Qualifs IdF Poussins / Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
SINGARAM Sheyon
  1   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF 8 44½ 52
1 B 1 135   CARIGUEL Colombe 1020 N PouF FRA IDF 3 33 36½
2 N 1 53   THIERY Santiago 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 46
3 B 1 35   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 44 49
4 N ½ 24   ABITBOL Ethan 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 53½
5 B 1 75   PLAIDIT Hugo 1120 F PouM FRA IDF 41 49
6 N 1 9   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF 45½ 54
7 B 1 2   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 58
8 N 1 10   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1220 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53½
9 B ½ 3   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF 45½ 53½
1300 F PouM IDF +135B + 53N + 35B = 24N + 75B +  9N +  2B + 10N =  3B 8 44½ 52 1583
2  
TREVISIOL Antoine
  2   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 58
1 N 1 78   BEKKAR PENG Aurelien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 38 43
2 B 1 45   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 39 45
3 N 1 58   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 5 38 41½
4 B 1 13   SABAPATHEE Florian 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
5 N 1 4   LIN Jacky 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 49
6 B 1 3   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF 45½ 53½
7 N 0 1   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF 8 44½ 52
8 B 1 15   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 42 47
9 N ½ 5   PAGE Noah 1389 F PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 52
1614 F PouM IDF + 78N + 45B + 58N + 13B +  4N +  3B -  1N + 15B =  5N 48½ 58 1567
3  
SITHISAK William
  3   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF 45½ 53½
1 B 1 139   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 3 30½ 35
2 N 1 62   TOURNEUR Adam 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42½
3 B 1 25   LECOCQ Remi 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 6 42 51
4 N 1 52   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 5 40½ 49
5 B 1 8   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF 47 56
6 N 0 2   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 58
7 B 1 24   ABITBOL Ethan 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 53½
8 N 1 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53
9 N ½ 1   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF 8 44½ 52
1640 F PouM IDF +139B + 62N + 25B + 52N +  8B -  2N + 24B + 11N =  1N 45½ 53½ 1576
4  
LIN Jacky
  4   LIN Jacky 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 49
1 B 1 150   OULD AHMED Sara 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 3 25 28½
2 N 1 87   BERTONE Alexandre 1060 N PouM FRA IDF 32½ 36½
3 B 1 56   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1055 F PouF FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
4 N 1 96   CALISTRI Chiara 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
5 B 0 2   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 58
6 N 1 53   THIERY Santiago 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 5 39 46
7 B 1 16   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1057 F PouM FRA IDF 41 47½
8 N ½ 8   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF 47 56
9 B 1 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 43½ 54
1195 F PouM IDF +150B + 87N + 56B + 96N -  2B + 53N + 16B =  8N + 12B 41½ 49 1423
5  
PAGE Noah
  5   PAGE Noah 1389 F PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 52
1 B 1 34   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 6 31 35
2 N ½ 17   LINTIGNAT Nils 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 41 47
3 B 0 6   ILIN Artem 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52½
4 N 1 87   BERTONE Alexandre 1060 N PouM FRA IDF 32½ 36½
5 B 1 130   ROY Suvrojija 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 3 35½ 43½
6 N 1 45   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1110 F PouM FRA IDF 39 45
7 B 1 37   RABETTE Paul 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 43 53½
8 N 1 19   TOUILLER Thibault 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48½
9 B ½ 2   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 58
1389 F PouM IDF + 34B = 17N -  6B + 87N +130B + 45N + 37B + 19N =  2B 7 44½ 52 1351
6  
ILIN Artem
  6   ILIN Artem 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52½
1 N ½ 23   EDELFELT Axel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 36½ 41½
2 B 1 76   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 40 46½
3 N 1 5   PAGE Noah 1389 F PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 52
4 B 1 39   RAYKO Alexis 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
5 B 1 42   HANSEL Elior 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 40½ 48
6 N 1 40   SCHABANEL Stan 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
7 N 0 10   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1220 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53½
8 B ½ 9   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF 45½ 54
9 N 1 41   BOUQUET Nino 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 41 49½
1010 N PouM IDF = 23N + 76B +  5N + 39B + 42B + 40N - 10N =  9B + 41N 7 42½ 52½ 1421
7  
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine
  7   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1149 F PouM FRA IDF 7 40½ 46½
1 B 1 131   CADET Sacha 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 35 40½
2 N 1 63   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 35 42
3 B 0 8   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF 47 56
4 N 1 134   SCHNEBELEN Bertille 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 3 33 39
5 B 1 50   SCANTEIE Thomas 1057 F PouM FRA IDF 37 42½
6 N 1 38   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
7 B 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53
8 N 1 54   LAUNAY Maxence 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
9 B 1 10   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1220 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53½
1149 F PouM IDF +131B + 63N -  8B +134N + 50B + 38N - 11B + 54N + 10B 7 40½ 46½ 1332
8  
ARZUR Maia
  8   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF 47 56
1 N 1 95   JOUSSELIN Paul 1020 N PouM FRA IDF 28 31½
2 B 1 27   GREISSLER Raphael 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39 45
3 N 1 7   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1149 F PouM FRA IDF 7 40½ 46½
4 B 1 15   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 42 47
5 N 0 3   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF 45½ 53½
6 B ½ 31   NEGRE Emilie 1124 F PouF FRA IDF 6 38 43
7 N 1 75   PLAIDIT Hugo 1120 F PouM FRA IDF 41 49
8 B ½ 4   LIN Jacky 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 49
9 N ½ 13   SABAPATHEE Florian 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
1263 F PouF IDF + 95N + 27B +  7N + 15B -  3N = 31B + 75N =  4B = 13N 47 56 1349
9  
ABOULASSE Saad
  9   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF 45½ 54
1 B 1 116   PIZON Edwin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 26½ 30
2 N 1 79   SIVARAJAH Aruran 1220 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 44
3 B 1 29   CAMARA Lehny 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 6 38 44½
4 N 1 14   QIAN Theodore 1196 F PouM FRA IDF 42 50½
5 B ½ 24   ABITBOL Ethan 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 53½
6 B 0 1   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF 8 44½ 52
7 N 1 35   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 44 49
8 N ½ 6   ILIN Artem 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52½
9 B ½ 18   CORTADELLAS Jules 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 40 48
1077 F PouM IDF +116B + 79N + 29B + 14N = 24B -  1B + 35N =  6N = 18B 45½ 54 1339
10  
SEPAHPOUR Shervine
  10   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1220 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53½
1 B 1 117   CHALMEL Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 28
2 N 1 47   GROZ Lucas 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 38 44
3 B 1 43   LEORATO Imanol 1113 F PouM FRA IDF 40½ 44½
4 N ½ 75   PLAIDIT Hugo 1120 F PouM FRA IDF 41 49
5 B 1 37   RABETTE Paul 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 43 53½
6 N 1 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 43½ 54
7 B 1 6   ILIN Artem 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52½
8 B 0 1   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF 8 44½ 52
9 N 0 7   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1149 F PouM FRA IDF 7 40½ 46½
1220 F PouM IDF +117B + 47N + 43B = 75N + 37B + 12N +  6B -  1B -  7N 45 53½ 1283
11  
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael
  11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53
1 N 0 32   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1024 F PouM FRA IDF 6 37 43
2 B 1 162   BABOIN Alberico 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 29½ 34
3 N 1 78   BEKKAR PENG Aurelien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF 38 43
4 B 1 27   GREISSLER Raphael 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39 45
5 N 1 43   LEORATO Imanol 1113 F PouM FRA IDF 40½ 44½
6 B 1 13   SABAPATHEE Florian 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
7 N 1 7   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1149 F PouM FRA IDF 7 40½ 46½
8 B 0 3   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF 45½ 53½
9 N ½ 15   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 42 47
1315 F PouM IDF - 32N +162B + 78N + 27B + 43N + 13B +  7N -  3B = 15N 45 53 1326
12  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 43½ 54
1 N 1 30   TARISSE Mateo 1047 F PouM FRA IDF 6 38 44
2 B 1 31   NEGRE Emilie 1124 F PouF FRA IDF 6 38 43
3 N ½ 19   TOUILLER Thibault 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48½
4 B 1 44   DARSA Nathan 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 39 45½
5 N 1 48   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 42
6 B 0 10   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1220 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53½
7 N 1 61   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1205 F PouM FRA IDF 5 37 43½
8 B 1 39   RAYKO Alexis 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
9 N 0 4   LIN Jacky 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 49
1009 E PouM IDF + 30N + 31B = 19N + 44B + 48N - 10B + 61N + 39B -  4N 43½ 54 1332
13  
SABAPATHEE Florian
  13   SABAPATHEE Florian 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
1 B 1 132   CORIC Mael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 34½ 40
2 N 1 60   RODIONOV Vadim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 37 45
3 B 1 18   CORTADELLAS Jules 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 40 48
4 N 0 2   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 58
5 B 1 56   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1055 F PouF FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
6 N 0 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53
7 B 1 38   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
8 N 1 55   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 38½ 45½
9 B ½ 8   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF 47 56
1147 F PouM IDF +132B + 60N + 18B -  2N + 56B - 11N + 38B + 55N =  8B 42½ 50½ 1356
14  
QIAN Theodore
  14   QIAN Theodore 1196 F PouM FRA IDF 42 50½
1 N 1 38   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
2 B 1 93   MOHAMED Imrane 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 29 35½
3 N 1 103   DENTI Lucas 1060 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
4 B 0 9   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF 45½ 54
5 N 1 26   RAJAN Ajeesh 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
6 B 0 15   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 42 47
7 N 1 56   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1055 F PouF FRA IDF 5 38½ 44½
8 B 1 27   GREISSLER Raphael 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39 45
9 N ½ 16   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1057 F PouM FRA IDF 41 47½
1196 F PouM IDF + 38N + 93B +103N -  9B + 26N - 15B + 56N + 27B = 16N 42 50½ 1241
15  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard
  15   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 42 47
1 B 1 160   DAVID BELLE Victor 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 30½ 36
2 N 1 144   WASEL Iyad 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 28½ 33
3 B 1 49   FONTAINE Maxence 1246 F PouM FRA IDF 37 44½
4 N 0 8   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF 47 56
5 B 1 96   CALISTRI Chiara 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 4 39 46½
6 N 1 14   QIAN Theodore 1196 F PouM FRA IDF 42 50½
7 B 1 40   SCHABANEL Stan 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
8 N 0 2   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF 48½ 58
9 B ½ 11   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1315 F PouM FRA IDF 45 53
1137 F PouM IDF +160B +144N + 49B -  8N + 96B + 14N + 40B -  2N = 11B 42 47 1379
16  
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur
  16   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1057 F PouM FRA IDF 41 47½
1 B 1 157   SURRAULT Clement 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 34 40
2 N 1 169   THIBOUS Mael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 29½ 34
3 B 1 36   HORENFELD Melvil 1165 F PouM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
4 N 0 40   SCHABANEL Stan 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
5 B 1 52   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 5 40½ 49
6 B 1 58   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 5 38 41½
7 N 0 4   LIN Jacky 1195 F PouM FRA IDF 41½ 49
8 N 1 25   LECOCQ Remi 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 6 42 51
9 B ½ 14   QIAN Theodore 1196 F PouM FRA IDF 42 50½
1057 F PouM IDF +157B +169N + 36B - 40N + 52B + 58B -  4N + 25N = 14B 41 47½ 1340
17  
LINTIGNAT Nils
  17   LINTIGNAT Nils 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 41 47
1 N 1 154   KRACKER BOULDAY William 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 25½ 29½
2 B ½ 5   PAGE Noah 1389 F PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 52
3 N 1 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1066 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48
4 B 1 41   BOUQUET Nino 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 41 49½
5 B 0 40   SCHABANEL Stan 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
6 N 0 39   RAYKO Alexis 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
7 N 1 122   CAULLYCHURN Ambre 1210 N PouF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
8 B 1 35   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 44 49
9 N 1 44   DARSA Nathan 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 39 45½
1100 N PouM IDF +154N =  5B + 21N + 41B - 40B - 39N +122N + 35B + 44N 41 47 1358
18  
CORTADELLAS Jules
  18   CORTADELLAS Jules 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 40 48
1 N 1 107   KHELFAOUI Tawhid 1014 F PouF FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
2 B 1 104   BIMONT Maelyss 1090 N PouF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39½
3 N 0 13   SABAPATHEE Florian 1147 F PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
4 B 0 26   RAJAN Ajeesh 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
5 N 1 105   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 4 33 37½
6 B 1 50   SCANTEIE Thomas 1057 F PouM FRA IDF 37 42½
7 N 1 57   METIVIER Gabin 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
8 B 1 20   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48½
9 N ½ 9   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF 45½ 54
1250 N PouM IDF +107N +104B - 13N - 26B +105N + 50B + 57N + 20B =  9N 40 48 1248
19  
TOUILLER Thibault
  19   TOUILLER Thibault 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48½
1 B 1 59   BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
2 N 1 91   WINDELS Ellora 1050 N PouF FRA IDF 30½ 35
3 B ½ 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 43½ 54
4 N 0 37   RABETTE Paul 1089 F PouM FRA IDF 43 53½
5 N 1 41   BOUQUET Nino 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 41 49½
6 B 1 77   FONTAINE Octave 1057 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 47
7 N 1 76   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 40 46½
8 B 0 5   PAGE Noah 1389 F PouM FRA IDF 7 44½ 52
9 N 1 47   GROZ Lucas 1080 N PouM FRA IDF 38 44
1164 F PouM IDF + 59B + 91N = 12B - 37N + 41N + 77B + 76N -  5B + 47N 39½ 48½ 1313
20  
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan
  20   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48½
1 B 1 65   MORO Luka 1040 N PouM FRA IDF 5 35 40½
2 N 0 43   LEORATO Imanol 1113 F PouM FRA IDF 40½ 44½
3 B 1 23   EDELFELT Axel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 36½ 41½
4 N 1 99   MOHAMED Hicham 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 4 35 40
5 B 1 66   DELMAS Mathis 1120 N PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41½
6 N ½ 35   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 44 49
7 B 1 42   HANSEL Elior 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 40½ 48
8 N 0 18   CORTADELLAS Jules 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 40 48
9 B 1 36   HORENFELD Melvil 1165 F PouM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
1009 E PouM IDF + 65B - 43N + 23B + 99N + 66B = 35N + 42B - 18N + 36B 39½ 48½ 1312
21  
VIJAY Soukreev
  21   VIJAY Soukreev 1066 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48
1 B 1 101   ROULLEAU Valentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
2 N ½ 81   CHAPELON Meyan 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 36½ 43
3 B 0 17   LINTIGNAT Nils 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 41 47
4 B 1 80   HERVIER Timothee 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 37 44
5 N 1 44   DARSA Nathan 1190 N PouM FRA IDF 39 45½
6 N ½ 36   HORENFELD Melvil 1165 F PouM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
7 B 1 29   CAMARA Lehny 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 6 38 44½
8 N ½ 24   ABITBOL Ethan 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 53½
9 N 1 39   RAYKO Alexis 1200 N PouM FRA IDF 42 48½
1066 F PouM IDF +101B = 81N - 17B + 80B + 44N = 36N + 29B = 24N + 39N 39½ 48 1319
22  
GRULIER Ernest
  22   GRULIER Ernest 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 38 46½
1 B 1 99   MOHAMED Hicham 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 4 35 40
2 N 0 35   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 44 49
3 B 1 62   TOURNEUR Adam 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 5 36½ 42½
4 N 0 36   HORENFELD Melvil 1165 F PouM FRA IDF 43½ 51½
5 B ½ 51   COCOL Alexis 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 36 41
6 N 1 49   FONTAINE Maxence 1246 F PouM FRA IDF 37 44½
7 B 1 79   SIVARAJAH Aruran 1220 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 44
8 N 1 42   HANSEL Elior 1137 F PouM FRA IDF 40½ 48
9 B 1 48   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA IDF 37½ 42
1009 E PouM IDF + 99B - 35N + 62B - 36N = 51B + 49N + 79B + 42N + 48B 38 46½ 1329
23  
EDELFELT Axel
  23   EDELFELT Axel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF 36½ 41½
1 B ½ 6   ILIN Artem 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52½
2 N 0 80   HERVIER Timothee 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 37 44
3 N 0 20   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48½
4 B 1 158   CHEIKH BRAHIM Adem 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 2 32 35
5 N > 126   JUAREZ VEGA Mateo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 30 35
6 N 1 124   KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa 1070 N PouF FRA IDF 31 35
7 B 1 68   MEBARKI Zakaria 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 5 34 40
8 B 1 76   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1110 N PouM FRA IDF 40 46½
9 N 1 43   LEORATO Imanol 1113 F PouM FRA IDF 40½ 44½
1210 N PouM IDF =  6B - 80N - 20N +158B >126N +124N + 68B + 76B + 43N 36½ 41½ 1244
24  
ABITBOL Ethan
  24   ABITBOL Ethan 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 6 45 53½
1 N 1 108   BEIRAMAR Lucas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
2 B 1 85   DURANTON Paul 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 34 38
3 N 1 46   DUTCHAK Danylo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 38½ 47½
4 B ½ 1   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF 8 44½ 52
5 N ½ 9   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF 45½ 54
6 B 1 57   METIVIER Gabin 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
7 N 0 3   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF 45½ 53½
8 B ½ 21   VIJAY Soukreev 1066 F PouM FRA IDF 39½ 48
9 N ½ 30   TARISSE Mateo 1047 F PouM FRA IDF 6 38 44
1163 F PouM IDF +108N + 85B + 46N =  1B =  9N + 57B -  3N = 21B = 30N 6 45 53½ 1271
25  
LECOCQ Remi
  25   LECOCQ Remi 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 6 42 51
1 N 1 64   BOITEL Tristan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 35 41
2 B 1 100   BENHADID Jazzmine 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 4 34½ 41
3 N 0 3   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF 45½ 53½
4 B 1 28   MAUVAGE Elliot 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 6 38 46
5 N 0 38   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1010 N PouM FRA IDF 42½ 50½
6 B 1 32   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1024 F PouM FRA IDF 6 37 43
7 N 1 46   DUTCHAK Danylo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 38½ 47½
8 B 0 16   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1057 F PouM FRA IDF 41 47½
9 N 1 72   PIMENTA Thomas 1040 N PouM FRA IDF 5 31½ 35
1159 F PouM IDF + 64N +100B -  3N + 28B - 38N + 32B + 46N - 16B + 72N 6 42 51 1247
26  
RAJAN Ajeesh
  26   RAJAN Ajeesh 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 6 39½ 46½
1 B 1 142   MADEUX Corentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 29½ 34½
2 N 0 49   FONTAINE Maxence 1246 F PouM FRA IDF 37 44½
3 B 1 63   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 35 42
4 N 1 18   CORTADELLAS Jules 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 40 48
5 B 0 14   QIAN Theodore 1196 F PouM FRA IDF 42 50½
6 N 1 98   ZABIYAKO Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 4 35½ 43½
7 B 0 28   MAUVAGE Elliot 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 6 38 46
8 N 1 59   BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
9 B 1 60   RODIONOV Vadim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 5 37 45
1090 N PouM IDF +142B - 49N + 63B + 18N - 14B + 98N - 28B + 59N + 60B 6 39½ 46½ 1259
27  
GREISSLER Raphael
  27   GREISSLER Raphael 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 6