Qualifs IdF Minimes / Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1
BOULOS Carlos
1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
1 N 1 41 SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43½
2 B 1 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
3 N 1 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
4 B 1 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
5 N 1 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
6 B ½ 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
7 N 1 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
8 B ½ 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
9 N ½ 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
2147 F MinM IDF + 41N + 16B +  9N +  8B +  3N =  4B +  7N =  2B =  5N 46 56½ 2253
2
RACHID Alexandre
2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
1 N 1 64 MECHERFI Badr 1426 F MinM FRA IDF 31 35
2 B 1 21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
3 N ½ 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
4 B 1 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
5 N 1 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
6 B ½ 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
7 N 1 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
8 N ½ 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
9 B ½ 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
2033 F MinM IDF + 64N + 21B = 11N + 20B + 13N =  5B +  4N =  1N =  6B 7 44½ 53½ 2114
3
LARY Damien
3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
1 B 1 35 LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40½
2 N 1 17 PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
3 B 1 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
4 N 1 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
5 B 0 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
6 N ½ 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
7 B 1 12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
8 N ½ 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
9 B 1 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
2136 F MinM IDF + 35B + 17N + 42B +  6N -  1B = 28N + 12B =  9N + 10B 7 43 52½ 2122
4
BROUARD Gregoire
4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
1 N 1 50 PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 42½
2 B 1 23 GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
3 N 1 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
4 B 1 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
5 N ½ 12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
6 N ½ 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
7 B 0 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
8 B ½ 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
9 N 1 19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
2054 F MinM IDF + 50N + 23B +  7N +  5B = 12N =  1N -  2B = 14B + 19N 45 54½ 2099
5
ROBERT Mathias
5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
1 B 1 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
2 N 1 45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
3 B 1 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
4 N 0 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
5 B 1 31 SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
6 N ½ 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
7 B 1 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
8 N ½ 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
9 B ½ 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
2197 F MinM IDF + 22B + 45N + 24B -  4N + 31B =  2N + 28B = 10N =  1B 43 52½ 2102
6
HUE Victor
6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
1 N 1 51 DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1407 F MinF FRA IDF 4 32 38
2 B 1 37 DINCOV Matei 1717 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
3 N 1 32 MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
4 B 0 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
5 N 1 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
6 B 0 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
7 N 1 36 GHAZALEH Hossam 1658 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
8 B 1 23 GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
9 N ½ 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
2022 F MinM IDF + 51N + 37B + 32N -  3B + 16N -  7B + 36N + 23B =  2N 42 51 1999
7
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
1 B 1 53 LAIRY Louis 1348 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
2 N 1 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
3 B 0 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
4 N 1 25 LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF 37 43½
5 B 1 49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
6 N 1 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
7 B 0 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
8 N ½ 19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
9 B 1 21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
1879 F MinF IDF + 53B + 29N -  4B + 25N + 49B +  6N -  1B = 19N + 21B 42 50 1949
8
WEISMAN Nathan
8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
1 B 1 46 ROSSI Maxim 1431 F MinM FRA IDF 33 38½
2 N 1 30 DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
3 B 1 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
4 N 0 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
5 B 0 19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
6 N 1 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
7 B 1 34 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
8 N ½ 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
9 B 1 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
2034 F MinM IDF + 46B + 30N + 28B -  1N - 19B + 29N + 34B = 11N +  9B 40 49½ 1980
9
NUZZOLO Yannis
9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
1 B 1 67 COMAN Timothee 1357 F MinM FRA IDF 26 30
2 N 1 25 LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF 37 43½
3 B 0 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
4 N 1 37 DINCOV Matei 1717 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
5 B 1 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
6 N ½ 19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
7 B 1 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
8 B ½ 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
9 N 0 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
1899 F MinM IDF + 67B + 25N -  1B + 37N + 22B = 19N + 15B =  3B -  8N 6 43½ 52 1959
10
CONT Arya
10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
1 N 1 55 CONAN Perceval 1385 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 35½
2 B 1 34 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
3 N 0 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
4 B 1 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
5 N 1 33 HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36 41½
6 B ½ 12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
7 N 1 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
8 B ½ 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
9 N 0 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
1958 F MinM IDF + 55N + 34B - 20N + 11B + 33N = 12B + 13N =  5B -  3N 6 42 51 1914
11
DEMAIS Traian
11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
1 B 1 54 TOULEMONT Anouk 1332 F MinF FRA IDF 4 31 36½
2 N 1 18 BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 6 33 38
3 B ½ 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
4 N 0 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
5 B ½ 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
6 N 1 40 ANES Vincent 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
7 B 1 33 HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36 41½
8 B ½ 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
9 N ½ 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
1850 F MinM IDF + 54B + 18N =  2B - 10N = 29B + 40N + 33B =  8B = 14N 6 41½ 50½ 1882
12
MAUFFREY Victor
12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
1 N 1 79 ROY Suvomita 1260 N MinF FRA IDF 26½ 30½
2 B 1 69 KALANITHY Aranniya 1007 F MinF FRA IDF 3 33 39½
3 N ½ 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
4 B 1 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
5 B ½ 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
6 N ½ 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
7 N 0 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
8 B 1 43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
9 N ½ 23 GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1826 F MinM IDF + 79N + 69B = 14N + 15B =  4B = 10N -  3N + 43B = 23N 6 41½ 46½ 1954
13
SANSONE Adam
13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
1 N 1 72 BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1195 F MinM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34½
2 B ½ 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
3 N 1 44 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 44
4 B 1 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
5 B 0 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
6 N 1 21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
7 B 0 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
8 N ½ 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
9 B 1 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
1746 F MinM IDF + 72N = 15B + 44N + 14B -  2B + 21N - 10B = 22N + 29B 6 41 48½ 1880
14
AYOUB Georges
14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
1 B 1 56 ANAS Raphael 1395 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
2 N 1 39 PHAM Virgile 1703 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37
3 B ½ 12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
4 N 0 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
5 B 1 30 DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
6 N 1 44 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 44
7 B ½ 19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
8 N ½ 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
9 B ½ 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
2021 F MinM IDF + 56B + 39N = 12B - 13N + 30B + 44N = 19B =  4N = 11B 6 40 48½ 1905
15
MAHIEU Luc
15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
1 B 1 57 MEUNIER Antoine 1418 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 36
2 N ½ 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
3 B 1 26 MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
4 N 0 12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
5 N 1 41 SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43½
6 B 1 43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
7 N 0 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
8 B 1 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
9 N ½ 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
2029 F MinM IDF + 57B = 13N + 26B - 12N + 41N + 43B -  9N + 20B = 16N 6 39½ 48 1841
16
DELIN Valere
16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
1 B 1 78 MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 27 31½
2 N 0 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
3 B 1 46 ROSSI Maxim 1431 F MinM FRA IDF 33 38½
4 N 1 40 ANES Vincent 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
5 B 0 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
6 N ½ 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
7 B 1 44 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 44
8 N 1 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
9 B ½ 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
1806 F MinM IDF + 78B -  1N + 46B + 40N -  6B = 22N + 44B + 42N = 15B 6 39½ 46½ 1852
17
PINSON Alexis
17 PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
1 N 1 60 COSTE Gautier 1218 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 29
2 B 0 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
3 N 1 48 CHATEAU Daphne 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 30 35
4 B 0 41 SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43½
5 N 1 64 MECHERFI Badr 1426 F MinM FRA IDF 31 35
6 B 1 61 LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 37 40
7 N 0 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
8 B 1 36 GHAZALEH Hossam 1658 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
9 N 1 35 LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40½
1803 F MinM IDF + 60N -  3B + 48N - 41B + 64N + 61B - 20N + 36B + 35N 6 35½ 42½ 1668
18
BOCQUET Nathanael
18 BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 6 33 38
1 N 1 81 RANJAN Thanusan 1068 F MinM FRA IDF 24 26½
2 B 0 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
3 N 1 70 YAZIDI Asma 1143 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
4 B 0 19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
5 N 0 61 LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 37 40
6 B 1 47 LECOCQ Marie 1245 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37½
7 N 1 62 MERLIN Arnaud 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 40
8 N 1 39 PHAM Virgile 1703 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37
9 B 1 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
1585 F MinM IDF + 81N - 11B + 70N - 19B - 61N + 47B + 62N + 39N + 28B 6 33 38 1610
19
FISCHER Thorange
19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
1 B 1 62 MERLIN Arnaud 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 40
2 N 0 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
3 B 1 50 PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 42½
4 N 1 18 BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 6 33 38
5 N 1 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
6 B ½ 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
7 N ½ 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
8 B ½ 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
9 B 0 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
1821 F MinM IDF + 62B - 20N + 50B + 18N +  8N =  9B = 14N =  7B -  4B 43 50½ 1847
20
ZHU Alex
20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
1 N 1 85 TEVANYAN Alexandre 1010 N MinM FRA IDF 27 32
2 B 1 19 FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF 43 50½
3 B 1 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
4 N 0 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
5 B 0 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
6 N 1 45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
7 B 1 17 PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
8 N 0 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
9 N ½ 26 MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
1560 F MinM IDF + 85N + 19B + 10B -  2N - 28B + 45N + 17B - 15N = 26N 41 46½ 1858
21
LARDON Quentin
21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
1 B 1 65 PIQUES Gabin 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 34
2 N 0 2 RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF 7 44½ 53½
3 B 1 56 ANAS Raphael 1395 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
4 N ½ 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
5 N 1 27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
6 B 0 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
7 N 1 38 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
8 B 1 32 MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
9 N 0 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
1783 F MinM IDF + 65B -  2N + 56B = 24N + 27N - 13B + 38N + 32B -  7N 40½ 48 1827
22
BUFFIN Jean
22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
1 N 0 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
2 B 1 43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
3 N 1 69 KALANITHY Aranniya 1007 F MinF FRA IDF 3 33 39½
4 B 1 23 GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
5 N 0 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
6 B ½ 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
7 N 1 31 SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
8 B ½ 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
9 N ½ 25 LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF 37 43½
1484 F MinM IDF -  5N + 43B + 69N + 23B -  9N = 16B + 31N = 13B = 25N 40½ 47½ 1784
23
GUEHTAR Fares
23 GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1 B 1 63 VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF 33 39
2 N 0 4 BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF 45 54½
3 B 1 57 MEUNIER Antoine 1418 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 36
4 N 0 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
5 B 1 53 LAIRY Louis 1348 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
6 N 1 35 LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40½
7 B 1 50 PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 42½
8 N 0 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
9 B ½ 12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
1802 F MinM IDF + 63B -  4N + 57B - 22N + 53B + 35N + 50B -  6N = 12B 37½ 45 1692
24
TREGOUBOV Maxime
24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
1 N 1 48 CHATEAU Daphne 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 30 35
2 B 1 36 GHAZALEH Hossam 1658 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
3 N 0 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
4 B ½ 21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
5 N ½ 34 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
6 B ½ 38 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
7 N 0 25 LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF 37 43½
8 B 1 41 SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43½
9 N 1 43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1916 F MinM IDF + 48N + 36B -  5N = 21B = 34N = 38B - 25N + 41B + 43N 37 46 1772
25
LEFORT Thibaut
25 LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF 37 43½
1 N 1 71 ALLAND Frederick 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
2 B 0 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
3 N 1 61 LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 37 40
4 B 0 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
5 N 1 59 PENI Valentin 1353 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
6 B ½ 41 SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43½
7 B 1 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
8 N ½ 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
9 B ½ 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
1652 F MinM IDF + 71N -  9B + 61N -  7B + 59N = 41B + 24B = 28N = 22B 37 43½ 1682
26
MASALLES Gabriel
26 MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
1 N 1 70 YAZIDI Asma 1143 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
2 B ½ 27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
3 N 0 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
4 B 0 49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
5 N 1 57 MEUNIER Antoine 1418 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 36
6 B ½ 32 MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
7 N 1 58 METIVIER Arthur 1374 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35
8 N 1 33 HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36 41½
9 B ½ 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
1667 F MinM IDF + 70N = 27B - 15N - 49B + 57N = 32B + 58N + 33N = 20B 35 42 1673
27
PIAR Hugo
27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1 B 1 58 METIVIER Arthur 1374 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35
2 N ½ 26 MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
3 B ½ 31 SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
4 N ½ 30 DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
5 B 0 21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
6 N 0 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
7 B 1 69 KALANITHY Aranniya 1007 F MinF FRA IDF 3 33 39½
8 N 1 44 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 44
9 B 1 45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
1947 F MinM IDF + 58B = 26N = 31B = 30N - 21B - 42N + 69B + 44N + 45B 34½ 41 1799
28
ALIF Yassine
28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
1 N 1 49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
2 B 1 33 HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36 41½
3 N 0 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
4 B 1 36 GHAZALEH Hossam 1658 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
5 N 1 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
6 B ½ 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
7 N 0 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
8 B ½ 25 LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF 37 43½
9 N 0 18 BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 6 33 38
1851 F MinM IDF + 49N + 33B -  8N + 36B + 20N =  3B -  5N = 25B - 18N 5 42 51 1801
29
HOCHEPIED Damien
29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
1 N 1 73 REMY Jonathan 1082 F MinM FRA IDF 3 30 35½
2 B 0 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
3 N 1 47 LECOCQ Marie 1245 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37½
4 B ½ 32 MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
5 N ½ 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
6 B 0 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
7 N 1 49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
8 B 1 37 DINCOV Matei 1717 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
9 N 0 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
1595 F MinM IDF + 73N -  7B + 47N = 32B = 11N -  8B + 49N + 37B - 13N 5 39½ 46½ 1683
30
DELEUZE Baptiste
30 DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1 N 1 52 HAIOUN Pierre 1202 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37
2 B 0 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
3 N 1 59 PENI Valentin 1353 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
4 B ½ 27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
5 N 0 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
6 B 1 46 ROSSI Maxim 1431 F MinM FRA IDF 33 38½
7 N 0 43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
8 B 1 61 LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 37 40
9 N ½ 38 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
1799 F MinM IDF + 52N -  8B + 59N = 27B - 14N + 46B - 43N + 61B = 38N 5 36 43½ 1690
31
SERE Nicolas
31 SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1 N 1 61 LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 37 40
2 B ½ 44 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 44
3 N ½ 27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
4 B 1 38 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
5 N 0 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
6 B 0 33 HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36 41½
7 B 0 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
8 N 1 54 TOULEMONT Anouk 1332 F MinF FRA IDF 4 31 36½
9 B 1 50 PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 42½
1840 F MinM IDF + 61N = 44B = 27N + 38B -  5N - 33B - 22B + 54N + 50B 5 36 43½ 1673
32
MONTOUT Heny
32 MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
1 B 1 84 CAREL Justin 1277 F MinM FRA IDF 2 27½ 32½
2 N 1 40 ANES Vincent 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
3 B 0 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
4 N ½ 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
5 B 0 44 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 44
6 N ½ 26 MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
7 B 1 56 ANAS Raphael 1395 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
8 N 0 21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
9 B 1 53 LAIRY Louis 1348 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
1827 F MinM IDF + 84B + 40N -  6B = 29N - 44B = 26N + 56B - 21N + 53B 5 36 42 1651
33
HENRY Aziliz
33 HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36 41½
1 B 1 80 AZOUZ Mehdi 1041 F MinM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
2 N 0 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
3 B 1 63 VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF 33 39
4 N 1 45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
5 B 0 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
6 N 1 31 SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
7 N 0 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
8 B 0 26 MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
9 N 1 58 METIVIER Arthur 1374 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35
1580 F MinF IDF + 80B - 28N + 63B + 45N - 10B + 31N - 11N - 26B + 58N 5 36 41½ 1678
34
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
34 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
1 B 1 74 ANQUETIN Ronan 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
2 N 0 10 CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42 51
3 B 1 54 TOULEMONT Anouk 1332 F MinF FRA IDF 4 31 36½
4 N ½ 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
5 B ½ 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
6 N 1 49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
7 N 0 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
8 B 0 35 LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40½
9 B 1 56 ANAS Raphael 1395 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36
1675 F MinM IDF + 74B - 10N + 54B = 42N = 24B + 49N -  8N - 35B + 56B 5 35½ 42½ 1660
35
LEGER Clement
35 LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40½
1 N 0 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
2 B 0 47 LECOCQ Marie 1245 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37½
3 N 1 77 BENLARIBI Medhi 1180 N MinM FRA IDF 29 34½
4 B 1 52 HAIOUN Pierre 1202 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37
5 N 1 71 ALLAND Frederick 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
6 B 0 23 GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
7 N 1 73 REMY Jonathan 1082 F MinM FRA IDF 3 30 35½
8 N 1 34 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
9 B 0 17 PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
1445 F MinM IDF -  3N - 47B + 77N + 52B + 71N - 23B + 73N + 34N - 17B 5 35 40½ 1477
36
GHAZALEH Hossam
36 GHAZALEH Hossam 1658 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34½ 38½
1 B 1 83 MONASSON Bruno 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 28½ 33
2 N 0 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
3 B 1 84 CAREL Justin 1277 F MinM FRA IDF 2 27½ 32½
4 N 0 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
5 B 1 54 TOULEMONT Anouk 1332 F MinF FRA IDF 4 31 36½
6 N 1 62 MERLIN Arnaud 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 40
7 B 0 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
8 N 0 17 PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
9 B 1 52 HAIOUN Pierre 1202 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37
1658 F MinM IDF + 83B - 24N + 84B - 28N + 54B + 62N -  6B - 17N + 52B 5 34½ 38½ 1593
37
DINCOV Matei
37 DINCOV Matei 1717 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1 B 1 82 SUSSAN Jade 1188 F MinF FRA IDF 23 26½
2 N 0 6 HUE Victor 2022 F MinM FRA IDF 42 51
3 B 1 58 METIVIER Arthur 1374 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35
4 B 0 9 NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF 6 43½ 52
5 N 1 55 CONAN Perceval 1385 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 35½
6 N 0 50 PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 42½
7 B 1 53 LAIRY Louis 1348 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
8 N 0 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
9 B 1 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
1717 F MinM IDF + 82B -  6N + 58B -  9B + 55N - 50N + 53B - 29N + 42B 5 34 40 1626
38
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan
38 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
1 B 1 68 WENDLING Raphael 1070 F MinM FRA IDF 23 26½
2 N 0 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
3 B 1 62 MERLIN Arnaud 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 40
4 N 0 31 SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
5 B 1 63 VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF 33 39
6 N ½ 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
7 B 0 21 LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 48
8 N 1 50 PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 42½
9 B ½ 30 DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1590 F MinM IDF + 68B - 42N + 62B - 31N + 63B = 24N - 21B + 50N = 30B 5 33 39½ 1632
39
PHAM Virgile
39 PHAM Virgile 1703 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37
1 N 1 77 BENLARIBI Medhi 1180 N MinM FRA IDF 29 34½
2 B 0 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
3 N 0 49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
4 B 0 43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
5 N 1 52 HAIOUN Pierre 1202 F MinM FRA IDF 4 32 37
6 B 1 84 CAREL Justin 1277 F MinM FRA IDF 2 27½ 32½
7 N 1 55 CONAN Perceval 1385 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 35½
8 B 0 18 BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 6 33 38
9 N 1 51 DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1407 F MinF FRA IDF 4 32 38
1703 F MinM IDF + 77N - 14B - 49N - 43B + 52N + 84B + 55N - 18B + 51N 5 32½ 37 1515
40
ANES Vincent
40 ANES Vincent 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
1 N 1 66 PAGET Alexy 1039 F MinM FRA IDF 26 30½
2 B 0 32 MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
3 N 1 71 ALLAND Frederick 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
4 B 0 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
5 N 1 70 YAZIDI Asma 1143 F MinF FRA IDF 3 32½ 37
6 B 0 11 DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50½
7 N ½ 61 LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 37 40
8 B ½ 51 DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1407 F MinF FRA IDF 4 32 38
9 N 1 49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
1577 F MinM IDF + 66N - 32B + 71N - 16B + 70N - 11B = 61N = 51B + 49N 5 31½ 37½ 1490
41
SITHISAK Remi
41 SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43½
1 B 0 1 BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF 46 56½
2 N 1 76 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1091 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
3 B 1 85 TEVANYAN Alexandre 1010 N MinM FRA IDF 27 32
4 N 1 17 PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
5 B 0 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
6 N ½ 25 LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF 37 43½
7 B 0 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
8 N 0 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
9 B 1 63 VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF 33 39
1479 F MinM IDF -  1B + 76N + 85B + 17N - 15B = 25N - 42B - 24N + 63B 39 43½ 1595
42
MARTIN Nathan
42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
1 N 1 59 PENI Valentin 1353 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 32½
2 B 1 38 ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF 5 33 39½
3 N 0 3 LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF 7 43 52½
4 B ½ 34 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
5 N 0 43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
6 B 1 27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
7 N 1 41 SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF 39 43½
8 B 0 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
9 N 0 37 DINCOV Matei 1717 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 40
1893 F MinM IDF + 59N + 38B -  3N = 34B - 43N + 27B + 41N - 16B - 37N 38 46½ 1721
43
ROUX Guillaume
43 ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1 B ½ 76 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1091 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
2 N 0 22 BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 47½
3 B 1 65 PIQUES Gabin 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 34
4 N 1 39 PHAM Virgile 1703 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37
5 B 1 42 MARTIN Nathan 1893 F MinM FRA IDF 38 46½
6 N 0 15 MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 48
7 B 1 30 DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
8 N 0 12 MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41½ 46½
9 B 0 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
1633 F MinM IDF = 76B - 22N + 65B + 39N + 42B - 15N + 30B - 12N - 24B 37½ 45 1688
44
BEN FRAJ Hamza
44 BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF 37½ 44
1 B 1 75 SALAH Lina 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 3 27 31
2 N ½ 31 SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
3 B 0 13 SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 48½
4 N 1 76 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1091 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
5 N 1 32 MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 42
6 B 0 14 AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF 6 40 48½
7 N 0 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
8 B 0 27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
9 N 1 61 LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF 37 40
1574 F MinM IDF + 75B = 31N - 13B + 76N + 32N - 14B - 16N - 27B + 61N 37½ 44 1643
45
GACHENOT Alexandre
45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
1 N 1 47 LECOCQ Marie 1245 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37½
2 B 0 5 ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF 43 52½
3 N 1 55 CONAN Perceval 1385 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 35½
4 B 0 33 HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36 41½
5 N 1 46 ROSSI Maxim 1431 F MinM FRA IDF 33 38½
6 B 0 20 ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF 41 46½
7 N ½ 51 DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1407 F MinF FRA IDF 4 32 38
8 B 1 48 CHATEAU Daphne 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 30 35
9 N 0 27 PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1811 F MinM IDF + 47N -  5B + 55N - 33B + 46N - 20B = 51N + 48B - 27N 36 44 1595
46
ROSSI Maxim
46 ROSSI Maxim 1431 F MinM FRA IDF 33 38½
1 N 0 8 WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF 40 49½
2 B 1 60 COSTE Gautier 1218 F MinM FRA IDF 4 25 29
3 N 0 16 DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
4 B 1 72 BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1195 F MinM FRA IDF 3 30½ 34½
5 B 0 45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
6 N 0 30 DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
7 B ½ 63 VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF 33 39
8 N 1 78 MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1227 F MinM FRA IDF 27 31½
9 B 1 67 COMAN Timothee 1357 F MinM FRA IDF 26 30
1431 F MinM IDF -  8N + 60B - 16N + 72B - 45B - 30N = 63B + 78N + 67B 33 38½ 1495
47
LECOCQ Marie
47 LECOCQ Marie 1245 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 37½
1 B 0 45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
2 N 1 35 LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 40½
3 B 0 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
4 N 0 50 PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 42½
5 B 1 75 SALAH Lina 1028 F MinF FRA IDF 3 27 31
6 N 0 18 BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 6 33 38
7 B ½ 66 PAGET Alexy 1039 F MinM FRA IDF 26 30½
8 N 1 65 PIQUES Gabin 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 34
9 B 1 64 MECHERFI Badr 1426 F MinM FRA IDF 31 35
1245 F MinF IDF - 45B + 35N - 29B - 50N + 75B - 18N = 66B + 65N + 64B 31½ 37½ 1391
48
CHATEAU Daphne
48 CHATEAU Daphne 1370 F MinF FRA IDF 30 35
1 B 0 24 TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF 37 46
2 N 1 74 ANQUETIN Ronan 1150 N MinM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
3 B 0 17 PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF 6 35½ 42½
4 N 0 63 VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF 33 39
5 B ½ 83 MONASSON Bruno 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 28½ 33
6 N 1 65 PIQUES Gabin 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 29½ 34
7 B 1 67 COMAN Timothee 1357 F MinM FRA IDF 26 30
8 N 0 45 GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF 36 44
9 B 1 62 MERLIN Arnaud 1250 F MinM FRA IDF 33½ 40
1370 F MinF IDF - 24B + 74N - 17B - 63N = 83B + 65N + 67B - 45N + 62B 30 35 1413
49
PROTEAU Antoine
49 PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 43
1 B 0 28 ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42 51
2 N 1 68 WENDLING Raphael 1070 F MinM FRA IDF 23 26½
3 B 1 39 PHAM Virgile 1703 F MinM FRA IDF 5 32½ 37
4 N 1 26 MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF 35 42
5 N 0 7 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF 42 50
6 B 0 34 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35½ 42½
7 B 0 29 HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46½
8 N 1 71 ALLAND Frederick 1097 F MinM FRA IDF 3 31½ 37½
9 B 0 40 ANES Vincent 1577 F MinM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
1332 F MinM