U16 Minimes - Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
LARY Damien
  1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
1 N 1 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
2 B 1 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
3 N ½ 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
4 B 1 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
5 N ½ 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
6 B ½ 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
7 B 1 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
8 N 1 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
9 N 1 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
2104 F MinM IDF + 68N + 11B =  7N + 20B =  3N = 15B + 27B + 10N +  6N 43½ 52 2134
2  
ROBERT Yoann
  2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
1 N 1 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
2 B 1 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
3 N 1 82   DELEUZE Baptiste 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
4 B 0 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
5 N 1 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
6 B 1 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
7 B 1 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
8 N ½ 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
9 B 1 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
2044 F MinM IDF + 44N + 29B + 82N -  6B + 21N + 14B + 10B =  8N +  5B 42½ 51½ 2129
3  
NOTTOLA Adrien
  3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
1 B 1 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
2 N 1 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
3 B 1 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
4 N ½ 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
5 B ½ 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
6 N 0 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
7 B 1 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
8 B 1 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
9 N 1 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
2074 F MinM IDF + 67B + 55N +  9B =  4N =  1B -  7N + 31B + 20B + 12N 7 44 51½ 2070
4  
BROUARD Gregoire
  4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
1 N 1 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
2 B 1 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
3 N 1 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
4 B ½ 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
5 N ½ 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
6 B 1 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
7 N 0 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
8 B 1 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
9 N 1 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
1930 F MinM IDF + 65N + 22B + 14N =  3B =  7N + 11B -  6N + 28B + 20N 7 43 51½ 2024
5  
LABRANDE Theodore
  5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
1 B 1 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
2 N 1 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
3 B 1 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
4 N 0 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
5 B 1 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
6 N 1 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
7 B 1 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
8 B 1 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
9 N 0 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
2021 F MinM IDF + 53B + 30N + 27B - 10N + 29B + 16N +  7B +  6B -  2N 7 42½ 51½ 2030
6  
YUAN Beline
  6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
1 B 1 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
2 N 1 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
3 B 1 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
4 N 1 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
5 B 1 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
6 N ½ 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
7 B 1 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
8 N 0 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
9 B 0 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
1923 F MinF IDF + 40B + 33N + 32B +  2N +  8B = 10N +  4B -  5N -  1B 46½ 56½ 2035
7  
LARDON Quentin
  7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
1 B 1 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
2 N 1 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
3 B ½ 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
4 N 1 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
5 B ½ 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
6 B 1 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
7 N 0 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
8 N 1 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
9 B ½ 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1875 F MinM IDF + 45B + 61N =  1B + 13N =  4B +  3B -  5N + 27N =  8B 46 54½ 2059
8  
MAHIEU Luc
  8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1 B 1 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
2 N ½ 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
3 B 1 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
4 N 1 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
5 N 0 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
6 B 1 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
7 N 1 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
8 B ½ 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
9 N ½ 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
2158 F MinM IDF + 52B = 24N + 38B + 42N -  6N + 22B + 15N =  2B =  7N 42½ 51 2012
9  
HURSTEL Alexis
  9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
1 N 1 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
2 B 1 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
3 N 0 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
4 B 1 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
5 N ½ 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
6 B 1 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
7 N 0 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
8 B 1 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
9 N 1 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
1800 F MinM IDF + 66N + 57B -  3N + 18B = 22N + 34B - 20N + 41B + 21N 39 46½ 1816
10  
RAVAIL Nathan
  10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
1 N 1 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
2 B 1 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
3 N 1 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
4 B 1 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
5 N 1 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
6 B ½ 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
7 N 0 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
8 B 0 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
9 N ½ 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
1878 F MinM IDF + 51N + 17B + 21N +  5B + 12N =  6B -  2N -  1B = 11N 6 46½ 56 1955
11  
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
  11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
1 B 1 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
2 N 0 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
3 B 1 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
4 N 1 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
5 B 1 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
6 N 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
7 B 1 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
8 N ½ 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
9 B ½ 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
1728 F MinM IDF + 54B -  1N + 65B + 49N + 17B -  4N + 23B = 13N = 10B 6 42½ 50 1844
12  
MAUFFREY Victor
  12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
1 B 1 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
2 N 1 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
3 B 1 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
4 N 1 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
5 B 0 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
6 N 0 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
7 B 1 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
8 N 1 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
9 B 0 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
1936 F MinM IDF + 39B + 19N + 31B + 16N - 10B - 27N + 24B + 14N -  3B 6 41½ 51½ 1892
13  
ROUAST Joseph
  13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
1 N 1 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
2 B 1 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
3 N 0 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
4 B 0 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
5 N 1 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
6 B 1 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
7 N ½ 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
8 B ½ 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
9 N 1 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1910 F MinM IDF + 79N + 18B - 16N -  7B + 51N + 17B = 21N = 11B + 30N 6 41 48 1779
14  
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
  14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
1 B 1 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
2 N 1 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
3 B 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
4 N 1 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
5 B 1 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
6 N 0 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
7 B 1 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
8 B 0 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
9 N 1 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
1790 F MinF IDF + 48B + 72N -  4B + 32N + 33B -  2N + 30B - 12B + 35N 6 40½ 48½ 1800
15  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
1 B 1 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
2 N 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
3 B 1 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
4 N 1 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
5 B 1 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
6 N ½ 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
7 B 0 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
8 N ½ 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
9 B 1 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
1852 F MinM IDF + 71B - 32N + 60B + 19N + 30B =  1N -  8B = 33N + 29B 6 40 47 1833
16  
LORDIER Sophia
  16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
1 B 1 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
2 N 1 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
3 B 1 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
4 B 0 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
5 N 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
6 B 0 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
7 N 0 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
8 N 1 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
9 B 1 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1734 F MinF IDF + 37B + 77N + 13B - 12B + 36N -  5B - 28N + 39N + 33B 6 39 47 1767
17  
ALVES Ryan
  17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
1 B 1 92   KRUPSKY Mona 1159 F MinF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
2 N 0 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
3 B 1 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
4 B 1 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
5 N 0 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
6 N 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
7 B 1 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
8 N 1 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
9 B 1 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
1544 F MinM IDF + 92B - 10N + 46B + 28B - 11N - 13N + 76B + 37N + 31B 6 37½ 44½ 1690
18  
LEGER Clement
  18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
1 B 1 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
2 N 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
3 B 1 50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
4 N 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
5 B 1 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
6 N 0 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
7 B 1 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
8 N 1 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
9 B 1 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
1577 F MinM IDF + 58B - 13N + 50B -  9N + 76B - 23N + 51B + 46N + 27B 6 36½ 43½ 1667
19  
TOKPLO Victoria
  19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
1 N 1 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
2 B 0 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
3 N 1 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
4 B 0 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
5 N ½ 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
6 B 1 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
7 N ½ 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
8 B 1 50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
9 N 1 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
1645 F MinF IDF + 83N - 12B + 66N - 15B = 59N + 69B = 43N + 50B + 28N 6 34 40 1613
20  
AYOUB Georges
  20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
1 B 1 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
2 N ½ 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
3 B 1 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
4 N 0 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
5 B 1 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
6 N 1 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
7 B 1 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
8 N 0 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
9 B 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
1886 F MinM IDF + 76B = 38N + 34B -  1N + 26B + 41N +  9B -  3N -  4B 43½ 51 1839
21  
SERE Nicolas
  21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
1 B 1 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
2 N 1 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
3 B 0 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
4 N 1 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
5 B 0 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
6 N 1 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
7 B ½ 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
8 N 1 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
9 B 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
1718 F MinM IDF + 75B + 23N - 10B + 53N -  2B + 78N = 13B + 42N -  9B 40 46½ 1798
22  
YAPI William Koffi
  22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
1 B 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
2 N 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
3 B 1 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
4 N 1 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
5 B ½ 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
6 N 0 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
7 B 0 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
8 N 1 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
9 B 1 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1645 F MinM IDF + 91B -  4N + 45B + 23N =  9B -  8N - 41B + 65N + 42B 39 43 1756
23  
ZHU Alex
  23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
1 N 1 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
2 B 0 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
3 N 1 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
4 B 0 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
5 N 1 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
6 B 1 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
7 N 0 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
8 N 1 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
9 B ½ 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
1946 F MinM IDF + 60N - 21B + 59N - 22B + 53N + 18B - 11N + 25N = 24B 38 46 1701
24  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
1 N 1 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
2 B ½ 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
3 N ½ 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
4 B 0 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
5 N 1 50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
6 B 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
7 N 0 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
8 B 1 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
9 N ½ 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
1733 F MinM IDF + 73N =  8B = 28N - 35B + 50N + 36B - 12N + 52B = 23N 38 45½ 1731
25  
AYOUB Alexandre
  25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
1 B 0 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
2 N 1 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
3 B ½ 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
4 N 0 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
5 B 1 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
6 N 1 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
7 N 1 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
8 B 0 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
9 N 1 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
1493 F MinM IDF - 77B + 48N = 47B - 34N + 66B + 45N + 26N - 23B + 41N 34 40½ 1530
26  
SANSONE Adam
  26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
1 N ½ 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
2 B 0 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
3 N 1 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
4 B 1 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
5 N 0 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
6 N 1 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
7 B 0 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
8 B 1 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
9 N 1 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
1820 F MinM IDF = 43N - 41B + 68N + 78B - 20N + 65N - 25B + 45B + 48N 32½ 39 1576
27  
SITHISAK Remi
  27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
1 N 1 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
2 B 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
3 N 0 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
4 B 1 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
5 N 1 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
6 B 1 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
7 N 0 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
8 B 0 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
9 N 0 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
1793 F MinM IDF + 74N + 36B -  5N + 57B + 35N + 12B -  1N -  7B - 18N 5 43 50½ 1743
28  
MASALLES Gabriel
  28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
1 B 1 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
2 N ½ 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
3 B ½ 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
4 N 0 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
5 B 1 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
6 N 1 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
7 B 1 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
8 N 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
9 B 0 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
1800 F MinM IDF + 47B = 34N = 24B - 17N + 40B + 32N + 16B -  4N - 19B 5 40½ 50 1640
29  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
1 B 1 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
2 N 0 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
3 B 1 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
4 N 1 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
5 N 0 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
6 B 0 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
7 N 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
8 B 1 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
9 N 0 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
1720 F MinM IDF + 64B -  2N + 40B + 67N -  5N - 35B + 56N + 44B - 15N 5 39 46½ 1608
30  
GHAZALEH Hossam
  30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
1 N 1 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
2 B 0 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
3 N 1 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
4 B 1 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
5 N 0 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
6 B 1 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
7 N 0 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
8 B 1 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
9 B 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
1718 F MinM IDF + 62N -  5B + 51N + 79B - 15N + 44B - 14N + 43B - 13B 5 38 45 1624
31  
HERMAN Gustave
  31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
1 N 1 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
2 B 1 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
3 N 0 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
4 B 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
5 N 1 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
6 B 1 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
7 N 0 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
8 B 1 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
9 N 0 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
1742 F MinM IDF + 69N + 35B - 12N - 36B + 79N + 52B -  3N + 34B - 17N 5 38 44½ 1607
32  
MARIA PAUL Ryan
  32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
1 N 1 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
2 B 1 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
3 N 0 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
4 B 0 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
5 N 1 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
6 B 0 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
7 N 0 50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
8 B 1 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
9 N 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
1528 F MinM IDF + 80N + 15B -  6N - 14B + 63N - 28B - 50N + 47B + 56N 5 37½ 44½ 1554
33  
VOSGIEN Bartolomeo
  33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1 N 1 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
2 B 0 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
3 N 1 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
4 B 1 82   DELEUZE Baptiste 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
5 N 0 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
6 B ½ 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
7 N 1 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
8 B ½ 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
9 N 0 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
1621 F MinM IDF + 78N -  6B + 74N + 82B - 14N = 56B + 47N = 15B - 16N 5 37½ 44 1611
34  
WITTMANN Cedric
  34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1 N 1 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
2 B ½ 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
3 N 0 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
4 B 1 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
5 B 1 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
6 N 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
7 B ½ 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
8 N 0 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
9 B 1 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
1487 F MinM IDF + 86N = 28B - 20N + 25B + 42B -  9N = 55B - 31N + 51B 5 36 42 1676
35  
BIETTE Antonin
  35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
1 B 1 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
2 N 0 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
3 B 1 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
4 N 1 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
5 B 0 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
6 N 1 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
7 B 0 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
8 N 1 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
9 B 0 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
1447 F MinM IDF + 85B - 31N + 77B + 24N - 27B + 29N - 42B + 55N - 14B 5 35 40 1653
36  
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin
  36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
1 B 1 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
2 N 0 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
3 B 1 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
4 N 1 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
5 B 0 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
6 N 0 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
7 N 0 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
8 B 1 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
9 N 1 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
1485 F MinM IDF + 88B - 27N + 54B + 31N - 16B - 24N - 37N + 73B + 62N 5 34½ 39½ 1495
37  
BURICAND Baptiste
  37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1 N 0 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
2 B ½ 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
3 N ½ 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
4 B 0 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
5 N 1 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
6 N 1 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
7 B 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
8 B 0 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
9 N 1 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
1268 F MinM IDF - 16N = 68B = 43N - 44B + 84N + 60N + 36B - 17B + 52N 5 34 40 1449
38  
HWANG Daniel
  38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
1 N 1 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
2 B ½ 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
3 N 0 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
4 B 1 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
5 N 0 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
6 B 0 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
7 N 1 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
8 B ½ 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
9 N 1 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
1565 F MinM IDF + 81N = 20B -  8N + 69B - 41N - 43B + 53N = 56B + 54N 5 33 39½ 1488
39  
MIMOUNE Samy
  39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
1 N 0 12   MAUFFREY Victor 1936 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 51½
2 B 0 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
3 N 1 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
4 B 0 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
5 N 1 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
6 B 1 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
7 N 1 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
8 B 0 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
9 N 1 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
1360 F MinM IDF - 12N - 62B + 81N - 56B + 70N + 63B + 54N - 16B + 58N 5 32½ 39 1377
40  
JAULIN Vincent
  40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1 N 0 6   YUAN Beline 1923 F MinF FRA IDF 46½ 56½
2 B 1 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
3 N 0 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
4 B 1 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
5 N 0 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
6 B 0 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
7 N 1 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
8 B 1 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
9 B 1 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1356 F MinM IDF -  6N + 83B - 29N + 80B - 28N - 54B + 70N + 64B + 55B 5 32 37½ 1496
41  
LESAGE Margot
  41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
1 B ½ 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
2 N 1 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
3 B 0 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
4 N 1 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
5 B 1 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
6 B 0 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
7 N 1 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
8 N 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
9 B 0 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
1559 F MinF IDF = 87B + 26N - 42B + 47N + 38B - 20B + 22N -  9N - 25B 38 45 1615
42  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1 N ½ 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
2 B 1 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
3 N 1 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
4 B 0 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
5 N 0 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
6 B 1 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
7 N 1 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
8 B 0 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
9 N 0 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
1870 F MinM IDF = 59N + 43B + 41N -  8B - 34N + 57B + 35N - 21B - 22N 36½ 44½ 1607
43  
GAZEAU Lazare
  43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1 B ½ 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
2 N 0 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
3 B ½ 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
4 N 1 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
5 B ½ 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
6 N 1 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
7 B ½ 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
8 N 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
9 B ½ 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
1301 F MinM IDF = 26B - 42N = 37B + 77N = 61B + 38N = 19B - 30N = 49B 35½ 42½ 1528
44  
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues
  44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
1 B 0 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
2 N 0 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
3 B 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
4 N 1 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
5 B 1 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
6 N 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
7 B 1 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
8 N 0 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
9 B ½ 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
1375 F MinM IDF -  2B - 54N + 91B + 37N + 58B - 30N + 78B - 29N = 46B 35 38½ 1396
45  
TRAN Camille
  45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
1 N 0 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
2 B 1 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
3 N 0 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
4 B 1 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
5 N ½ 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
6 B 0 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
7 B 1 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
8 N 0 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
9 B 1 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
1326 F MinF IDF -  7N + 81B - 22N + 90B = 57N - 25B + 61B - 26N + 65B 34½ 39 1466
46  
MESSAOUDI Lilia
  46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
1 N 0 82   DELEUZE Baptiste 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
2 B 1 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
3 N 0 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
4 B 1 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
5 N 0 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
6 N 1 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
7 B 1 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
8 B 0 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
9 N ½ 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
1295 F MinF IDF - 82N + 84B - 17N + 85B - 52N + 67N + 49B - 18B = 44N 33 37½ 1401
47  
MAUFROY Alexandre
  47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
1 N 0 28   MASALLES Gabriel 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 50
2 B 1 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
3 N ½ 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
4 B 0 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
5 N 1 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
6 N 1 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
7 B 0 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
8 N 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
9 B 1 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
1280 F MinM IDF - 28N + 86B = 25N - 41B + 68N + 61N - 33B - 32N + 67B 32½ 38 1473
48  
TAPSOBA Mickael
  48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
1 N 0 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
2 B 0 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
3 N 1 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
4 B 0 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
5 N 1 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
6 B ½ 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
7 N 1 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
8 B 1 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
9 B 0 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
1271 F MinM IDF - 14N - 25B + 84N - 52B + 80N = 53B + 79N + 57B - 26B 32 37½ 1414
49  
LORENZO Catherine
  49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
1 N 1 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
2 B 0 82   DELEUZE Baptiste 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
3 N 1 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
4 B 0 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
5 N 0 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
6 B 1 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
7 N 0 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
8 B 1 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
9 N ½ 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1492 F MinF IDF + 84N - 82B + 62N - 11B - 56N + 71B - 46N + 59B = 43N 31½ 37 1370
50  
BIAGI Ancelin
  50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
1    
2 B 1 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
3 N 0 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
4 N 1 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
5 B 0 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
6 N 1 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
7 B 1 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
8 N 0 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
9    
1313 F MinM IDF + 70B - 18N + 64N - 24B + 58N + 32B - 19N 4 36½ 44 1488
51  
HAIOUN Pierre
  51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
1 B 0 10   RAVAIL Nathan 1878 F MinM FRA IDF 6 46½ 56
2 N 1 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
3 B 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
4 N 1 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
5 B 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
6 N 1 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
7 N 0 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
8 B 1 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
9 N 0 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1327 F MinM IDF - 10B + 58N - 30B + 54N - 13B + 77N - 18N + 78B - 34N 4 36 42 1404
52  
WU Clara
  52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
1 N 0 8   MAHIEU Luc 2158 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51
2 B 0 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
3 B 1 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
4 N 1 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
5 B 1 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
6 N 0 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
7 B 1 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
8 N 0 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
9 B 0 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1438 F MinF IDF -  8N - 69B + 87B + 48N + 46B - 31N + 64B - 24N - 37B 4 35 41 1387
53  
LECOCQ Marie
  53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
1 N 0 5   LABRANDE Theodore 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 7 42½ 51½
2 B 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
3 N 1 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
4 B 0 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
5 B 0 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
6 N ½ 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
7 B 0 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
8 N ½ 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
9 B 1 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
1370 F MinF IDF -  5N + 56B + 85N - 21B - 23B = 48N - 38B = 66N + 71B 4 35 40 1399
54  
PIQUES Gabin
  54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
1 N 0 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
2 B 1 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
3 N 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
4 B 0 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
5 N 1 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
6 N 1 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
7 B 0 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
8 N 1 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
9 B 0 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
1250 F MinM IDF - 11N + 44B - 36N - 51B + 90N + 40N - 39B + 72N - 38B 4 34½ 39½ 1363
55  
BOCQUET Nathanael
  55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
1 N 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
2 B 0 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
3 N 0 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
4 B ½ 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
5 N 1 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
6 B 1 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
7 N ½ 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
8 B 0 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
9 N 0 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1724 F MinM IDF + 56N -  3B - 79N = 66B + 74N + 59B = 34N - 35B - 40N 4 33½ 40 1406
56  
VALLEE Hakaroa
  56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
1 B 0 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
2 N 0 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
3 B 1 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
4 N 1 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
5 B 1 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
6 N ½ 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
7 B 0 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
8 N ½ 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
9 B 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
1244 F MinM IDF - 55B - 53N + 89B + 39N + 49B = 33N - 29B = 38N - 32B 4 33½ 39½ 1441
57  
DEMAIS Eilean
  57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
1 B 1 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
2 N 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
3 B 1 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
4 N 0 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
5 B ½ 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
6 N 0 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
7 B 1 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
8 N 0 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
9 B ½ 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
1487 F MinF IDF + 89B -  9N + 63B - 27N = 45B - 42N + 66B - 48N = 61B 4 33½ 39 1436
58  
WERNAIN Gabriel
  58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
1 N 0 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
2 B 0 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
3 N 1 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
4 B 1 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
5 N 0 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
6 B 0 50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
7 N 1 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
8 N 1 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
9 B 0 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
1186 F MinM IDF - 18N - 51B + 73N + 71B - 44N - 50B + 63N + 76N - 39B 4 32½ 38½ 1308
59  
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
  59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
1 B ½ 42   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1870 F MinM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
2 N 1 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
3 B 0 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
4 N ½ 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
5 B ½ 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
6 N 0 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
7 B ½ 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
8 N 0 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
9 B 1 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
1313 F MinM IDF = 42B + 87N - 23B = 61N = 19B - 55N = 72B - 49N + 81B 4 32 37½ 1480
60  
LAZES Fabien
  60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
1 B 0 23   ZHU Alex 1946 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46
2 N 1 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
3 N 0 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
4 B 0 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
5 N 1 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
6 B 0 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
7 N 1 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
8 B 0 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
9 N 1 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
1366 F MinM IDF - 23B + 64N - 15N - 63B + 83N - 37B + 80N - 62B + 78N 4 32 37½ 1321
61  
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan
  61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
1 N 1 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
2 B 0 7   LARDON Quentin 1875 F MinM FRA IDF 46 54½
3 N ½ 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
4 B ½ 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
5 N ½ 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
6 B 0 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
7 N 0 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
8 B 1 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
9 N ½ 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
1558 F MinM IDF + 70N -  7B = 69N = 59B = 43N - 47B - 45N + 74B = 57N 4 31½ 38½ 1327
62  
DEVIZA Andrei
  62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
1 B 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
2 N 1 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
3 B 0 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
4 N 0 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
5 B 1 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
6 N 0 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
7 B 1 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
8 N 1 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
9 B 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
1234 F MinM IDF - 30B + 39N - 49B - 65N + 86B - 76N + 77B + 60N - 36B 4 30 35 1315
63  
BELAN Guillaume
  63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
1    
2 B 1 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
3 N 0 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
4 N 1 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
5 B 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
6 N 0 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
7 B 0 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
8 B 1 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
9 N 1 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
1276 F MinM IDF + 90B - 57N + 60N - 32B - 39N - 58B + 83B + 80N 4 30 34 1305
64  
NABET Hasnaa
  64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
1 N 0 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
2 B 0 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
3 N 1 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
4 B 0 50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
5 N 1 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
6 B 1 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
7 N 0 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
8 N 0 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
9 B 1 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
1243 F MinF IDF - 29N - 60B + 86N - 50B + 85N + 79B - 52N - 40N + 76B 4 29 33 1278
65  
LACAMBRA Timote
  65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
1 B 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1930 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 51½
2 N 1 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
3 N 0 11   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1728 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 50
4 B 1 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
5 N ½ 82   DELEUZE Baptiste 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
6 B 0 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
7 N 1 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
8 B 0 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
9 N 0 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
1359 F MinM IDF -  4B + 75N - 11N + 62B = 82N - 26B + 69N - 22B - 45N 37 44 1447
66  
COMAN Timothee
  66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1 B 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1800 F MinM FRA IDF 39 46½
2 N 1 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
3 B 0 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
4 N ½ 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
5 N 0 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
6 B 1 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
7 N 0 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
8 B ½ 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
9 N ½ 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
1286 F MinM IDF -  9B + 89N - 19B = 55N - 25N + 74B - 57N = 53B = 70N 33½ 39 1348
67  
LENOIR Albert
  67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
1 N 0 3   NOTTOLA Adrien 2074 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44 51½
2 B 1 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
3 N 1 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
4 B 0 29   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1720 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39 46½
5 N 0 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
6 B 0 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
7 N ½ 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
8 B 1 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
9 N 0 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
1376 F MinM IDF -  3N + 73B + 80N - 29B - 78N - 46B = 75N + 69B - 47N 31½ 37½ 1276
68  
CLEMENCON Elliot
  68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
1 B 0 1   LARY Damien 2104 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 52
2 N ½ 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
3 B 0 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
4 N 1 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
5 B 0 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
6 N 0 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
7 B 0 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
8 N 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
9 B 1 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
1404 F MinM IDF -  1B = 37N - 26B + 87N - 47B - 72N - 84B + 91N + 77B 31½ 34½ 1268
69  
ROBIN Marc
  69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
1 B 0 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
2 N 1 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
3 B ½ 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
4 N 0 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
5 B 1 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
6 N 0 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
7 B 0 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
8 N 0 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
9 B 1 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
1270 F MinM IDF - 31B + 52N = 61B - 38N + 72B - 19N - 65B - 67N + 87B 31 37 1388
70  
EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis
  70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
1 B 0 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
2 N 0 50   BIAGI Ancelin 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36½ 44
3 B 0 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
4 N 1 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
5 B 0 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
6 N 1 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
7 B 0 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
8 N 1 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
9 B ½ 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
1166 F MinM IDF - 61B - 50N - 76B + 75N - 39B + 88N - 40B + 85N = 66B 29 32½ 1199
71  
REYNAUD Antoine
  71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
1 N 0 15   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1852 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 47
2 B 0 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
3 N > 92   KRUPSKY Mona 1159 F MinF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
4 N 0 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
5 B 1 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
6 N 0 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
7 B ½ 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
8 B 1 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
9 N 0 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
1302 F MinM IDF - 15N - 80B > 92N - 58N + 81B - 49N = 83B + 75B - 53N 28 33½ 1208
72  
DELHOUME Sarah
  72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
1 N 1 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
2 B 0 14   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1790 F MinF FRA IDF 6 40½ 48½
3 N 0 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
4 B ½ 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
5 N 0 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
6 B 1 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
7 N ½ 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
8 B 0 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
9 N ½ 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
1483 F MinF IDF + 90N - 14B - 78N = 74B - 69N + 68B = 59N - 54B = 73N 28 32½ 1229
73  
ABDELKADER Wissam
  73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
1 B 0 24   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1733 F MinM FRA IDF 38 45½
2 N 0 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
3 B 0 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
4 N 1 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
5 B 0 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
6 N 1 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
7 B 1 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
8 N 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
9 B ½ 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
1259 F MinM IDF - 24B - 67N - 58B + 89N - 77B + 84N + 81B - 36N = 72B 27½ 32 1212
74  
KHELFAOUI Imane
  74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
1 B 0 27   SITHISAK Remi 1793 F MinM FRA IDF 5 43 50½
2 N 1 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
3 B 0 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
4 N ½ 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
5 B 0 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
6 N 0 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
7 B 1 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
8 N 0 61   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1558 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 38½
9 B 1 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
1279 F MinF IDF - 27B + 88N - 33B = 72N - 55B - 66N + 87B - 61N + 86B 27½ 31 1307
75  
AUBERTIN Antoine
  75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
1 N 0 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
2 B 0 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
3 N 0 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
4 B 0 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
5 B 1 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
6 N 1 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
7 B ½ 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
8 N 0 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
9 N 1 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
1199 E MinM IDF - 21N - 65B - 90N - 70B + 87B + 86N = 67B - 71N + 83N 24 27½ 1191
76  
SAINT-DENIS Benoit
  76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
1 N 0 20   AYOUB Georges 1886 F MinM FRA IDF 43½ 51
2 B 0 78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
3 N 1 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
4 B 1 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
5 N 0 18   LEGER Clement 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 6 36½ 43½
6 B 1 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
7 N 0 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
8 B 0 58   WERNAIN Gabriel 1186 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32½ 38½
9 N 0 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
1333 F MinM IDF - 20N - 78B + 70N + 83B - 18N + 62B - 17N - 58B - 64N 3 33 38½ 1238
77  
CAZALS Theodore
  77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
1 N 1 25   AYOUB Alexandre 1493 F MinM FRA IDF 34 40½
2 B 0 16   LORDIER Sophia 1734 F MinF FRA IDF 6 39 47
3 N 0 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
4 B 0 43   GAZEAU Lazare 1301 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
5 N 1 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
6 B 0 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
7 N 0 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
8 B 1 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
9 N 0 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
1124 F MinM IDF + 25N - 16B - 35N - 43B + 73N - 51B - 62N + 79B - 68N 3 32½ 39 1251
78  
DENG Yuanqi
  78   DENG Yuanqi 1193 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32 38½
1 B 0 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
2 N 1 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
3 B 1 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
4 N 0 26   SANSONE Adam 1820 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 39
5 B 1 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
6 B 0 21   SERE Nicolas 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 40 46½
7 N 0 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
8 N 0 51   HAIOUN Pierre 1327 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 42
9 B 0 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
1193 F MinF IDF - 33B + 76N + 72B - 26N + 67B - 21B - 44N - 51N - 60B 3 32 38½ 1329
79  
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
  79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
1 B 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 1910 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48
2 N 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
3 B 1 55   BOCQUET Nathanael 1724 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 40
4 N 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1718 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 45
5 B 0 31   HERMAN Gustave 1742 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38 44½
6 N 0 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
7 B 0 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
8 N 0 77   CAZALS Theodore 1124 F MinM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
9 B 1 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
1350 F MinF IDF - 13B + 91N + 55B - 30N - 31B - 64N - 48B - 77N + 88B 3 31½ 33½ 1298
80  
YAZIDI Asma
  80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
1 B 0 32   MARIA PAUL Ryan 1528 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44½
2 N 1 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
3 B 0 67   LENOIR Albert 1376 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 37½
4 N 0 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
5 B 0 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
6 N 1 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
7 B 0 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
8 N 1 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
9 B 0 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
1147 F MinF IDF - 32B + 71N - 67B - 40N - 48B + 85N - 60B + 88N - 63B 3 29½ 33 1160
81  
MARIS Tanguy
  81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
1 B 0 38   HWANG Daniel 1565 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
2 N 0 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
3 B 0 39   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 39
4 N 1 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
5 N 0 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
6 B 1 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
7 N 0 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
8 B 1 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
9 N 0 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
1184 F MinM IDF - 38B - 45N - 39B + 88N - 71N + 90B - 73N + 84B - 59N 3 27½ 30½ 1132
82  
DELEUZE Baptiste
  82   DELEUZE Baptiste 1816 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
1 B 1 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
2 N 1 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
3 B 0 2   ROBERT Yoann 2044 F MinM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
4 N 0 33   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1621 F MinM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
5 B ½ 65   LACAMBRA Timote 1359 F MinM FRA IDF 37 44
6    
7    
8    
9    
1816 F MinM IDF + 46B + 49N -  2B - 33N = 65B 35 42 1598
83  
BARRIERE Adrien
  83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
1 B 0 19   TOKPLO Victoria 1645 F MinF FRA IDF 6 34 40
2 N 0 40   JAULIN Vincent 1356 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32 37½
3 B 1 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
4 N 0 76   SAINT-DENIS Benoit 1333 F MinM FRA IDF 3 33 38½
5 B 0 60   LAZES Fabien 1366 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
6 B 1 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
7 N ½ 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
8 N 0 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
9 B 0 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
1199 E MinM IDF - 19B - 40N + 88B - 76N - 60B + 89B = 71N - 63N - 75B 29 32½ 1129
84  
PAGET Alexy
  84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
1 B 0 49   LORENZO Catherine 1492 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37
2 N 0 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
3 B 0 48   TAPSOBA Mickael 1271 F MinM FRA IDF 32 37½
4 N 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
5 B 0 37   BURICAND Baptiste 1268 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
6 B 0 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
7 N 1 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
8 N 0 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
9 B ½ 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
1097 F MinM IDF - 49B - 46N - 48B + 91N - 37B - 73B + 68N - 81N = 85B 28½ 31 1088
85  
CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia
  85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
1 N 0 35   BIETTE Antonin 1447 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 53   LECOCQ Marie 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 40
4 N 0 46   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1295 F MinF FRA IDF 33 37½
5 B 0 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
6 B 0 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
7 N 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
8 B 0 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
9 N ½ 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
1018 F MinF IDF - 35N EXE - 53B - 46N - 64B - 80B + 91N - 70B = 84N 27½ 30½ 978
86  
ROY Suvomita
  86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
1 B 0 34   WITTMANN Cedric 1487 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
2 N 0 47   MAUFROY Alexandre 1280 F MinM FRA IDF 32½ 38
3 B 0 64   NABET Hasnaa 1243 F MinF FRA IDF 4 29 33
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 62   DEVIZA Andrei 1234 F MinM MDA IDF 4 30 35
6 B 0 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
7 N ½ 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
8 B 1 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
9 N 0 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
1037 F MinF IDF - 34B - 47N - 64B EXE - 62N - 75B = 90N + 89B - 74N 27 30½ 979
87  
JOLY Quentin
  87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
1 N ½ 41   LESAGE Margot 1559 F MinF FRA IDF 38 45
2 B 0 59   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1313 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37½
3 N 0 52   WU Clara 1438 F MinF FRA IDF 4 35 41
4 B 0 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
5 N 0 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
6 B 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
7 N 0 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
8 B 1 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
9 N 0 69   ROBIN Marc 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 31 37
1173 F MinM IDF = 41N - 59B - 52N - 68B - 75N + 91B - 74N + 90B - 69N 26½ 28½ 1134
88  
RANJAN Thanusan
  88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
1 N 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1485 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 39½
2 B 0 74   KHELFAOUI Imane 1279 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 31
3 N 0 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
4 B 0 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 70   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1166 F MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
7 N 1 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
8 B 0 80   YAZIDI Asma 1147 F MinF FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
9 N 0 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
1026 F MinM IDF - 36N - 74B - 83N - 81B EXE - 70B + 89N - 80B - 79N 2 23½ 27½ 920
89  
VAN-HOUTTE Hugo
  89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
1 N 0 57   DEMAIS Eilean 1487 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
2 B 0 66   COMAN Timothee 1286 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 39
3 N 0 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1244 F MinM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
4 B 0 73   ABDELKADER Wissam 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 27½ 32
5 B 1 91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
6 N 0 83   BARRIERE Adrien 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29 32½
7 B 0 88   RANJAN Thanusan 1026 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23½ 27½
8 N 0 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
9 N 1 90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
1093 F MinM IDF - 57N - 66B - 56N - 73B + 91B - 83N - 88B - 86N + 90N 2 21 23 994
90  
DURIEZ Mathias
  90   DURIEZ Mathias 1020 N MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
1 B 0 72   DELHOUME Sarah 1483 F MinF FRA IDF 28 32½
2 N 0 63   BELAN Guillaume 1276 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 34
3 B 1 75   AUBERTIN Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 24 27½
4 N 0 45   TRAN Camille 1326 F MinF FRA IDF 34½ 39
5 B 0 54   PIQUES Gabin 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 4 34½ 39½
6 N 0 81   MARIS Tanguy 1184 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27½ 30½
7 B ½ 86   ROY Suvomita 1037 F MinF FRA IDF 27 30½
8 N 0 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
9 B 0 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
1020 N MinM IDF - 72B - 63N + 75B - 45N - 54B - 81N = 86B - 87N - 89B 25½ 29½ 951
91  
MIHIKA Avishi
  91   MIHIKA Avishi 1199 E MinF FRA IDF 1 23½ 25½
1 N 0 22   YAPI William Koffi 1645 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43
2 B 0 79   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1350 F MinF FRA IDF 3 31½ 33½
3 N 0 44   DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues 1375 F MinM FRA IDF 35 38½
4 B 0 84   PAGET Alexy 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 28½ 31
5 N 0 89   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1093 F MinM FRA IDF 2 21 23
6 N 0 87   JOLY Quentin 1173 F MinM FRA IDF 26½ 28½
7 B 0 85   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1018 F MinF FRA IDF 27½ 30½
8 B 0 68   CLEMENCON Elliot 1404 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 34½
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E MinF IDF - 22N - 79B - 44N - 84B - 89N - 87N - 85B - 68B EXE 1 23½ 25½ 582
92  
KRUPSKY Mona
  92   KRUPSKY Mona 1159 F MinF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
1 N 0 17   ALVES Ryan 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 6 37½ 44½
2    
3 B < 71   REYNAUD Antoine 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 28 33½
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1159 F MinF IDF - 17N < 71B 0 25½ 28 867