2 N ½ 118   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
3 B 0 41   BUTNARU Dana 1452 F BenF FRA IDF 33½ 39½
4 N 1 141   OUAHAB Jenna 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36
5 B < 42   RODRIGUES Anthony 1300 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 38½
6    
7    
8    
9    
1113 F BenM IDF - 24B =118N - 41B +141N < 42B 30 34½ 1181
149  
CHAN Lea
  149   CHAN Lea 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 28½ 32
1 B 0 8   FOUGHALI Younes 1679 F BenM FRA IDF 43 49½
2 N 0 132   XIA Axel 1068 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 32
3 B 0 104   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1115 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
4 N 1 103   GONARD Johan 1163 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
5 B 0 135   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28
6 N 0 44   LENGARD Luc 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 29 32½
7 B 0 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
8 N 0 142   KADA-ALI Ines 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 29 33
9 N ½ 144   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 2 25 28
1199 E BenF IDF -  8B -132N -104B +103N -135B - 44N -129B -142N =144N 28½ 32 843
150  
PAULIN Simon
  150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
1 B 0 28   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1567 F BenM FRA IDF 6 36 42
2 N 0 127   HARIM Jad 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
3 B 0 77   DESCAMPS Valentin 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
4 N 1 151   BENHADDA Mayssane 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 0 21 23½
5 B 0 102   AGACHE Paul 1017 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36
6 N ½ 140   DUFOURD Chloe 1010 N BenF FRA IDF 26 29
7 B 0 107   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 29 33½
8 N 0 120   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1050 F BenF FRA IDF 29½ 33
9 B 0 129   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Eve 1078 F BenF FRA IDF 3 30½ 33½
1199 E BenM IDF - 28B -127N - 77B +151N -102B =140N -107B -120N -129B 27½ 31½ 790
151  
BENHADDA Mayssane
  151   BENHADDA Mayssane 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 0 21 23½
1 N 0 48   SAUZET Tim 1750 F BenM FRA IDF 5 39 44½
2 B 0 63   BASSING Cassandre 1088 F BenF FRA IDF 5 33 38½
3 N 0 123   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1101 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 38
4 B 0 150   PAULIN Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 27½ 31½
5 N 0 131   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29 32½
6 B 0 147   MESSABIHI Lina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 23 25½
7    
8    
9    
1199 E BenF IDF - 48N - 63B -123N -150B -131N -147B 0 21 23½ 426