Qualifications IdF 2020 - Pupilles U12 - Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
ARZUR Maia
  1   ARZUR Maia 1585 F PupF FRA IDF 8 45½ 55
1 B 1 97   GERME Aurelien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
2 N 1 52   DUBOIS Gabriel 1127 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
3 B 1 62   LIN Jacky 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41 49
4 N ½ 9   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1325 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
5 B 1 63   PELLETIER Noe 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
6 N 1 26   PARGEMIN Esteban 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52½
7 B 1 8   SEILER-SAR Solal 1355 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52
8 B 1 3   IDER Bayar 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 46 53½
9 N ½ 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1908 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 58½
1585 F PupF IDF + 97B + 52N + 62B =  9N + 63B + 26N +  8B +  3B =  2N 8 45½ 55 1739
2  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1908 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 58½
1 N 1 50   DESSYN Thimothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38 43½
2 B 1 107   CARREAU Paul 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 33 39
3 N 1 55   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
4 B 1 5   GRULIER Ernest 1378 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52½
5 N 1 13   ANDREOPA Moureli 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
6 B 1 6   HILTON Marc 1525 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 54½
7 N 0 3   IDER Bayar 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 46 53½
8 B 1 11   PARALIEU Maxime 1596 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
9 B ½ 1   ARZUR Maia 1585 F PupF FRA IDF 8 45½ 55
1908 F PupM IDF + 50N +107B + 55N +  5B + 13N +  6B -  3N + 11B =  1B 48½ 58½ 1827
3  
IDER Bayar
  3   IDER Bayar 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 46 53½
1 B 1 175   DEZANNEAU-BURGOS Adria 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30 34
2 N 1 93   PAINEAU Mael 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
3 B 1 43   LEORATO Imanol 1306 F PupM FRA IDF 41 49½
4 N 1 41   ABITBOL Ethan 1368 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
5 B 1 40   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1494 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
6 N 1 10   NGUYEN Tristan 1622 F PupM FRA IDF 47 52
7 B 1 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1908 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 58½
8 N 0 1   ARZUR Maia 1585 F PupF FRA IDF 8 45½ 55
9 B ½ 4   KUFFERATH Camille 1703 F PupM FRA IDF 44 53
1706 F PupM IDF +175B + 93N + 43B + 41N + 40B + 10N +  2B -  1N =  4B 46 53½ 1788
4  
KUFFERATH Camille
  4   KUFFERATH Camille 1703 F PupM FRA IDF 44 53
1 N 1 100   DINH LE Albert 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
2 B ½ 108   TRIMBITASU Elyas 1134 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39
3 N 1 92   LEMIERRE Pablo 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
4 B ½ 28   HORENFELD Melvil 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
5 N 1 30   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1237 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 47
6 B 1 15   DAZI Adam 1306 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
7 N 1 13   ANDREOPA Moureli 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
8 B 1 6   HILTON Marc 1525 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 54½
9 N ½ 3   IDER Bayar 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 46 53½
1703 F PupM IDF +100N =108B + 92N = 28B + 30N + 15B + 13N +  6B =  3N 44 53 1668
5  
GRULIER Ernest
  5   GRULIER Ernest 1378 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52½
1 B 1 85   KHELLADI Ilyes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 37
2 N 1 121   MEUNIER Mathieu 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
3 B 1 20   MAUREL Thibaud 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
4 N 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1908 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 58½
5 B 1 93   PAINEAU Mael 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
6 N 1 66   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
7 B 1 10   NGUYEN Tristan 1622 F PupM FRA IDF 47 52
8 B 1 12   PAGE Noah 1599 F PupM FRA IDF 44 51
9 N ½ 9   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1325 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
1378 F PupM IDF + 85B +121N + 20B -  2N + 93B + 66N + 10B + 12B =  9N 44 52½ 1613
6  
HILTON Marc
  6   HILTON Marc 1525 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 54½
1 B 1 143   GROS-DESORMEAUX Kyllian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
2 N 1 80   FILARY Maxime 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
3 B 1 47   SUFFERT Martin 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 47½
4 N 1 29   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
5 B 1 7   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1328 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 50½
6 N 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1908 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 58½
7 B 1 17   TATARUSANU Eric 1419 F PupM ROU IDF 40½ 46½
8 N 0 4   KUFFERATH Camille 1703 F PupM FRA IDF 44 53
9 B 1 26   PARGEMIN Esteban 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52½
1525 F PupM IDF +143B + 80N + 47B + 29N +  7B -  2N + 17B -  4N + 26B 7 46 54½ 1607
7  
SEPAHPOUR Shervine
  7   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1328 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 50½
1 N 1 149   MAFFRE Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31½ 37
2 B 1 123   CASANI Tristan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41½
3 N 1 37   PETRACCO Jean 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 41½
4 B 1 12   PAGE Noah 1599 F PupM FRA IDF 44 51
5 N 0 6   HILTON Marc 1525 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 54½
6 B 1 44   HAAS Alexandre 1087 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
7 N 0 11   PARALIEU Maxime 1596 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
8 B 1 32   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 39 46½
9 N 1 42   MANZANO Florian 1624 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
1328 F PupM IDF +149N +123B + 37N + 12B -  6N + 44B - 11N + 32B + 42N 7 43 50½ 1551
8  
SEILER-SAR Solal
  8   SEILER-SAR Solal 1355 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52
1 N 1 67   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
2 B 1 199   BOURACHOT Gustave 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 29½ 34
3 N ½ 28   HORENFELD Melvil 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
4 B 1 64   BENHADID Jazzmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 41 46
5 N 1 61   BOCQUET Nahom 1026 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 52½
6 B 1 14   TRAN Ky Lan 1443 F PupF FRA IDF 42½ 51½
7 N 0 1   ARZUR Maia 1585 F PupF FRA IDF 8 45½ 55
8 B 1 42   MANZANO Florian 1624 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
9 N ½ 12   PAGE Noah 1599 F PupM FRA IDF 44 51
1355 F PupM IDF + 67N +199B = 28N + 64B + 61N + 14B -  1N + 42B = 12N 7 42½ 52 1519
9  
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael
  9   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1325 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
1 B 1 94   MARCHAL Madeleine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 40 47
2 N 1 124   CANU Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40½
3 B 1 118   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1063 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 45
4 B ½ 1   ARZUR Maia 1585 F PupF FRA IDF 8 45½ 55
5 N 0 14   TRAN Ky Lan 1443 F PupF FRA IDF 42½ 51½
6 N 1 31   MUNIER Alexis 1142 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 47
7 B 1 92   LEMIERRE Pablo 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49½
8 N 1 41   ABITBOL Ethan 1368 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 50
9 B ½ 5   GRULIER Ernest 1378 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52½
1325 F PupM IDF + 94B +124N +118B =  1B - 14N + 31N + 92B + 41N =  5B 7 42½ 50½ 1460
10  
NGUYEN Tristan
  10   NGUYEN Tristan 1622 F PupM FRA IDF 47 52
1 N 1 167   DRAY Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 37½
2 B 1 189   ABDELKADER Celine 1130 N PupF FRA IDF 2 30½ 35
3 N 1 21   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1284 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
4 B 1 16   QIAN Theodore 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 41 46½
5 N 1 15   DAZI Adam 1306 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
6 B 0 3   IDER Bayar 1706 F PupM FRA IDF 46 53½
7 N 0 5   GRULIER Ernest 1378 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52½
8 B 1 27   NGUYEN Theo 1279 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
9 N ½ 14   TRAN Ky Lan 1443 F PupF FRA IDF 42½ 51½
1622 F PupM IDF +167N +189B + 21N + 16B + 15N -  3B -  5N + 27B = 14N 47 52 1522
11  
PARALIEU Maxime
  11   PARALIEU Maxime 1596 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
1 N 1 169   GAILLARD May 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 31 37
2 B 1 25   CATHEBRAS Oscar 1125 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
3 N 0 27   NGUYEN Theo 1279 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
4 B 1 121   MEUNIER Mathieu 1100 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
5 B 1 45   DROMARD Benjamin 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
6 N 1 21   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1284 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
7 B 1 7   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1328 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 50½
8 N 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1908 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 58½
9 B ½ 17   TATARUSANU Eric 1419 F PupM ROU IDF 40½ 46½
1596 F PupM IDF +169N + 25B - 27N +121B + 45B + 21N +  7B -  2N = 17B 45½ 52½ 1505
12  
PAGE Noah
  12   PAGE Noah 1599 F PupM FRA IDF 44 51
1 B 1 164   EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 39½
2 N 1 127   AZADI Jeba 1129 F PupF FRA IDF 4 34 40
3 B 1 48   MERMOUX Ewen 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 38½ 47
4 N 0 7   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1328 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 50½
5 B 1 56   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1229 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
6 N 1 29   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 49
7 B 1 40   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1494 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
8 N 0 5   GRULIER Ernest 1378 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52½
9 B ½ 8   SEILER-SAR Solal 1355 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52
1599 F PupM IDF +164B +127N + 48B -  7N + 56B + 29N + 40B -  5N =  8B 44 51 1473
13  
ANDREOPA Moureli
  13   ANDREOPA Moureli 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
1 B 1 122   HERVIER Timothee 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 40
2 N 1 51   AISSAOUI Belsam 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 37 44½
3 B 1 76   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1234 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42
4 N 1 45   DROMARD Benjamin 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
5 B 0 2   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1908 F PupM FRA IDF 48½ 58½
6 N 1 62   LIN Jacky 1277 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41 49
7 B 0 4   KUFFERATH Camille 1703 F PupM FRA IDF 44 53
8 N 1 64   BENHADID Jazzmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 41 46
9 B ½ 16   QIAN Theodore 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 41 46½
1472 F PupM IDF +122B + 51N + 76B + 45N -  2B + 62N -  4B + 64N = 16B 42½ 51½ 1500
14  
TRAN Ky Lan
  14   TRAN Ky Lan 1443 F PupF FRA IDF 42½ 51½
1 B 1 99   HU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37½ 42
2 N 1 98   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1115 F PupM FRA IDF 38 43½
3 B 1 70   MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 5 38 43
4 N ½ 63   PELLETIER Noe 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
5 B 1 9   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1325 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 50½
6 N 0 8   SEILER-SAR Solal 1355 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 52
7 B 1 43   LEORATO Imanol 1306 F PupM FRA IDF 41 49½
8 N ½ 16   QIAN Theodore 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 41 46½
9 B ½ 10   NGUYEN Tristan 1622 F PupM FRA IDF 47 52
1443 F PupF IDF + 99B + 98N + 70B = 63N +  9B -  8N + 43B = 16N = 10B 42½ 51½ 1453
15  
DAZI Adam
  15   DAZI Adam 1306 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
1 B 1 86   MECHOULAN Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 36½
2 N 1 132   CAUMARTIN Emma 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32 38
3 B 1 68   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1009 E PupF FRA IDF 5 38½ 44
4 N 1 18   TOUILLER Thibault 1531 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 46½
5 B 0 10   NGUYEN Tristan 1622 F PupM FRA IDF 47 52
6 N 0 4   KUFFERATH Camille 1703 F PupM FRA IDF 44 53
7 B 1 66   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47
8 N ½ 46   RABETTE Paul 1095 F PupM FRA IDF 40 50
9 B 1 47   SUFFERT Martin 1247 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 47½
1306 F PupM IDF + 86B +132N + 68B + 18N - 10B -  4N + 66B = 46N + 47B 41½ 50½ 1463
16  
QIAN Theodore
  16   QIAN Theodore 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 41 46½
1 B 1 165   LEJEUNE Lilian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 37
2 N 1 183   BUSTAMANTE GIFFARD Alon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 39
3 B 1 33   ANES Thomas 1082 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
4 N 0 10   NGUYEN Tristan 1622 F PupM FRA IDF 47 52
5 B ½ 31   MUNIER Alexis 1142 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 47
6 N 1 101   SALAH Yanis 1173 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
7 B 1 69   BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
8 B ½ 14   TRAN Ky Lan 1443 F PupF FRA IDF 42½ 51½
9 N ½ 13   ANDREOPA Moureli 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51½
1345 F PupM IDF +165B +183N + 33B - 10N = 31B +101N + 69B = 14B = 13N 41 46½ 1393
17  
TATARUSANU Eric
  17   TATARUSANU Eric 1419 F PupM ROU IDF 40½ 46½
1 N 1 166   HUANG Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33 36
2 B 1 104   MOHAMED Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
3 N 0 63   PELLETIER Noe 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41 48½
4 B 1 171   CERBELAND Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 35
5 N 1 28   HORENFELD Melvil 1182 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 46
6 B 1 27   NGUYEN Theo 1279 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
7 N 0 6   HILTON Marc 1525 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 54½
8 B 1 45   DROMARD Benjamin 1223 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 48½
9 N ½ 11   PARALIEU Maxime 1596 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
1419 F PupM IDF +166N +104B - 63N +171B + 28N + 27B -  6N + 45B = 11N 40½ 46½ 1419
18  
TOUILLER Thibault
  18   TOUILLER Thibault 1531 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 46½
1 N 1 119   GILBERT Maxence 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 37½ 44½
2 B 1 188   ELIASSIN Lydie 1120 N PupF FRA IDF 2 30½ 36½
3 N 1 24   VIDONI Salma 1259 F PupF FRA IDF 36 43½
4 B 0 15   DAZI Adam 1306 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 50½
5 N 0 70   MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 5 38 43
6 B 1 145   LE BELLOUR Evan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 36 42
7 N 1 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1157 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 42½
8 B 1 30   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1237 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 47
9 N ½ 21   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1284 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1531 F PupM IDF +119N +188B + 24N - 15B - 70N +145B + 72N + 30B = 21N 40½ 46½ 1373
19  
RAYKO Alexis
  19   RAYKO Alexis 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 40 49
1 N 1 72   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1157 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 42½
2 B ½ 22   GREISSLER Raphael 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43
3 N 1 108   TRIMBITASU Elyas 1134 F PupM FRA IDF 33 39
4 B 0 26   PARGEMIN Esteban 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52½
5 B 1 74   MEBARKI Ismael 1171 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 43½
6 N 0 23   PARALIEU Emma 1312 F PupF FRA IDF 36½ 43
7 B 1 93   PAINEAU Mael 1158 F PupM FRA IDF 41 47½
8 N 1 49   MORLAYE Alexandre 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 38 47
9 B 1 43   LEORATO Imanol 1306 F PupM FRA IDF 41 49½
1064 F PupM IDF + 72N = 22B +108N - 26B + 74B - 23N + 93B + 49N + 43B 40 49 1384
20  
MAUREL Thibaud
  20   MAUREL Thibaud 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
1 N 1 146   VOSGIEN Timeo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 41
2 B 1 34   DE NAVE Julien 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 6 38 44
3 N 0 5   GRULIER Ernest 1378 F PupM FRA IDF 44 52½
4 B 1 82   GOURAR Mariem 1050 N PupF FRA IDF 5 34 40
5 B ½ 53   LECOCQ Alexandre 1460 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43
6 N ½ 61   BOCQUET Nahom 1026 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42½ 52½
7 B ½ 96   KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa 1070 N PupF FRA IDF 39 45
8 N 1 69   BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45
9 B 1 40   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1494 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
1205 F PupM IDF +146N + 34B -  5N + 82B = 53B = 61N = 96B + 69N + 40B 39½ 47½ 1346
21  
FLAGIELLO Francesco
  21   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1284 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1 B 1 134   PALMAS Adriana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 30½ 33½
2 N 1 168   YU Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36
3 B 0 10   NGUYEN Tristan 1622 F PupM FRA IDF 47 52
4 N 1 116   LAUWEREINS TARIS Benjamin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39½ 45
5 B 1 65   LAUNAY Maxence 1091 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 48
6 B 0 11   PARALIEU Maxime 1596 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 52½
7 N 1 67   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 46
8 N 1 34   DE NAVE Julien 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 6 38 44
9 B ½ 18   TOUILLER Thibault 1531 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 46½
1284 F PupM IDF +134B +168N - 10B +116N + 65B - 11B + 67N + 34N = 18B 39½ 46½ 1417
22  
GREISSLER Raphael
  22   GREISSLER Raphael 1232 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 43
1 B 1 191   SLIMANI Mustapha 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 29½ 32½
2 N ½ 19   RAYKO Alexis 1064 F PupM FRA IDF 40 49
3 B 0 64   BENHADID Jazzmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 41 46
4 N 1 97   GERME Aurelien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46
5 B 1 143   GROS-DESORMEAUX Kyllian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
6 N 1 95   FONTAINE Octave 1049 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
7 B ½ 26   PARGEMIN Esteban 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52½
8 N ½ 40   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1494 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
9 B 1 53   LECOCQ Alexandre 1460 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43
1232 F PupM