Championnat de Ligue IDF - Poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
MENCE Eline
  1   MENCE Eline 1232 F PouF FRA REU 8 45½ 1552
1 N 1 160   DUPONT Marc Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 33½ 950
2 B 1 97   BOUKELMOUN Wassim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1089
3 N 1 91   FAYET Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 40 1127
4 B 1 24   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1123 F PouM FRA IDF 6 44 1286
5 N 1 18   ZHANG Frank 1381 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1267
6 B ½ 2   SABAPATHEE Florian 1354 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1467
7 N 1 8   WANG Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1403
8 B ½ 9   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 7 45 1378
9 N 1 6   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 7 48½ 1411
1232 F PouF REU +160N + 97B + 91N + 24B + 18N =  2B +  8N =  9B +  6N 8 45½ 1552
2  
SABAPATHEE Florian
  2   SABAPATHEE Florian 1354 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1467
1 N 1 182   COLUCCI Dihya 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 28½ 896
2 B 1 92   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1159
3 N 1 93   BISMUTH Ioannis 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1096
4 B 1 34   MARTORANA Raphael 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1207
5 B 1 10   NEGRE Emilie 1475 F PouF FRA REU 7 44½ 1380
6 N ½ 1   MENCE Eline 1232 F PouF FRA REU 8 45½ 1552
7 N 1 7   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1059 F PouM FRA IDF 7 47 1430
8 B ½ 3   ABOULASSE Saad 1437 F PouM MAR IDF 44 1414
9 N ½ 4   PLAIDIT Hugo 1228 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1387
1354 F PouM IDF +182N + 92B + 93N + 34B + 10B =  1N +  7N =  3B =  4N 47½ 1467
3  
ABOULASSE Saad
  3   ABOULASSE Saad 1437 F PouM MAR IDF 44 1414
1 B 1 158   COLANGELO Sandro 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 40 1020
2 N 1 75   DELMAS Enzo 1038 F PouM FRA IDF 5 36 1131
3 B 1 90   DZOKANGA Sabry 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 41 1163
4 N 1 53   BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1184
5 B 0 6   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 7 48½ 1411
6 N 1 17   RODIONOV Vadim 1108 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 1344
7 B 1 31   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1240
8 N ½ 2   SABAPATHEE Florian 1354 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1467
9 B 1 15   HANSEL Elior 1160 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1400
1437 F PouM IDF +158B + 75N + 90B + 53N -  6B + 17N + 31B =  2N + 15B 44 1414
4  
PLAIDIT Hugo
  4   PLAIDIT Hugo 1228 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1387
1 B 0 59   DUTCHAK Danylo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1154
2 N 1 185   FRETTE Louna 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 2 32 746
3 B 1 100   TROMPIZ Felix 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1072
4 N 1 113   GILIBERT Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1107
5 B 1 63   AMARELIS Robin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 41 1162
6 N 1 27   GAUTIER Yanis 1058 F PouM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1246
7 B 1 12   QUENEHEN Nassim 1319 F PouM FRA REU 7 43 1332
8 N 1 7   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1059 F PouM FRA IDF 7 47 1430
9 B ½ 2   SABAPATHEE Florian 1354 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1467
1228 F PouM IDF - 59B +185N +100B +113N + 63B + 27N + 12B +  7N =  2B 42 1387
5  
KHOURY Theo
  5   KHOURY Theo 1505 F PouM ENG IDF 40½ 1440
1 B 1 195   CHERIF Nouraya 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 29½ 794
2 N 1 143   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 37 1021
3 B 0 17   RODIONOV Vadim 1108 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 1344
4 N 1 158   COLANGELO Sandro 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 40 1020
5 B 1 62   WANG Letian 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 41 1190
6 N 1 30   CORTADELLAS Jules 1125 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1270
7 B ½ 15   HANSEL Elior 1160 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1400
8 N 1 19   VIJAY Soukreev 1244 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1298
9 B 1 16   YASTREBOV Andrey 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1337
1505 F PouM IDF +195B +143N - 17B +158N + 62B + 30N = 15B + 19N + 16B 40½ 1440
6  
MIMOUNE Kenzi
  6   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 7 48½ 1411
1 N 1 144   DE BRUIN Calixte 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1029
2 B 1 69   ALGAZE OBADIA Rodrigue 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1136
3 N 1 77   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1060 N PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1104
4 B 1 13   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 7 40½ 1318
5 N 1 3   ABOULASSE Saad 1437 F PouM MAR IDF 44 1414
6 B 0 7   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1059 F PouM FRA IDF 7 47 1430
7 B 1 11   SIX Robert 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 1344
8 N 1 10   NEGRE Emilie 1475 F PouF FRA REU 7 44½ 1380
9 B 0 1   MENCE Eline 1232 F PouF FRA REU 8 45½ 1552
1257 F PouM IDF +144N + 69B + 77N + 13B +  3N -  7B + 11B + 10N -  1B 7 48½ 1411
7  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  7   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1059 F PouM FRA IDF 7 47 1430
1 N 1 198   LEMSAFER Nour 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 1 26 690
2 B 1 11   SIX Robert 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 1344
3 N 1 37   HATT Celestin 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 6 37 1178
4 B 1 25   LECOCQ Remi 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 6 44 1244
5 N 1 49   BAFI Alexander 1202 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1133
6 N 1 6   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 7 48½ 1411
7 B 0 2   SABAPATHEE Florian 1354 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1467
8 B 0 4   PLAIDIT Hugo 1228 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1387
9 N 1 34   MARTORANA Raphael 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39 1207
1059 F PouM IDF +198N + 11B + 37N + 25B + 49N +  6N -  2B -  4B + 34N 7 47 1430
8  
WANG Eliott
  8   WANG Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1403
1 N 1 119   CHAOUCH Haitam 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1032
2 B 1 44   ALATA Aurelien 1053 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1208
3 N ½ 29   SIVARAJAH Aruran 1220 N PouM FRA IDF 6 40 1194
4 B 1 14   NOUNI Rayane 1132 F PouM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1285
5 N 1 23   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1064 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 1312
6 N 1 16   YASTREBOV Andrey 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1337
7 B 0 1   MENCE Eline 1232 F PouF FRA REU 8 45½ 1552
8 B 1 25   LECOCQ Remi 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 6 44 1244
9 N ½ 9   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 7 45 1378
1009 E PouM IDF +119N + 44B = 29N + 14B + 23N + 16N -  1B + 25B =  9N 7 46½ 1403
9  
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur
  9   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 7 45 1378
1 B 1 125   DAUMONT Darius 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 34 1030
2 N 1 70   ZERZERI Samy 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 5 37 1125
3 B 1 99   BERTONE Alexandre 1060 N PouM FRA IDF 36 1084
4 N 1 17   RODIONOV Vadim 1108 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 1344
5 B ½ 16   YASTREBOV Andrey 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1337
6 N ½ 12   QUENEHEN Nassim 1319 F PouM FRA REU 7 43 1332
7 B 1 65   PALMIER Nathan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1146
8 N ½ 1   MENCE Eline 1232 F PouF FRA REU 8 45½ 1552
9 B ½ 8   WANG Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1403
1315 F PouM IDF +125B + 70N + 99B + 17N = 16B = 12N + 65B =  1N =  8B 7 45 1378
10  
NEGRE Emilie
  10   NEGRE Emilie 1475 F PouF FRA REU 7 44½ 1380
1 N 1 145   CLAIR Thibaud 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 34½ 1007
2 B 1 45   AYOUB Auriane 1038 F PouF LBN IDF 40½ 1249
3 N 1 50   FISCHLER Ines 1103 F PouF FRA REU 38 1195
4 B 1 15   HANSEL Elior 1160 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1400
5 N 0 2   SABAPATHEE Florian 1354 F PouM FRA IDF 47½ 1467
6 B 1 24   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1123 F PouM FRA IDF 6 44 1286
7 N 1 25   LECOCQ Remi 1235 F PouM FRA IDF 6 44 1244
8 B 0 6   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 7 48½ 1411
9 N 1 23   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1064 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 1312
1475 F PouF REU +145N + 45B + 50N + 15B -  2N + 24B + 25N -  6B + 23N 7 44½ 1380
11  
SIX Robert
  11   SIX Robert 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 1344
1 B 1 71   BOUSSUGE Thomas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 37 1123
2 N 0 7   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1059 F PouM FRA IDF 7 47 1430
3 B 1 150   CARRIEDO Jake 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 32 979
4 N 1 69   ALGAZE OBADIA Rodrigue 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1136
5 B 1 22   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1329 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1238
6 B 1 13   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 7 40½ 1318
7 N 0 6   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 7 48½ 1411
8 N 1 28   METIVIER Gabin 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1243
9 B 1 36   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1135 F PouF FRA IDF 6 37 1179
1009 E PouM IDF + 71B -  7N +150B + 69N + 22B + 13B -  6N + 28N + 36B 7 44½ 1344
12  
QUENEHEN Nassim
  12   QUENEHEN Nassim 1319 F PouM FRA REU 7 43 1332
1 N 1 163   DA SILVA Matheo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 31½ 951
2 B 1 117   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 4 36½ 1045
3 N ½ 23   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1064 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 1312
4 B 1 60   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1046 F PouM FRA IDF 5 42 1228
5 N 1 48   BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel 1136 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1165
6 B ½ 9   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 7 45 1378
7 N 0 4   PLAIDIT Hugo 1228 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1387
8 B 1 27   GAUTIER Yanis 1058 F PouM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1246
9 N 1 24   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1123 F PouM FRA IDF 6 44 1286
1319 F PouM REU +163N +117B = 23N + 60B + 48N =  9B -  4N + 27B + 24N 7 43 1332
13  
VIALA MERLOT Gabriel
  13   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 7 40½ 1318
1 B 1 101   GRULIER Arnold 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1063
2 N 1 159   LAHMIDI Rayan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35½ 937
3 B 1 120   ROUSSEAU BIZIEN Adrien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1025
4 N 0 6   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1257 F PouM FRA IDF 7 48½ 1411
5 B 1 26   LUCAS Elie 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 6 41 1203
6 N 0 11   SIX Robert 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 1344
7 B 1 64   BRUNI Romeo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1157
8 N 1 61   SANCHEZ Marc 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1148
9 B 1 32   ROSU Alexandru 1051 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1229
1130 N PouM IDF +101B +159N +120B -  6N + 26B - 11N + 64B + 61N + 32B 7 40½ 1318
14  
NOUNI Rayane
  14   NOUNI Rayane 1132 F PouM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1285
1 B 1 113   GILIBERT Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1107
2 N ½ 58   FELLOUS Leonard 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1172
3 B 1 96   CHAN Laura 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 37 1067
4 N 0 8   WANG Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1403
5 B 1 68   BOITEL Tristan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 38 1117
6 N 1 94   FRAYSSE Isaac 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1093
7 B ½ 23   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1064 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 1312
8 N 1 31   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1240
9 B 1 39   MEBARKI Zakaria 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 6 34½ 1179
1132 F PouM IDF +113B = 58N + 96B -  8N + 68B + 94N = 23B + 31N + 39B 7 39½ 1285
15  
HANSEL Elior
  15   HANSEL Elior 1160 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1400
1 N 1 171   FENNETEAUX Axel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 29 939
2 B 1 95   BUZZI SYLVAIN Jean 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 37 1074
3 N 1 124   MOUDRES Sofia 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1020
4 N 0 10   NEGRE Emilie 1475 F PouF FRA REU 7 44½ 1380
5 B 1 64   BRUNI Romeo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1157
6 B 1 33   PIZON Edwin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1186
7 N ½ 5   KHOURY Theo 1505 F PouM ENG IDF 40½ 1440
8 B 1 18   ZHANG Frank 1381 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1267
9 N 0 3   ABOULASSE Saad 1437 F PouM MAR IDF 44 1414
1160 F PouM IDF +171N + 95B +124N - 10N + 64B + 33B =  5N + 18B -  3N 44 1400
16  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  16   YASTREBOV Andrey 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1337
1 N 1 189   COLIN Louis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 28 888
2 B 1 115   DINCOV Christian 1023 F PouM FRA IDF 4 38 1058
3 N 1 54   MIGUS Ethan 1090 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1175
4 B 1 20   MAGED Gabriel 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1261
5 N ½ 9   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 7 45 1378
6 B 0 8   WANG Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1403
7 N 1 60   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1046 F PouM FRA IDF 5 42 1228
8 B 1 51   SCHLISTEUR Antonin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 38 1194
9 N 0 5   KHOURY Theo 1505 F PouM ENG IDF 40½ 1440
1391 F PouM IDF +189N +115B + 54N + 20B =  9N -  8B + 60N + 51B -  5N 44 1337
17  
RODIONOV Vadim
  17   RODIONOV Vadim 1108 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 1344
1 N 1 199   HANG YING Tony 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 25 705
2 B 1 82   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1092
3 N 1 5   KHOURY Theo 1505 F PouM ENG IDF 40½ 1440
4 B 0 9   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 7 45 1378
5 N 1 123   LAIRY Gregoire 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1001
6 B 0 3   ABOULASSE Saad 1437 F PouM MAR IDF 44 1414
7 N 1 113   GILIBERT Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 44 1107
8 B 1 59   DUTCHAK Danylo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1154
9 N ½ 20   MAGED Gabriel 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1261
1108 F PouM IDF +199N + 82B +  5N -  9B +123N -  3B +113N + 59B = 20N 42½ 1344
18  
ZHANG Frank
  18   ZHANG Frank 1381 F PouM FRA IDF 42 1267
1 B 1 188   COLIN Pierre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29 858
2 N 1 74   BOUMRAR Emma 1020 F PouF FRA IDF 5 36 1139
3 B 1 28   METIVIER Gabin 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1243
4 N 1 30   CORTADELLAS Jules 1125 F PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1270
5 B 0 1   MENCE Eline 1232 F PouF FRA REU 8 45½ 1552
6 N ½ 90   DZOKANGA Sabry 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 41 1163
7 B 1 61   SANCHEZ Marc 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1148
8 N 0 15   HANSEL Elior 1160 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1400
9 B 1 47   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1223
1381 F PouM IDF +188B + 74N + 28B + 30N -  1B = 90N + 61B - 15N + 47B 42 1267
19  
VIJAY Soukreev
  19   VIJAY Soukreev 1244 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1298
1 N 1 109   DETRAU Noha 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30 1072
2 B 1 66   AUVRAY Clement 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 39 1161
3 N ½ 60   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1046 F PouM FRA IDF 5 42 1228
4 B 0 23   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1064 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 1312
5 N 1 118   AIT BELA Jalil 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1038
6 B 1 44   ALATA Aurelien 1053 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1208
7 N 1 21   GLASMAN Balthazar 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1258
8 B 0 5   KHOURY Theo 1505 F PouM ENG IDF 40½ 1440
9 N 1 46   DE GOUY Edgar 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 39 1224
1244 F PouM IDF +109N + 66B = 60N - 23B +118N + 44B + 21N -  5B + 46N 41 1298
20  
MAGED Gabriel
  20   MAGED Gabriel 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 39 1261
1 B 1 161   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 938
2 N 1 98   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 36 1093
3 B 1 35   WINDELS Ellora 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 6 38 1208
4 N 0 16   YASTREBOV Andrey 1391 F PouM FRA IDF 44 1337
5 B 1 58   FELLOUS Leonard 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1172
6 N 0 65   PALMIER Nathan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 40 1146
7 B 1 63   AMARELIS Robin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 41 1162
8 N 1 74   BOUMRAR Emma 1020 F PouF FRA IDF 5 36 1139
9 B ½ 17   RODIONOV Vadim 1108 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 1344
1155 F PouM IDF +161B + 98N + 35B - 16N + 58B - 65N + 63B + 74N = 17B 39 1261
21  
GLASMAN Balthazar
  21   GLASMAN Balthazar 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 37½ 1258
1 B ½ 62   WANG Letian 1131 F PouM FRA IDF 5 41 1190
2 N 0 42   HILTON Philippe 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 6 32½ 1196
3 B 1 169   SIMON DJERBI Mathisse 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 30 910
4 N 1 86   RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1109
5 B 1 92   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1159
6 N 1 81   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1107
7 B 0 19   VIJAY Soukreev 1244 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1298
8 N 1 90   DZOKANGA Sabry 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 41 1163
9 N 1 44   ALATA Aurelien 1053 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1208
1009 E PouM IDF = 62B - 42N +169B + 86N + 92B + 81N - 19B + 90N + 44N 37½ 1258
22  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard
  22   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1329 F PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1238
1 B 0 98   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 36 1093
2 N 1 169   SIMON DJERBI Mathisse 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 30 910
3 B ½ 46   DE GOUY Edgar 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 39 1224
4 N 1 144   DE BRUIN Calixte 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 36½ 1029
5 N 0 11   SIX Robert 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 1344
6 B 1 91   FAYET Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 40 1127
7 N 1 92   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 39½ 1159
8 B 1 60   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1046 F PouM FRA IDF 5 42 1228
9 N 1 45   AYOUB Auriane 1038 F PouF LBN IDF 40½ 1249
1329 F PouM IDF - 98B +169N = 46B +144N - 11N + 91B + 92N + 60B + 45N 36½ 1238
23  
TRENTESAUX Mathurin
  23   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1064 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 1312
1 B 1 146   LE Kylian 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 33½ 965
2 N 1 61   SANCHEZ Marc 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1148
3 B ½ 12   QUENEHEN Nassim 1319 F PouM FRA REU 7 43 1332
4 N 1 19   VIJAY Soukreev 1244 F PouM FRA IDF 41 1298
5 B 0 8   WANG Eliott 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 7 46½ 1403
6 B 1 49   BAFI Alexander 1202 F PouM FRA IDF 38½ 1133
7 N ½ 14   NOUNI Rayane 1132 F PouM FRA IDF 7 39½ 1285
8 N 1 72   RACHID Natalia 1005 F PouF FRA REU 5 37 1072
9 B 0 10   NEGRE Emilie 1475 F PouF FRA REU 7 44½ 1380
1064 F PouM