Qualifs IdF Benjamins / Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
1 B 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
2 N 1 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
3 B 1 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
4 N 1 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
5 B 1 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
6 N ½ 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
7 B ½ 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
8 N 1 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
9 B 1 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
1888 F BenM IDF +129B + 66N + 11B + 10N +  6B =  3N =  4B + 29N +  9B 8 45½ 52 2013
2
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
1 B 1 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
2 N 1 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
3 B 0 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
4 N 1 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
5 B 1 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
6 N 1 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
7 B 1 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
8 N 1 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
9 B 1 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
1936 F BenM IDF + 91B + 33N - 16B + 17N + 18B + 11N +  6B + 10N +  3B 8 44½ 54 1963
3
CAVAILLES Evan
3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
1 N 1 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
2 B 1 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
3 N 1 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
4 B 1 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
5 N 1 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
6 B ½ 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
7 N ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
8 B 1 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
9 N 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
1928 F BenM IDF + 83N + 53B +  5N + 31B + 29N =  1B =  7N +  8B -  2N 7 47 56 1928
4
ROUAST Joseph
4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
1 N 1 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
2 B 1 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
3 N 1 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
4 B 1 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
5 N ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
6 B ½ 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
7 N ½ 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
8 B 1 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
9 N ½ 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
1721 F BenM IDF + 55N + 34B + 46N + 12B =  7N = 41B =  1N + 31B =  8N 7 43½ 53½ 1833
5
GUICHON Paul
5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
1 B 1 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
2 N 1 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
3 B 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
4 N 1 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
5 B 1 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
6 N 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
7 B 1 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
8 N 1 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
9 B 1 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
1503 F BenM IDF +104B + 76N -  3B + 65N + 42B -  6N + 36B + 18N + 26B 7 40½ 48½ 1640
6
MORAIS Thomas
6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
1 N 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
2 B 1 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
3 N 1 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
4 B 1 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
5 N 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
6 B 1 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
7 N 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
8 B ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
9 N 1 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1714 F BenM IDF +135N + 88B + 20N + 24B -  1N +  5B -  2N =  7B + 38N 47 52 1771
7
VERHILLE Elie
7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
1 B 1 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
2 N 1 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
3 B 1 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
4 N 1 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
5 B ½ 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
6 N ½ 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
7 B ½ 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
8 N ½ 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
9 B ½ 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
2020 F BenM IDF +109B + 22N + 45B + 30N =  4B =  9N =  3B =  6N = 14B 45 53½ 1879
8
PIAR Baptiste
8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
1 B 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
2 N 1 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
3 B 1 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
4 N ½ 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
5 B ½ 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
6 N 1 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
7 B 1 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
8 N 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
9 B ½ 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
1715 F BenM IDF +137B + 43N + 18B = 16N = 21B + 13N + 30B -  3N =  4B 44 49½ 1691
9
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
1 N 1 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
2 B 0 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
3 N 1 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
4 B 1 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
5 N 1 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
6 B ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
7 N 1 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
8 B 1 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
9 N 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
1938 F BenM IDF + 71N - 32B + 55N + 34B + 46N =  7B + 20N + 12B -  1N 43 52½ 1798
10
JULES Nathan
10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
1 N 1 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
2 B 1 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
3 N 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
4 B 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
5 N 1 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
6 B 1 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
7 N 1 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
8 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
9 B ½ 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
1537 F BenM IDF +101N + 54B + 80N -  1B + 70N + 22B + 41N -  2B = 15B 43 50½ 1704
11
LORDIER Sophia
11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1 N 1 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
2 B 1 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
3 N 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
4 B 1 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
5 N 1 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
6 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
7 N 1 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
8 B 1 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
9 N ½ 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
1488 F BenF IDF + 82N + 79B -  1N + 62B + 47N -  2B + 65N + 41B = 23N 41½ 49½ 1640
12
BERGER Justin
12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1 B 1 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
2 N 1 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
3 B 1 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
4 N 0 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
5 B ½ 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
6 N 1 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
7 B 1 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
8 N 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
9 B 1 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
1528 F BenM IDF +106B + 61N +100B -  4N = 35B + 78N + 33B -  9N + 29B 39½ 46 1594
13
BELKAID Sohan
13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
1 N 0 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
2 B 1 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
3 N 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
4 B 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
5 N 1 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
6 B 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
7 N 1 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
8 B ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
9 N 1 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
1435 F BenM IDF - 48N +119B + 98N + 80B + 49N -  8B + 25N = 19B + 31N 38 44½ 1485
14
CROISILLE Shanti
14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
1 N 1 136 MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 28
2 B ½ 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
3 N ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
4 B 0 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
5 N 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
6 B 1 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
7 N 1 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
8 B 1 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
9 N ½ 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
1585 F BenF IDF +136N = 44B = 19N - 47B + 98N + 54B + 34N + 43B =  7N 38 43½ 1546
15
HASSEINE Madiane
15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
1 N 1 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
2 B 1 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
3 N 0 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
4 B 0 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
5 N 1 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
6 B 1 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
7 N 1 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
8 B 1 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
9 N ½ 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
1846 F BenM IDF + 68N + 70B - 24N - 43B + 85N + 47B + 67N + 16B = 10N 37½ 46 1634
16
LAPITSKI Yaraslau
16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
1 N 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
2 B 1 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
3 N 1 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
4 B ½ 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
5 N 0 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
6 B 1 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
7 N ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
8 N 0 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
9 B 1 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
1502 F BenM IDF + 98N + 48B +  2N =  8B - 41N + 23B = 19N - 15N + 59B 6 43 51½ 1690
17
COSTA Clement
17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
1 N 1 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
2 B 1 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
3 N ½ 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
4 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
5 N 1 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
6 B 0 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
7 N 1 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
8 N 1 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
9 B ½ 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
1664 F BenM IDF + 86N + 51B = 32N -  2B + 44N - 20B + 68N + 42N = 21B 6 40½ 49 1520
18
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
1 N 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
2 B 1 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
3 N 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
4 B 1 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
5 N 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
6 B 1 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
7 N 1 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
8 B 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
9 N 1 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1433 F BenM IDF +115N + 95B -  8N + 71B -  2N + 83B + 50N -  5B + 49N 6 40 47 1444
19
CHAINTREAU Thomas
19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
1 B 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
2 N 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
3 B ½ 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
4 N 1 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
5 B 1 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
6 N 1 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
7 B ½ 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
8 N ½ 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
9 B ½ 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
1599 F BenM IDF +130B - 42N = 14B + 86N +113B + 27N = 16B = 13N = 20B 6 40 45½ 1500
20
VOSGIEN Bartolomeo
20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
1 B 1 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
2 N 1 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
3 B 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
4 N 1 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
5 B ½ 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
6 N 1 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
7 B 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
8 N 1 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
9 N ½ 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
1428 F BenM IDF +114B + 94N -  6B + 99N = 30B + 17N -  9B + 45N = 19N 6 39½ 46 1600
21
TOKPLO Victoria
21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
1 N 1 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
2 B 1 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
3 N ½ 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
4 B 1 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
5 N ½ 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
6 B ½ 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
7 N 0 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
8 B 1 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
9 N ½ 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
1449 F BenF IDF + 56N +107B = 41N + 32B =  8N = 29B - 31N + 66B = 17N 6 39 47 1602
22
DEMAIS Eilean
22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
1 B 1 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
2 B 0 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
3 N 1 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
4 N 1 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
5 B 1 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
6 N 0 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
7 B 1 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
8 N 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
9 B 1 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
1391 F BenF IDF + 93B -  7B + 48N +102N + 52B - 10N + 57B - 26N + 41B 6 38½ 46 1525
23
NGUYEN Clement
23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
1 B 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
2 N 1 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
3 B 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
4 N ½ 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
5 B 1 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
6 N 0 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
7 B 1 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
8 N 1 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
9 B ½ 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
1635 F BenM IDF +134B + 47N - 42B =113N + 56B - 16N + 35B + 33N = 11B 6 38½ 44 1467
24
MARILLER Romain
24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1 B 1 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
2 N 1 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
3 B 1 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
4 N 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
5 B ½ 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
6 N 0 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
7 B ½ 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
8 N 1 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
9 B 1 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
1479 F BenM IDF + 74B +102N + 15B -  6N = 78B - 30N = 81B + 60N + 42B 6 37½ 45 1518
25
JAMALI Elias
25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1 B 1 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
2 N 0 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
3 B 1 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
4 N 0 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
5 B 1 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
6 N 1 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
7 B 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
8 B 1 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
9 N 1 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
1274 F BenM IDF + 40B - 30N +118B - 45N + 72B + 37N - 13B + 52B + 46N 6 37½ 45 1508
26
WU Clara
26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
1 B 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
2 N 0 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
3 B 1 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
4 N 0 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
5 N 1 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
6 B 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
7 N 1 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
8 B 1 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
9 N 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
1586 F BenF IDF +132B - 65N + 75B - 35N + 68N + 80B + 32N + 22B -  5N 6 37½ 43½ 1433
27
LORENZO Catherine
27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
1 N 1 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
2 B 1 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
3 N 0 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
4 B ½ 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
5 N 1 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
6 B 0 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
7 N ½ 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
8 B 1 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
9 N 1 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
1399 F BenF IDF + 84N +125B - 29N = 68B + 51N - 19B = 44N + 50B + 58N 6 35½ 42 1385
28
KLOSS Alexandre
28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
1 B 1 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
2 N 0 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
3 B 1 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
4 N 0 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
5 B 1 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
6 N 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
7 N 1 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
8 B 1 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
9 N 1 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
1444 F BenM IDF + 36B -100N +108B - 67N + 75B - 42N + 73N + 44B + 43N 6 34 40½ 1340
29
LAOUAMRI Samy
29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
1 B 1 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
2 N 1 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
3 B 1 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
4 N 1 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
5 B 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
6 N ½ 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
7 B 1 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
8 B 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
9 N 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1670 F BenM IDF + 75B + 81N + 27B + 78N -  3B = 21N + 45B -  1B - 12N 43 51½ 1589
30
YAPI William Koffi
30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
1 N 1 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
2 B 1 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
3 N 1 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
4 B 0 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
5 N ½ 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
6 B 1 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
7 N 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
8 B ½ 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
9 N ½ 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
1596 F BenM IDF + 73N + 25B + 69N -  7B = 20N + 24B -  8N = 59B = 32N 41½ 50½ 1541
31
RAVAIL Nathan
31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
1 B 1 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
2 N 1 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
3 B 1 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
4 N 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
5 B ½ 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
6 N 1 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
7 B 1 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
8 N 0 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
9 B 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
1574 F BenM IDF +126B + 67N + 65B -  3N = 33B + 66N + 21B -  4N - 13B 41 48 1523
32
TRAN Thomas
32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
1 B 1 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
2 N 1 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
3 B ½ 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
4 N 0 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
5 B ½ 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
6 N 1 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
7 B 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
8 N 1 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
9 B ½ 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
1366 F BenM IDF + 87B +  9N = 17B - 21N = 37B + 89N - 26B + 74N = 30B 40 48 1553
33
HWANG Daniel
33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
1 N 1 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
2 B 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
3 N 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
4 B 1 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
5 N ½ 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
6 B 1 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 N 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
8 B 0 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
9 N 1 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
1372 F BenM IDF + 92N -  2B +115N + 79B = 31N + 38B - 12N - 23B + 69N 40 47 1493
34
BIETTE Antonin
34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1 B 1 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
2 N 0 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
3 B 1 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
4 N 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
5 B 1 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
6 N 1 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
7 B 0 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
8 N 1 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
9 B ½ 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1335 F BenM IDF +110B -  4N + 87B -  9N + 82B + 79N - 14B + 84N = 39B 37½ 45 1432
35
VALDMAN Andrei
35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
1 N 0 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
2 B 1 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
3 N 1 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
4 B 1 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
5 N ½ 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
6 B 0 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 N 0 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
8 B 1 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
9 N 1 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
1332 F BenM IDF - 79N + 82B +117N + 26B = 12N - 39B - 23N + 68B + 73N 37 44 1421
36
PANVIER Briac
36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
1 N 0 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
2 N 0 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
3 B 1 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
4 B 1 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
5 N 1 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
6 B 1 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
7 N 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
8 B ½ 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
9 N 1 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
1159 F BenM IDF - 28N - 89N + 77B +123B + 69N + 53B -  5N = 70B + 66N 36 43 1392
37
HERMAN Gustave
37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
1 N 1 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
2 B 0 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
3 N 1 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
4 B ½ 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
5 N ½ 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
6 B 0 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
7 N ½ 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
8 B 1 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
9 B 1 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1625 F BenM IDF +133N - 69B + 73N = 51B = 32N - 25B = 71N + 57B + 67B 34½ 40½ 1349
38
KATTOOR Noah
38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1 B 1 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
2 N 0 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
3 B 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
4 N 1 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
5 B ½ 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
6 N 0 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
7 B 1 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
8 N 1 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
9 B 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
1538 F BenM IDF + 99B - 80N +130B + 81N = 66B - 33N + 78B + 67N -  6B 33½ 39 1407
39
SAUZET Tim
39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1 B 1 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
2 N 0 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
3 B 1 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
4 N 1 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
5 B 0 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
6 N 1 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
7 B 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
8 B 1 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
9 N ½ 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1492 F BenM IDF +116B - 78N +126B + 89N - 67B + 35N - 42B + 65B = 34N 33½ 39 1335
40
BIAGI Silvan
40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
1 N 0 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
2 B 0 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
3 N 0 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
4 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
5 B 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
6 N 1 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
7 B ½ 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
8 B 1 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
9 N 1 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
1050 N BenM IDF - 25N - 85B -101N EXE +130B +116N = 76B + 71B + 70N 30 34½ 1276
41
CHARRON Thomas
41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
1 B 1 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
2 N 1 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
3 B ½ 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
4 N 1 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
5 B 1 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
6 N ½ 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
7 B 0 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
8 N 0 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
9 N 0 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
1723 F BenM IDF + 77B +113N = 21B + 42N + 16B =  4N - 10B - 11N - 22N 5 43 51 1492
42
DELHOUME Sarah
42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
1 N 1 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
2 B 1 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
3 N 1 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
4 B 0 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
5 N 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
6 B 1 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
7 N 1 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
8 B 0 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
9 N 0 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1298 F BenF IDF +103N + 19B + 23N - 41B -  5N + 28B + 39N - 17B - 24N 5 42½ 51 1548
43
AYOUB Alexandre
43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
1 B 1 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
2 B 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
3 N 1 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
4 N 1 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
5 B 0 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
6 B 1 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
7 N 1 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
8 N 0 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
9 B 0 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
1330 F BenM IDF + 97B -  8B +112N + 15N - 45B + 49B + 52N - 14N - 28B 5 40½ 48 1464
44
TRAN Jonathan
44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
1 B 1 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
2 N ½ 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
3 B 0 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
4 N 1 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
5 B 0 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
6 N 1 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
7 B ½ 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
8 N 0 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
9 B 1 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
1245 F BenM IDF + 64B = 14N - 78B + 90N - 17B + 56N = 27B - 28N + 94B 5 38½ 47 1354
45
LESAGE Margot
45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
1 N 1 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
2 B 1 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
3 N 0 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
4 B 1 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
5 N 1 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
6 B ½ 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
7 N 0 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
8 B 0 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
9 N ½ 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
1524 F BenF IDF + 85N +108B -  7N + 25B + 43N = 67B - 29N - 20B = 51N 5 38½ 46 1432
46
STEPHAN Margaux
46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
1 B 1 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
2 N 1 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
3 B 0 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
4 N 1 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
5 B 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
6 N 0 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
7 B 1 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
8 N 1 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
9 B 0 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
1435 F BenF IDF + 72B + 58N -  4B + 76N -  9B - 65N + 91B + 54N - 25B 5 38 46½ 1374
47
MARIA PAUL Rayan
47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
1 B 1 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
2 B 0 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
3 N 1 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
4 N 1 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
5 B 0 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
6 N 0 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
7 B 0 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
8 N 1 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
9 B 1 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
1301 F BenM IDF +128B - 23B + 95N + 14N - 11B - 15N - 74B +114N + 86B 5 38 43½ 1375
48
ROSSI Stepan
48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
1 B 1 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
2 N 0 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
3 B 0 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
4 N 1 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
5 B ½ 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
6 N ½ 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
7 N ½ 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
8 B 1 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
9 N ½ 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
1156 F BenM IDF + 13B - 16N - 22B +131N = 81B = 90N = 69N +105B = 53N 5 36½ 41½ 1359
49
JAULIN Vincent
49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1 N 0 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
2 B 1 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
3 N 1 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
4 B 1 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
5 B 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
6 N 0 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
7 B 1 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
8 N 1 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
9 B 0 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
1061 F BenM IDF - 69N +101B + 54N + 59B - 13B - 43N + 89B + 81N - 18B 5 36 43½ 1359
50
ROUSSEAU Felix
50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
1 N 0 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
2 B 0 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
3 N 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
4 B 1 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
5 N 1 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
6 B 1 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
7 B 0 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
8 N 0 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
9 N 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
1120 N BenM IDF - 53N - 68B +135N + 60B + 62N + 70B - 18B - 27N + 80N 5 36 41 1323
51
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin
51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
1 B 1 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
2 N 0 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
3 B 1 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
4 N ½ 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
5 B 0 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
6 N 1 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
7 B 0 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
8 N 1 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
9 B ½ 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
1308 F BenM IDF + 96B - 17N +110B = 37N - 27B + 99N - 66B + 75N = 45B 5 35½ 42½ 1393
52
MADINEH Anthony
52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
1 N 0 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
2 B 1 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
3 N 1 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
4 B 1 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
5 N 0 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
6 B 1 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
7 B 0 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
8 N 0 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
9 B 1 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
1560 N BenM IDF -108N +105B + 85N + 69B - 22N + 71B - 43B - 25N + 72B 5 34½ 41½ 1293
53
KREYDLIN David
53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
1 B 1 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
2 N 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
3 B 0 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
4 N 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
5 B 1 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
6 N 0 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
7 B 1 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
8 N ½ 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
9 B ½ 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
1359 F BenM IDF + 50B -  3N - 99B +115N +116B - 36N + 83B = 72N = 48B 5 34½ 40½ 1272
54
NABET Hasnaa
54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
1 B 1 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
2 N 0 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
3 B 0 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
4 N 1 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
5 B 1 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
6 N 0 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
7 B 1 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
8 B 0 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
9 N 1 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
1240 F BenF IDF +131B - 10N - 49B +127N +107B - 14N + 79B - 46B + 96N 5 34½ 38½ 1262
55
MALAVAUX Mikael
55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
1 B 0 4 ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF 7 43½ 53½
2 N 1 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
3 B 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
4 N 1 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
5 B ½ 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
6 B 0 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
7 N 1 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
8 N ½ 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
9 B 1 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
1205 F BenM IDF -  4B +127N -  9B +118N =100B - 59B +106N = 61N + 88B 5 34 39½ 1325
56
KOSKAS William
56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
1 B 0 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
2 N ½ 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
3 B 1 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
4 B 1 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
5 N 0 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
6 B 0 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
7 N 1 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
8 N ½ 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
9 B 1 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
1162 F BenM IDF - 21B = 90N +109B +105B - 23N - 44B +126N = 78N + 81B 5 33½ 39½ 1338
57
VAN-HOUTTE Hugo
57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
1 B 0 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
2 N 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
3 B 1 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
4 N 0 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
5 B 1 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
6 B 1 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
7 N 0 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
8 N 0 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
9 B > 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
1033 F BenM IDF - 67B +132N + 61B - 66N + 86B + 88B - 22N - 37N > 78B 5 33½ 39½ 1300
58
BEDNAREK Manon
58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
1 N 1 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
2 B 0 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
3 N 0 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
4 B 0 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
5 N 1 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
6 N 1 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
7 B > 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
8 B 1 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
9 B 0 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
1035 F BenF IDF + 60N - 46B - 71N - 85B +108N + 82N >113B + 88B - 27B 5 32½ 40 1270
59
LENOIR Albert
59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
1 B 0 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
2 N 1 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
3 B 1 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
4 N 0 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
5 B ½ 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
6 N 1 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
7 B 1 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
8 N ½ 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
9 N 0 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
1357 F BenM IDF -102B +116N +104B - 49N = 99B + 55N +103B = 30N - 16N 5 32 38½ 1271
60
ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef
60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1 B 0 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
2 N 0 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
3 B 1 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
4 N 0 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
5 B 1 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
6 N 1 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
7 B 1 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
8 B 0 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
9 N 1 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
1270 N BenM IDF - 58B - 72N +114B - 50N +127B + 93N + 87B - 24B + 92N 5 32 37½ 1198
61
NAUD Alexandre
61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
1 N 1 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
2 B 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
3 N 0 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
4 B ½ 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
5 N 0 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
6 B 1 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
7 N 1 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
8 B ½ 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
9 N 1 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
1257 F BenM IDF +122N - 12B - 57N = 92B -103N +110B +101N = 55B + 79N 5 31 37½ 1191
62
MOUTTOU Hippolyte
62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
1 B 0 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
2 N 1 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
3 B 1 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
4 N 0 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
5 B 0 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
6 N 0 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
7 B 1 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
8 N 1 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
9 B 1 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
1265 F BenM IDF - 94B +114N +128B - 11N - 50B - 87N +100B +102N + 84B 5 30 35½ 1181
63
MESSAOUDI Lilia
63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
1 N 0 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
2 B 1 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
3 N 0 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
4 B 0 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
5 B 1 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
6 N 0 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
7 B 1 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
8 N 1 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
9 B 1 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
1329 F BenF IDF -107N + 74B - 79N - 84B + 96B - 72N + 93B + 82N + 83B 5 29 36½ 1179
64
ENNADRE Salim
64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
1 N 0 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
2 B 0 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
3 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
4 B 0 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
5 N 1 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
6 N 0 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
7 B 1 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
8 N 1 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
9 B 1 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
1019 F BenM IDF - 44N - 98B EXE - 82B +117N - 74N +116B + 85N +105B 5 27½ 33½ 1185
65
THIBOUS Leo
65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
1 N 1 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
2 B 1 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
3 N 0 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
4 B 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
5 N 1 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
6 B 1 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
7 B 0 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
8 N 0 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
9 B ½ 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
1281 F BenM IDF +124N + 26B - 31N -  5B + 84N + 46B - 11B - 39N = 74B 40 47 1383
66
WITTMANN Cedric
66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
1 N 1 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
2 B 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
3 N 1 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
4 B 1 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
5 N ½ 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
6 B 0 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
7 N 1 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
8 N 0 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
9 B 0 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
1354 F BenM IDF +117N -  1B + 84N + 57B = 38N - 31B + 51N - 21N - 36B 40 47 1341
67
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1 N 1 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
2 B 0 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
3 N 1 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
4 B 1 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
5 N 1 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
6 N ½ 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
7 B 0 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
8 B 0 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
9 N 0 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
1267 F BenF IDF + 57N - 31B +125N + 28B + 39N = 45N - 15B - 38B - 37N 39½ 46½ 1437
68
TRAN Camille
68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
1 B 0 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
2 N 1 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
3 B 1 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
4 N ½ 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
5 B 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
6 N 1 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
7 B 0 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
8 N 0 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
9 B 1 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1210 F BenF IDF - 15B + 50N + 94B = 27N - 26B +100N - 17B - 35N +106B 39 45½ 1324
69
FRONIUS Lino
69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
1 B 1 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
2 N 1 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
3 B 0 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
4 N 0 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
5 B 0 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
6 N 1 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
7 B ½ 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
8 N 1 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
9 B 0 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
1291 F BenM IDF + 49B + 37N - 30B - 52N - 36B +114N = 48B + 99N - 33B 37 43½ 1319
70
DUPUY-SALLE Kylian
70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
1 B 1 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
2 N 0 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
3 B 1 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
4 N 1 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
5 B 0 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
6 N 0 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
7 B 1 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
8 N ½ 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
9 B 0 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
1341 F BenM IDF +127B - 15N + 72B +100N - 10B - 50N + 85B = 36N - 40B 37 42½ 1232
71
ABLANA Jordan
71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
1 B 0 9 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 43 52½
2 N 1 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
3 B 1 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
4 N 0 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
5 B 1 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
6 N 0 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
7 B ½ 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
8 N 0 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
9 B 1 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1229 F BenM IDF -  9B + 93N + 58B - 18N +120B - 52N = 37B - 40N + 99B 36½ 43 1305
72
LAHIHI Samy
72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
1 N 0 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
2 B 1 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
3 N 0 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
4 B 1 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
5 N 0 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
6 B 1 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
7 N 1 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
8 B ½ 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
9 N 0 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
1155 F BenM IDF - 46N + 60B - 70N +111B - 25N + 63B + 80N = 53B - 52N 35½ 43 1315
73
LACAMBRA Timote
73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
1 B 0 30 YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
2 N 1 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
3 B 0 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
4 N ½ 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
5 B 1 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
6 N 1 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
7 B 0 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
8 N 1 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
9 B 0 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
1199 E BenM IDF - 30B + 96N - 37B =128N + 97B +113N - 28B + 76N - 35B 35 41 1313
74
GACHES Leandre
74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
1 N 0 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
2 N 0 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
3 B 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
4 B 1 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
5 N 0 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
6 B 1 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
7 N 1 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
8 B 0 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
9 N ½ 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
1167 F BenM IDF - 24N - 63N +129B +125B - 88N + 64B + 47N - 32B = 65N 34½ 39 1261
75
GACHES Maxence
75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
1 N 0 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
2 B 1 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
3 N 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
4 B 1 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
5 N 0 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
6 B ½ 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
7 N 1 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
8 B 0 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
9 N 1 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
1199 E BenM IDF - 29N +120B - 26N +117B - 28N =112B +104N - 51B +103N 33 39 1279
76
DARNET Ninon
76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
1 N 1 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
2 B 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
3 N 1 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
4 B 0 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
5 N 0 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
6 B 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
7 N ½ 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
8 B 0 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
9 N 1 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
1244 F BenF IDF +111N -  5B +131N - 46B - 79N +115B = 40N - 73B +101N 32½ 37 1187
77
GOBERT Alexis
77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
1 N 0 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
2 B 0 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
3 N 0 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
4 B 0 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
5 N 1 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
6 B 1 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
7 N ½ 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
8 B 1 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
9 N 1 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
1205 F BenM IDF - 41N -117B - 36N -114B +133N +118B = 97N +112B +104N 27½ 32 1166
78
GAZEAU Lazare
78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
1 N 1 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
2 B 1 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
3 N 1 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
4 B 0 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
5 N ½ 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
6 B 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
7 N 0 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
8 B ½ 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
9 N < 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
1239 F BenM IDF +121N + 39B + 44N - 29B = 24N - 12B - 38N = 56B < 57N 4 39 47 1399
79
BASSING Cassandre
79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
1 B 1 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
2 N 0 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
3 B 1 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
4 N 0 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
5 B 1 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
6 B 0 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
7 N 0 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
8 N 1 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
9 B 0 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
1096 F BenF IDF + 35B - 11N + 63B - 33N + 76B - 34B - 54N + 91N - 61B 4 38 46½ 1274
80
MADDUMAGE Vishwa
80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
1 N 1 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
2 B 1 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
3 B 0 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
4 N 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
5 B 1 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
6 N 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
7 B 0 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
8 N 1 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
9 B 0 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
1263 F BenM IDF +123N + 38B - 10B - 13N +102B - 26N - 72B + 87N - 50B 4 38 44½ 1254
81
SEMENOV Maxime
81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
1 N 1 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
2 B 0 29 LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF 43 51½
3 N 1 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
4 B 0 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
5 N ½ 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
6 B 1 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
7 N ½ 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
8 B 0 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
9 N 0 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
1318 F BenM IDF +120N - 29B +107N - 38B = 48N +101B = 24N - 49B - 56N 4 35½ 42 1232
82
CHARGHINOFF Timour
82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
1 B 0 11 LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF 41½ 49½
2 N 0 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
3 B 1 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
4 N 1 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
5 N 0 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
6 B 0 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
7 N 1 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
8 B 0 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
9 N 1 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
1169 F BenM IDF - 11B - 35N + 91B + 64N - 34N - 58B +111N - 63B +121N 4 35½ 42 1170
83
MAUFROY Alexandre
83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
1 B 0 3 CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF 7 47 56
2 N 0 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
3 B 1 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
4 N 1 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
5 B 1 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
6 N 0 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
7 N 0 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
8 B 1 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
9 N 0 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
1223 F BenM IDF -  3B - 87N + 93B +110N + 95B - 18N - 53N +120B - 63N 4 35 41½ 1211
84
BENOIT Clement
84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
1 B 0 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
2 N 1 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
3 B 0 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
4 N 1 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
5 B 0 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
6 N 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
7 B 1 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
8 B 0 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
9 N 0 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
1140 N BenM IDF - 27B + 91N - 66B + 63N - 65B +129N + 90B - 34B - 62N 4 35 41 1262
85
MANZANO Cassandra
85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
1 B 0 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
2 N 1 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
3 B 0 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
4 N 1 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
5 B 0 15 HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 46
6 N 1 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
7 N 0 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
8 B 0 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
9 N 1 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
1185 F BenF IDF - 45B + 40N - 52B + 58N - 15B +120N - 70N - 64B +118N 4 35 41 1216
86
GELIBTER Francois
86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
1 B 0 17 COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
2 N ½ 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
3 N 1 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
4 B 0 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
5 N 0 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
6 B ½ 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
7 N 1 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
8 B 1 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
9 N 0 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
1199 E BenM IDF - 17B = 97N +119N - 19B - 57N = 96B +117N + 95B - 47N 4 33½ 39½ 1164
87
BAUCHAIRE Isaac
87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
1 N 0 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
2 B 1 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
3 N 0 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
4 B 0 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
5 N 1 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
6 B 1 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
7 N 0 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
8 B 0 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
9 N 1 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
1125 F BenM IDF - 32N + 83B - 34N - 88B +121N + 62B - 60N - 80B +113N 4 33 39½ 1238
88
DINCOV Ioan
88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
1 B 1 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
2 N 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
3 B 0 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
4 N 1 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
5 B 1 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
6 N 0 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
7 B 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
8 N 0 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
9 N 0 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
1324 F BenM IDF +118B -  6N -102B + 87N + 74B - 57N + 98B - 58N - 55N 4 32½ 39 1144
89
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
1 N 0 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
2 B 1 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
3 N 1 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
4 B 0 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
5 N 1 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
6 B 0 32 TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF 40 48
7 N 0 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
8 B 0 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
9 N 1 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
1272 F BenM IDF -125N + 36B +103N - 39B +112N - 32B - 49N - 92B +117N 4 32½ 38 1129
90
VOSGIEN Balthazar
90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
1 N 0 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
2 B ½ 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
3 N 1 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
4 B 0 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
5 N 1 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
6 B ½ 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
7 N 0 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
8 B 1 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
9
1307 F BenM IDF - 95N = 56B +111N - 44B + 92N = 48B - 84N +103B 4 32 39 1121
91
COMBES Evan
91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
1 N 0 2 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF 8 44½ 54
2 B 0 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
3 N 0 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
4 B 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
5 N 1 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
6 B 1 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
7 N 0 46 STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38 46½
8 B 0 79 BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF 4 38 46½
9 N 1 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
1225 F BenM IDF -  2N - 84B - 82N +132B +118N +102B - 46N - 79B +120N 4 31½ 36½ 1180
92
KRUPSKY Mona
92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
1 B 0 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
2 N 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
3 B 0 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
4 N ½ 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
5 B 0 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
6 N ½ 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
7 B 1 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
8 N 1 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
9 B 0 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1127 F BenF IDF - 33B +129N -113B = 61N - 90B =119N +109B + 89N - 60B 4 31 36 1215
93
GOURAR Louay
93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
1 N 0 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
2 B 0 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
3 N 0 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
4 B 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
5 N 1 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
6 B 0 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
7 N 0 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
8 N 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
9 B 1 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
1130 N BenM IDF - 22N - 71B - 83N +135B +111N - 60B - 63N +129N +124B 4 31 34 1154
94
DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian
94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
1 N 1 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
2 B 0 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
3 N 0 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
4 B 0 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
5 N 0 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
6 B 1 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
7 N 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
8 B 1 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
9 N 0 44 TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 47
1030 N BenM IDF + 62N - 20B - 68N - 98B -114N +108B +115N +126B - 44N 4 30½ 36 1164
95
WILHELM Maxime
95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
1 B 1 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
2 N 0 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
3 B 0 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
4 N 1 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
5 N 0 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
6 B 0 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
7 B 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
8 N 0 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
9 B 1 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
1066 F BenM IDF + 90B - 18N - 47B +106N - 83N - 98B +132B - 86N +114B 4 30½ 35½ 1199
96
MARCHAL Mathilde
96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
1 N 0 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
2 B 0 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
3 N 1 136 MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 28
4 B ½ 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
5 N 0 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
6 N ½ 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
7 B 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
8 N 1 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
9 B 0 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
1084 F BenF IDF - 51N - 73B +136N =101B - 63N = 86N +130B + 98N - 54B 4 30½ 34½ 1131
97
DENG Yuanqi
97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
1 N 0 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
2 B ½ 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
3 N 0 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
4 B 1 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
5 N 0 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
6 N ½ 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
7 B ½ 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
8 B ½ 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
9 N 1 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
1095 F BenF IDF - 43N = 86B -105N +119B - 73N =109N = 77B =113B +115N 4 28½ 34½ 1176
98
CAZALS Theodore
98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
1 B 0 16 LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF 6 43 51½
2 N 1 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
3 B 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
4 N 1 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
5 B 0 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
6 N 1 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
7 N 0 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
8 B 0 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
9 N ½ 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
1172 F BenM IDF - 16B + 64N - 13B + 94N - 14B + 95N - 88N - 96B =111N 35½ 43 1141
99
HUITRIC Lucas
99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1 N 0 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
2 B 1 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
3 N 1 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
4 B 0 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
5 N ½ 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
6 B 0 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
7 N 1 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
8 B 0 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
9 N 0 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
1194 F BenM IDF - 38N +122B + 53N - 20B = 59N - 51B +112N - 69B - 71N 35½ 42 1206
100
DYGAS Arthur
100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
1 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
2 B 1 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
3 N 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
4 B 0 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
5 N ½ 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
6 B 0 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
7 N 0 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
8 B 0 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
9 N 1 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
1041 F BenM IDF EXE + 28B - 12N - 70B = 55N - 68B - 62N -104B +126N 35½ 41½ 1133
101
LABESSE Lise
101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
1 B 0 10 JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF 43 50½
2 N 0 49 JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
3 B 1 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
4 N ½ 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
5 B 1 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
6 N 0 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
7 B 0 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
8 N 1 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
9 B 0 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
1192 F BenF IDF - 10B - 49N + 40B = 96N +128B - 81N - 61B +107N - 76B 34 40 1103
102
DUFILS Maxime
102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
1 N 1 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
2 B 0 24 MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
3 N 1 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
4 B 0 22 DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38½ 46
5 N 0 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
6 N 0 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
7 B 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
8 B 0 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
9 N ½ 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
1111 F BenM IDF + 59N - 24B + 88N - 22B - 80N - 91N +129B - 62B =109N 34 39½ 1220
103
CALISTRI Milena
103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
1 B 0 42 DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF 5 42½ 51
2 N 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
3 B 0 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
4 N ½ 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
5 B 1 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
6 B 1 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
7 N 0 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
8 N 0 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
9 B 0 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
1062 F BenF IDF - 42B +134N - 89B =104N + 61B +105B - 59N - 90N - 75B 31½ 37 1178
104
PLOWIECKI Maxime
104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
1 N 0 5 GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 48½
2 B 1 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
3 N 0 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
4 B ½ 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
5 N 0 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
6 B 1 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
7 B 0 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
8 N 1 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
9 B 0 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
1180 N BenM IDF -  5N +121B - 59N =103B -105N +125B - 75B +100N - 77B 31 36½ 1115
105
GABINO Karl
105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
1 B ½ 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
2 N 0 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
3 B 1 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
4 N 0 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
5 B 1 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
6 N 0 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
7 B 1 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
8 N 0 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
9 N 0 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
1261 F BenM IDF =119B - 52N + 97B - 56N +104B -103N +107B - 48N - 64N 30½ 37 1063
106
GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien
106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1 N 0 12 BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF 39½ 46
2 B 0 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
3 N 1 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
4 B 0 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
5 N 1 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
6 N ½ 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
7 B 0 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
8 B 1 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
9 N 0 68 TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF 39 45½
1190 N BenM IDF - 12N -111B +122N - 95B +123N =107N - 55B +110B - 68N 30½ 36½ 1054
107
IOSIF Alexander
107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
1 B 1 63 MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF 5 29 36½
2 N 0 21 TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF 6 39 47
3 B 0 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
4 N 1 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
5 N 0 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
6 B ½ 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
7 N 0 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
8 B 0 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
9 B 1 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
1090 N BenM IDF + 63B - 21N - 81B +126N - 54N =106B -105N -101B +129B 30½ 35 1164
108
XIA Axel
108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
1 B 1 52 MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
2 N 0 45 LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF 5 38½ 46
3 N 0 28 KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF 6 34 40½
4 B 0 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
5 B 0 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
6 N 0 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
7 B 1 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
8 N ½ 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
9 B 1 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
1199 E BenM IDF + 52B - 45N - 28N -120B - 58B - 94N +131B =127N +128B 30 34 1119
109
SURNIN Ivan
109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
1 N 0 7 VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF 45 53½
2 B 0 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
3 N 0 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
4 B 1 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
5 N ½ 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
6 B ½ 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
7 N 0 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
8 N 1 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
9 B ½ 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
1238 F BenM IDF -  7N -115B - 56N +133B =110N = 97B - 92N +125N =102B 29½ 33½ 1073
110
SONNETTE Nicolas
110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
1 N 0 34 BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 45
2 B 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
3 N 0 51 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
4 B 0 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
5 B ½ 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
6 N 0 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
7 B 1 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
8 N 0 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
9 B 1 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
1100 N BenM IDF - 34N +135B - 51N - 83B =109B - 61N +119B -106N +127B 29½ 33 1101
111
AGACHE Paul
111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
1 B 0 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
2 N 1 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
3 B 0 90 VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32 39
4 N 0 72 LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
5 B 0 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
6 N 1 136 MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 28
7 B 0 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
8 N 1 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
9 B ½ 98 CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 43
1012 F BenM IDF - 76B +106N - 90B - 72N - 93B +136N - 82B +116N = 98B 28½ 33½ 1048
112
PIGOURIER Adrien
112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
1 B 0 113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
2 N 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
3 B 0 43 AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 48
4 N 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
5 B 0 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
6 N ½ 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
7 B 0 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
8 N 0 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
9 B 1 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
1100 N BenM IDF -113B +137N - 43B +130N - 89B = 75N - 99B - 77N +125B 27½ 30 1083
113
BIAGI Ancelin
113 BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41½
1 N 1 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
2 B 0 41 CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF 5 43 51
3 N 1 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
4 B ½ 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
5 N 0 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
6 B 0 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
7 N < 58 BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 40
8 N ½ 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
9 B 0 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
1335 F BenM IDF +112N - 41B + 92N = 23B - 19N - 73B < 58N = 97N - 87B 3 34 41½ 1239
114
VIVES Clement
114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
1 N 0 20 VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46
2 B 0 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
3 N 0 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
4 N 1 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
5 B 1 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
6 B 0 69 FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF 37 43½
7 N 1 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
8 B 0 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
9 N 0 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
1148 F BenM IDF - 20N - 62B - 60N + 77N + 94B - 69B +121N - 47B - 95N 3 34 41 1099
115
KALANITHY Pireeti
115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
1 B 0 18 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 47
2 N 1 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
3 B 0 33 HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
4 B 0 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
5 N 1 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
6 N 0 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
7 B 0 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
8 N 1 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
9 B 0 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
1149 F BenF IDF - 18B +109N - 33B - 53B +122N - 76N - 94B +119N - 97B 3 32½ 38½ 1082
116
TAPIE Cesar
116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
1 N 0 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
2 B 0 59 LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 5 32 38½
3 N 1 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
4 B 1 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
5 N 0 53 KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 40½
6 B 0 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
7 N 0 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
8 B 0 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
9 B 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
1170 F BenM IDF - 39N - 59B +121N +124B - 53N - 40B - 64N -111B +134B 3 31½ 36½ 1066
117
MAUREL Christophe
117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
1 B 0 66 WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
2 N 1 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
3 B 0 35 VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF 37 44
4 N 0 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
5 B 0 64 ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 33½
6 N 1 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
7 B 0 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
8 N 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
9 B 0 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
1110 N BenM IDF - 66B + 77N - 35B - 75N - 64B +131N - 86B +134N - 89B 3 31½ 35 1080
118
KHELFAOUI Imane
118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
1 N 0 88 DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 39
2 B 1 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
3 N 0 25 JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 45
4 B 0 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
5 B 0 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
6 N 0 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
7 B 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
8 N 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
9 B 0 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
1090 N BenF IDF - 88N +133B - 25N - 55B - 91B - 77N +137B +130N - 85B 3 29½ 31½ 1028
119
HOCHEPIED Guillaume
119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
1 N ½ 105 GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 37
2 N 0 13 BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF 38 44½
3 B 0 86 GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
4 N 0 97 DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF 4 28½ 34½
5 B 1 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
6 B ½ 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
7 N 0 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
8 B 0 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
9 N 1 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
1023 F BenM IDF =105N - 13N - 86B - 97N +131B = 92B -110N -115B +133N 3 28½ 31½ 1029
120
ROGER Alban
120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
1 B 0 81 SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
2 N 0 75 GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 33 39
3 B 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
4 N 1 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
5 N 0 71 ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 43
6 B 0 85 MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF 4 35 41
7 B 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
8 N 0 83 MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
9 B 0 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
1090 N BenM IDF - 81B - 75N +137B +108N - 71N - 85B +134B - 83N - 91B 3 28½ 31 1043
121
FERRANDIS Romane
121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
1 B 0 78 GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 39 47
2 N 0 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
3 B 0 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
4 N 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
5 B 0 87 BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 39½
6 N 1 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
7 B 0 114 VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF 3 34 41
8 N 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
9 B 0 82 CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 42
1009 E BenF IDF - 78B -104N -116B +134N - 87B +127N -114B +132N - 82B 3 24½ 28½ 1054
122
GUYARD Eve
122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
1 B 0 61 NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 37½
2 N 0 99 HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 42
3 B 0 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
4 N 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
5 B 0 115 KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
6 N 0 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
7 B 0 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
8 N 1 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
9 B 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
1020 N BenF IDF - 61B - 99N -106B +137N -115B -130N -127B +131N +132B 3 21½ 23½ 991
123
MARIE Leonard
123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
1 B 0 80 MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF 4 38 44½
2 N 0 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
3 B 1 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
4 N 0 36 PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF 36 43
5 B 0 106 GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
6 N 0 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
7 B 0 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
8 N 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
9 B 1 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
1028 F BenM IDF - 80B -126N +132B - 36N -106B -134N -133B +137N +130B 3 21½ 23½ 991
124
DROMARD Lila
124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
1 B 0 65 THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF 40 47
2 N 0 130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
3 B 1 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
4 N 0 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
5 B 0 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
6 N 0 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
7 N 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
8 B 1 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
9 N 0 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
1060 N BenF IDF - 65B -130N +134B -116N -129B -132N +135N +133B - 93N 3 19½ 22 1042
125
BOUANHA Mathilde
125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
1 B 1 89 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38
2 N 0 27 LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF 6 35½ 42
3 B 0 67 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 46½
4 N 0 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
5 B ½ 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
6 N 0 104 PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF 31 36½
7 N 1 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
8 B 0 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
9 N 0 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
1040 N BenF IDF + 89B - 27N - 67B - 74N =126B -104N +128N -109B -112N 29½ 34½ 1021
126
PAASCH Penelope
126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
1 N 0 31 RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF 41 48
2 B 1 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
3 N 0 39 SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
4 B 0 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
5 N ½ 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
6 B 1 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
7 B 0 56 KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
8 N 0 94 DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
9 B 0 100 DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
1199 E BenF IDF - 31N +123B - 39N -107B =125N +128B - 56B - 94N -100B 29½ 34½ 980
127
COINDREAU Elsa
127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
1 N 0 70 DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF 37 42½
2 B 0 55 MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 39½
3 N 1 133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
4 B 0 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
5 N 0 60 ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1270 N BenM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
6 B 0 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
7 N 1 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
8 B ½ 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
9 N 0 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
1100 N BenF IDF - 70N - 55B +133N - 54B - 60N -121B +122N =108B -110N 29½ 34 987
128
MAISONHAUTE Paolo
128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
1 N 0 47 MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 43½
2 B 1 136 MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 28
3 N 0 62 MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 35½
4 B ½ 73 LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 35 41
5 N 0 101 LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF 34 40
6 N 0 126 PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
7 B 0 125 BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34½
8 B 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
9 N 0 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
1064 F BenM IDF - 47N +136B - 62N = 73B -101N -126N -125B +135B -108N 26½ 29½ 929
129
LACHIEZE Clara
129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
1 N 0 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF 8 45½ 52
2 B 0 92 KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF 4 31 36
3 N 0 74 GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 39
4 B 1 136 MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 28
5 N 1 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
6 B 0 84 BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF 4 35 41
7 N 0 102 DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF 34 39½
8 B 0 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
9 N 0 107 IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 30½ 35
1214 F BenF IDF -  1N - 92B - 74N +136B +124N - 84B -102N - 93B -107N 2 31½ 36½ 926
130
JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle
130 JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 30 36
1 N 0 19 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF 6 40 45½
2 B 1 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
3 N 0 38 KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 39
4 B 0 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
5 N 0 40 BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF 30 34½
6 B 1 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
7 N 0 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
8 B 0 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
9 N 0 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
1199 E BenF IDF - 19N +124B - 38N -112B - 40N +122B - 96N -118B -123N 2 30 36 961
131
LARGEAUT Hector
131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
1 N 0 54 NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
2 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
3 B 0 76 DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF 32½ 37
4 B 0 48 ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 41½
5 N 0 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
6 B 0 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
7 N 0 108 XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 30 34
8 B 0 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
9 N 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
1010 N BenM IDF - 54N EXE - 76B - 48B -119N -117B -108N -122B +135N 2 27½ 31½ 790
132
LARGEAUT Nina
132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
1 N 0 26 WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 43½
2 B 0 57 VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39½
3 N 0 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
4 N 0 91 COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 36½
5 B 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
6 B 1 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
7 N 0 95 WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 35½
8 B 0 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
9 N 0 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
1199 E BenF IDF - 26N - 57B -123N - 91N +137B +124B - 95N -121B -122N 2 27½ 31 892
133
JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel
133 JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 25½ 29½
1 B 0 37 HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
2 N 0 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
3 B 0 127 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF 29½ 34
4 N 0 109 SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33½
5 B 0 77 GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 32
6 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
7 N 1 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
8 N 0 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
9 B 0 119 HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
1199 E BenM IDF - 37B -118N -127B -109N - 77B EXE +123N -124N -119B 2 25½ 29½ 815
134
GONARD Johan
134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
1 N 0 23 NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
2 B 0 103 CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 37
3 N 0 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
4 B 0 121 FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
5 N 1 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
6 B 1 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
7 N 0 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
8 B 0 117 MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 35
9 N 0 116 TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 36½
1199 E BenM IDF - 23N -103B -124N -121B +135N +123B -120N -117B -116N 2 24½ 28½ 926
135
CHAZOTTES Mathieu
135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
1 B 0 6 MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF 47 52
2 N 0 110 SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 29½ 33
3 B 0 50 ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF 5 36 41
4 N 0 93 GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF 4 31 34
5 B 0 134 GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 24½ 28½
6 N 1 137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
7 B 0 124 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF 3 19½ 22
8 N 0 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
9 B 0 131 LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 31½
1199 E BenM IDF -  6B -110N - 50B - 93N -134B +137N -124B -128N -131B 1 26½ 28½ 749
136
MAYER Sebastien
136 MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 28
1 B 0 14 CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF 38 43½
2 N 0 128 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 26½ 29½
3 B 0 96 MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF 4 30½ 34½
4 N 0 129 LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF 2 31½ 36½
5 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
6 B 0 111 AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF 28½ 33½
7
8
9
1199 E BenM IDF - 14B -128N - 96B -129N EXE -111B 1 24 28 381
137
BAOUANE Iles
137 BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 24 25
1 N 0 8 PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF 44 49½
2 B 0 112 PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 27½ 30
3 N 0 120 ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31
4 B 0 122 GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
5 N 0 132 LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF 2 27½ 31
6 B 0 135 CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1 26½ 28½
7 N 0 118 KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF 3 29½ 31½
8 B 0 123 MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21½ 23½
9 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
1199 E BenM IDF -  8N -112B -120N -122B -132N -135B -118N -123B EXE 1 24 25 375