OPEN

Saison 2023-2024

20e Bois-Colombes Chess Master

Du mardi 26 décembre au samedi 30 décembre 2023

20e Bois-Colombes Chess Master

Du mardi 26 décembre au samedi 30 décembre 2023

20e Bois-Colombes
Chess Master

Du mardi 26 décembre au samedi 30 décembre 2022

Open A

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
SANKALP GUPTA
  1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
1 B 1 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
2 N ½ 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
3 B 1 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
4 N 1 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
5 B 1 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
6 N ½ 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
7 B 1 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
8 N 1 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
9 B 1 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
2523 F SenM IND PAC + 27B = 29N + 44B + 23N +  7B =  3N +  6B + 18N +  8B 8 41 2712
2 m
VLACHOS Anatole
  2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
1 B 1 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
2 N 0 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
3 B 1 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
4 N ½ 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
5 B 1 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
6 N ½ 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
7 B 1 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
8 N 1 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
9 B 1 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
2459 F SenM GRE IDF + 39B - 40N + 55B =  4N + 29B =  9N + 26B +  7N +  3B 7 40 2495
3 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
1 B 1 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
2 N ½ 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
3 N 1 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
4 B 1 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
5 N 1 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
6 B ½ 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
7 B 1 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
8 N ½ 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
9 N 0 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
2546 F SenM UKR ARA + 49B =  4N + 24N + 33B + 10N =  1B +  7B =  8N -  2N 45 2529
4  
BELKAID Sohan
  4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
1 B 1 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
2 B ½ 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
3 N ½ 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
4 B ½ 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
5 N ½ 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
6 N 1 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
7 B 1 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
8 N 1 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
9 B ½ 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
2280 F CadM FRA IDF + 48B =  3B = 14N =  2B = 38N + 50N + 19B + 12N = 10B 42 2504
5 m
BERGEZ Luc
  5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
1 B 1 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
2 N 1 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
3 B 1 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
4 N 0 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
5 B ½ 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
6 N ½ 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
7 B 1 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
8 N ½ 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
9 B 1 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
2291 F SenM FRA IDF + 34B + 71N + 15B - 12N =  6B = 19N + 27B =  9N + 18B 40½ 2449
6 g
DAVID Alberto
  6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
1 N 0 82   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 37 2189
2 B 1 89   AUBRY Benjamin 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 2 30 1904
3 N 1 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
4 B 1 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
5 N ½ 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
6 B 1 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
7 N 0 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
8 B 1 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
9 N 1 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
2529 F SepM ITA EST - 82N + 89B + 65N + 24B =  5N + 41B -  1N + 40B + 22N 38½ 2427
7 m
MATERIA Marco
  7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
1 N 1 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
2 B 1 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
3 N 1 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
4 B 1 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
5 N 0 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
6 B 1 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
7 N 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
8 B 0 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
9 N 1 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
2426 F MinM FRA EST + 54N + 42B + 11N + 18B -  1N + 40B -  3N -  2B + 26N 6 43 2451
8 m
GUILLEUX Fabien
  8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
1 B 1 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
2 N 0 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
3 B 1 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
4 N ½ 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
5 B 1 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
6 N 1 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
7 B 1 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
8 B ½ 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
9 N 0 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
2386 F SenM FRA EST + 52B - 28N + 46B = 20N + 30B + 36N + 17B =  3B -  1N 6 41 2393
9 f
MACON Arthur
  9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
1 N 1 76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
2 B ½ 82   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 37 2189
3 N ½ 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
4 B 1 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
5 N 1 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
6 B ½ 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
7 N ½ 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
8 B ½ 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
9 N ½ 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
2337 F SenM FRA IDF + 76N = 82B = 41N + 47B + 13N =  2B = 10N =  5B = 14N 6 40½ 2408
10 m
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
1 B 1 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
2 N 1 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
3 B ½ 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
4 N 1 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
5 B 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
6 N 1 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
7 B ½ 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
8 N ½ 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
9 N ½ 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
2441 F CadM FRA CVL + 57B + 30N = 40B + 21N -  3B + 35N =  9B = 11N =  4N 6 40½ 2401
11 f
BARANCIUC Alexandr
  11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
1 B 1 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
2 N 1 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
3 B 0 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
4 N ½ 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
5 B 1 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
6 N 1 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
7 B ½ 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
8 B ½ 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
9 N ½ 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
2319 F CadM MDA + 69B + 60N -  7B = 26N + 25B + 21N = 12B = 10B = 13N 6 40 2379
12 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
1 N 1 87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
2 B ½ 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
3 N 1 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
4 B 1 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
5 N ½ 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
6 B ½ 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
7 N ½ 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
8 B 0 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
9 N 1 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
2506 F SepM FRA IDF + 87N = 20B + 45N +  5B = 40N = 18B = 11N -  4B + 30N 6 39½ 2384
13 m
SILVA David
  13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
1 B 1 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
2 N ½ 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
3 B 1 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
4 N ½ 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
5 B 0 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
6 N ½ 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
7 B 1 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
8 N 1 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
9 B ½ 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
2389 F SenM ANG IDF + 73B = 26N + 29B = 19N -  9B = 45N + 28B + 41N = 11B 6 37 2375
14 f
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
1 B ½ 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
2 N 1 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
3 B ½ 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
4 N 0 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
5 B ½ 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
6 N 1 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
7 B 1 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
8 N 1 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
9 B ½ 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
2413 F JunM FRA EST = 58B + 74N =  4B - 40N = 53B + 39N + 25B + 36N =  9B 6 36½ 2300
15 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
1 N 1 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
2 B 1 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
3 N 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
4 B ½ 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
5 B ½ 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
6 N ½ 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
7 B 1 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
8 B ½ 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
9 N 1 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
2366 F SepM GER EST + 62N + 59B -  5N = 41B = 20B = 28N + 43B = 30B + 31N 6 36 2293
16 f
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
  16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
1 B 1 89   AUBRY Benjamin 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 2 30 1904
2 N ½ 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
3 B ½ 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
4 N 0 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
5 B ½ 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
6 N ½ 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
7 B 1 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
8 N 1 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
9 B 1 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
2334 F JunM FRA IDF + 89B = 21N = 26B - 43N = 46B = 53N + 34B + 27N + 35B 6 34½ 2234
17 f
FRUCHARD Cyrille
  17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
1 N ½ 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
2 B ½ 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
3 N ½ 88   FAVITTA Amedeo 2075 F SenM ITA 2 32 2026
4 B 1 82   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 37 2189
5 N 1 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
6 B 1 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
7 N 0 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
8 B ½ 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
9 N 1 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
2323 F SenM FRA IDF = 66N = 53B = 88N + 82B + 83N + 42B -  8N = 31B + 32N 6 32½ 2247
18 f
KOPYLOV Daniel
  18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
1 B 1 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
2 N 1 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
3 B 1 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
4 N 0 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
5 B 1 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
6 N ½ 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
7 B 1 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
8 B 0 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
9 N 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
2337 F SenM GER + 46B + 83N + 28B -  7N + 43B = 12N + 37B -  1B -  5N 41 2380
19 m
FEDOROVSKY Michael
  19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
1 N 1 88   FAVITTA Amedeo 2075 F SenM ITA 2 32 2026
2 B 1 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
3 N ½ 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
4 B ½ 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
5 N ½ 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
6 B ½ 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
7 N 0 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
8 B ½ 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
9 N 1 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
2412 F SenM GER + 88N + 47B = 33N = 13B = 42N =  5B -  4N = 20B + 40N 39 2335
20 f
MEKHANE Adam
  20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
1 B 1 93   SOULAGES Laurent 1966 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 26½ 1786
2 N ½ 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
3 B ½ 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
4 B ½ 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
5 N ½ 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
6 N ½ 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
7 B ½ 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
8 N ½ 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
9 B 1 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
2272 F CadM FRA IDF + 93B = 12N = 37B =  8B = 15N = 48N = 21B = 19N + 43B 38½ 2344
21  
BREUIL Virgile
  21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
1 N 1 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
2 B ½ 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
3 N 1 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
4 B 0 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
5 N 1 85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
6 B 0 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
7 N ½ 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
8 B ½ 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
9 N 1 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
2139 F BenM FRA ARA + 51N = 16B + 22N - 10B + 85N - 11B = 20N = 44B + 45N 38 2349
22 m
KOPYLOV Michael
  22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
1 B ½ 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
2 N 1 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
3 B 0 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
4 N 1 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
5 B ½ 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
6 N ½ 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
7 B 1 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
8 N 1 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
9 B 0 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
2360 F SenM UKR = 74B + 58N - 21B + 84N = 26B = 43N + 46B + 42N -  6B 35 2237
23 m
RAAHUL V S
  23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
1 N ½ 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
2 B 1 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
3 N 1 82   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 37 2189
4 B 0 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
5 N 0 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
6 B ½ 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
7 N ½ 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
8 B 1 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
9 N 1 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
2350 F SenM IND = 53N + 66B + 82N -  1B - 41N = 32B = 49N + 65B + 47N 34½ 2247
24 f
HAUCHAMPS Maxime
  24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
1 B 1 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
2 N 1 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
3 B 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
4 N 0 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
5 B 1 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
6 N 0 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
7 B ½ 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
8 N 1 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
9 B 1 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
2284 F MinM BEL HDF + 67B + 56N -  3B -  6N + 66B - 27N = 53B + 55N + 41B 34½ 2240
25  
ROBERT Mathias
  25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
1 N 0 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
2 B 1 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
3 N ½ 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
4 B 1 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
5 N 0 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
6 B 1 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
7 N 0 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
8 B 1 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
9 N 1 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
2178 F SenM FRA IDF - 71N + 67B = 31N + 68B - 11N + 54B - 14N + 69B + 44N 32½ 2184
26 f
LAURENT Julien G.
  26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
1 N 1 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
2 B ½ 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
3 N ½ 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
4 B ½ 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
5 N ½ 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
6 B 1 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
7 N 0 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
8 N 1 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
9 B 0 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
2206 F SenM FRA IDF + 79N = 13B = 16N = 11B = 22N + 38B -  2N + 37N -  7B 5 41½ 2381
27  
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan
  27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
1 N 0 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
2 B 1 93   SOULAGES Laurent 1966 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 26½ 1786
3 N 1 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
4 B ½ 85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
5 N ½ 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
6 B 1 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
7 N 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
8 B 0 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
9 N 1 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
2119 F SenM FRA HDF -  1N + 93B + 50N = 85B = 33N + 24B -  5N - 16B + 56N 5 39½ 2238
28 gf
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya
  28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
1 B 1 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
2 B 1 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
3 N 0 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
4 N ½ 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
5 ½  
6 B ½ 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
7 N 0 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
8 N 1 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
9 B ½ 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
2162 F SenF UKR IDF + 92B +  8B - 18N = 35N = = 15B - 13N + 48N = 36B 5 38½ 2295
29 f
MEILLON Judicael
  29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
1 N 1 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
2 B ½ 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
3 N 0 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
4 B 1 88   FAVITTA Amedeo 2075 F SenM ITA 2 32 2026
5 N 0 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
6 B ½ 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
7 N 1 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
8 B 0 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
9 N 1 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
2279 F JunM FRA IDF + 90N =  1B - 13N + 88B -  2N = 65B + 56N - 32B + 54N 5 37½ 2224
30  
DUMAS Charles
  30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
1 N 1 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
2 B 0 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
3 N ½ 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
4 B 1 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
5 N 0 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
6 B 1 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
7 B 1 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
8 N ½ 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
9 B 0 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
2233 F SenM FRA IDF + 64N - 10B = 84N + 31B -  8N + 68B + 51B = 15N - 12B 5 37 2198
31  
BOULOS Paul
  31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
1 B ½ 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
2 N ½ 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
3 B ½ 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
4 N 0 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
5 B 1 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
6 N 1 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
7 B 1 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
8 N ½ 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
9 B 0 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
1982 F BenM FRA IDF = 44B = 43N = 25B - 30N + 62B + 73N + 45B = 17N - 15B 5 36 2252
32  
DE BALMANN Marc
  32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
1 B ½ 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
2 N ½ 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
3 B 1 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
4 N ½ 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
5 B 0 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
6 N ½ 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
7 B 1 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
8 N 1 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
9 B 0 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
2138 F SenM FRA IDF = 70B = 38N + 72B = 36N - 35B = 23N + 50B + 29N - 17B 5 36 2216
33 f
SAMOUN Florent
  33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
1 B 1 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
2 N 1 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
3 B ½ 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
4 N 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
5 B ½ 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
6 ½  
7 N 0 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
8 B ½ 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
9 N 1 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
2308 F SenM FRA IDF + 80B + 78N = 19B -  3N = 27B = - 42N = 54B + 49N 5 35½ 2235
34  
BREHAUT Carl
  34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
1 N 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
2 ½  
3 B 1 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
4 B ½ 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
5 N ½ 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
6 B ½ 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
7 N 0 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
8 B 1 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
9 N 1 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
1995 F CadM FRA EST -  5N = + 39B = 45B = 47N = 44B - 16N + 68B + 65N 5 35 2232
35 f
CHANDESRIS Ludovic
  35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
1 N 0 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
2 B 1 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
3 N 1 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
4 B ½ 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
5 N 1 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
6 B 0 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
7 N ½ 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
8 B 1 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
9 N 0 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
2309 F SenM FRA IDF - 60N + 69B + 52N = 28B + 32N - 10B = 40N + 59B - 16N 5 35 2213
36 f
VALUET Bertrand
  36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
1 N 0 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
2 B 1 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
3 N 1 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
4 B ½ 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
5 N 1 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
6 B 0 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
7 N 1 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
8 B 0 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
9 N ½ 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
2301 F SenM FRA BRE - 78N + 80B + 53N = 32B + 54N -  8B + 47N - 14B = 28N 5 34½ 2198
37 m
TRAVADON Loic
  37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
1 N 1 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
2 B ½ 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
3 N ½ 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
4 B 0 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
5 N 1 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
6 B 1 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
7 N 0 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
8 B 0 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
9 N 1 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
2457 F SenM FRA IDF + 65N = 41B = 20N - 42B + 73N + 56B - 18N - 26B + 57N 5 33½ 2217
38 f
BASSINI Emile
  38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
1 N ½ 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
2 B ½ 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
3 N ½ 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
4 B 1 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
5 B ½ 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
6 N 0 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
7 N ½ 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
8 B ½ 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
9 N 1 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
2388 F JunM FRA IDF = 55N = 32B = 54N + 49B =  4B - 26N = 65N = 57B + 60N 5 33 2161
39  
KHOURY Theo
  39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
1 N 0 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
2 B ½ 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
3 N 0 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
4 N 1 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
5 B 1 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
6 B 0 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
7 N ½ 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
8 B 1 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
9 N 1 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
2112 F BenM ENG IDF -  2N = 91B - 34N + 70N + 90B - 14B = 68N + 79B + 59N 5 32½ 2110
40 f
BIFULCO Michel
  40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
1 N 1 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
2 B 1 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
3 N ½ 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
4 B 1 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
5 B ½ 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
6 N 0 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
7 B ½ 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
8 N 0 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
9 B 0 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
2251 F SenM ITA + 91N +  2B = 10N + 14B = 12B -  7N = 35B -  6N - 19B 43 2383
41  
BREUIL Tristan
  41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
1 B 1 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
2 N ½ 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
3 B ½ 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
4 N ½ 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
5 B 1 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
6 N 0 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
7 B 1 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
8 B 0 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
9 N 0 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
2236 F MinM FRA ARA + 86B = 37N =  9B = 15N + 23B -  6N + 48B - 13B - 24N 40½ 2294
42  
PAK Alexander
  42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
1 B 1 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
2 N 0 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
3 B 1 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
4 N 1 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
5 B ½ 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
6 N 0 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
7 B 1 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
8 B 0 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
9    
2227 F SenM FID ARA + 77B -  7N + 78B + 37N = 19B - 17N + 33B - 22B 38½ 2324
43  
GAUTIER Selvan
  43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
1 N ½ 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
2 B ½ 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
3 N 1 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
4 B 1 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
5 N 0 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
6 B ½ 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
7 N 0 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
8 B 1 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
9 N 0 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
2159 F SenM FRA ARA = 72N = 31B + 48N + 16B - 18N = 22B - 15N + 51B - 20N 38 2158
44 f
TEREKHOV Andrey
  44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
1 N ½ 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
2 B 1 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
3 N 0 1 g SANKALP GUPTA 2523 F SenM IND PAC 8 41 2712
4 B 0 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
5 B 1 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
6 N ½ 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
7 B 1 61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
8 N ½ 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
9 B 0 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
2284 F SenM FRA IDF = 31N + 63B -  1N - 54B + 84B = 34N + 61B = 21N - 25B 37½ 2099
45 f
STERCK Arno
  45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
1 ½  
2 N 1 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
3 B 0 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
4 N ½ 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
5 B 1 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
6 B ½ 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
7 N 0 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
8 N 1 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
9 B 0 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
2257 F SenM BEL = + 70N - 12B = 34N + 67B = 13B - 31N + 53N - 21B 36 2110
46  
DELADERRIERE Apollo
  46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
1 N 0 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
2 B 1 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
3 N 0 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
4 B 1 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
5 N ½ 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
6 B 1 85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
7 N 0 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
8 B 0 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
9 B 1 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
2028 F MinM FRA CRS - 18N + 51B -  8N + 64B = 16N + 85B - 22N - 47B + 72B 35½ 2183
47  
BOUCQUET Emile
  47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
1 B 1 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
2 N 0 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
3 B 1 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
4 N 0 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
5 B ½ 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
6 N 1 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
7 B 0 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
8 N 1 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
9 B 0 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
2199 F SenM BEL + 75B - 19N + 86B -  9N = 34B + 72N - 36B + 46N - 23B 35 2138
48  
THIBOUS Mathis
  48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
1 N 0 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
2 N 1 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
3 B 0 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
4 B 1 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
5 N 1 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
6 B ½ 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
7 N 0 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
8 B 0 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
9 N 1 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
1982 F CadM FRA IDF -  4N + 81N - 43B + 55B + 59N = 20B - 41N - 28B + 74N 34 2167
49  
ALBARIC Etienne
  49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
1 N 0 3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2546 F SenM UKR ARA 45 2529
2 B 1 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
3 B 1 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
4 N 0 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
5 B 0 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
6 N 1 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
7 B ½ 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
8 N 1 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
9 B 0 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
2127 F SenM FRA IDF -  3N + 90B + 56B - 38N - 50B + 78N = 23B + 72N - 33B 34 2140
50  
DELADERRIERE Calypso
  50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
1 N 0 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
2 B 1 76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
3 B 0 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
4 N 1 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
5 N 1 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
6 B 0 4   BELKAID Sohan 2280 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2504
7 N 0 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
8 B ½ 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
9 N 1 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
1880 F CadF FRA CRS - 83N + 76B - 27B + 80N + 49N -  4B - 32N = 52B + 69N 32 2099
51  
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan
  51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
1 B 0 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
2 N 0 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B ½ 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
5 N 1 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
6 B 1 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
7 N 0 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
8 N 0 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
9 B 1 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
1863 F BenM FRA IDF - 21B - 46N EXE = 78B + 60N + 83B - 30N - 43N + 66B 30½ 2043
52  
ZOUNANI Yacine
  52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
1 N 0 8 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2386 F SenM FRA EST 6 41 2393
2 B 1 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
3 B 0 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
4 N ½ 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
5 B ½ 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
6 N 0 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
7 B 1 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
8 N ½ 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
9 B 1 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
2049 F SenM FRA IDF -  8N + 79B - 35B = 90N = 71B - 75N + 86B = 50N + 67B 29 2031
53  
SUSTOV Savva
  53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
1 B ½ 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
2 N ½ 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
3 B 0 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
4 N 1 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
5 N ½ 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
6 B ½ 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
7 N ½ 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
8 B 0 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
9 N ½ 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
2030 F CadM MDA = 23B = 17N - 36B + 86N = 14N = 16B = 24N - 45B = 64N 4 38½ 2202
54  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
1 B 0 7 m MATERIA Marco 2426 F MinM FRA EST 6 43 2451
2 N 1 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
3 B ½ 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
4 N 1 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
5 B 0 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
6 N 0 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
7 B 1 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
8 N ½ 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
9 B 0 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
2087 F MinM FRA IDF -  7B + 75N = 38B + 44N - 36B - 25N + 67B = 33N - 29B 4 36 2192
55  
HELDENBERGH Nils
  55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
1 B ½ 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
2 ½  
3 N 0 2 m VLACHOS Anatole 2459 F SenM GRE IDF 7 40 2495
4 N 0 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
5 B 1 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
6 B ½ 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
7 N 1 85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
8 B 0 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
9 N ½ 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
2052 F JunM BEL EST = 38B = -  2N - 48N + 77B = 70B + 85N - 24B = 63N 4 34 2096
56  
TU Mathias
  56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
1 B 1 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
2 B 0 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
3 N 0 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
4 N 1 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
5 B 1 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
6 N 0 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
7 B 0 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
8 N 1 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
9 B 0 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
1916 F PupM FRA IDF + 81B - 24B - 49N + 74N + 58B - 37N - 29B + 62N - 27B 4 33 2120
57  
MAKKE Laurent
  57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
1 N 0 10 m RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2441 F CadM FRA CVL 6 40½ 2401
2 ½  
3 B ½ 61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
4 N 0 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
5 B ½ 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
6 N 1 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
7 B 1 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
8 N ½ 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
9 B 0 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
2092 F SenM FRA IDF - 10N = = 61B - 67N = 86B + 90N + 63B = 38N - 37B 4 31½ 2098
58  
WARNIER Yanis
  58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
1 N ½ 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
2 B 0 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
3 N 1 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
4 B ½ 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
5 N 0 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
6 ½  
7 B 0 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
8 N 1 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
9 B ½ 61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
2080 F CadM FRA IDF = 14N - 22B + 63N = 59B - 56N = - 72B + 86N = 61B 4 31½ 2040
59 mf
GOOSSENS Hanne
  59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
1 B 1 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
2 N 0 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
3 B ½ 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
4 N ½ 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
5 B 0 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
6 N 1 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
7 B 1 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
8 N 0 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
9 B 0 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
2157 F SenF BEL OCC + 68B - 15N = 71B = 58N - 48B + 66N + 75B - 35N - 39B 4 31½ 2033
60 ff
PETRICENCO Ana
  60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
1 B 1 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
2 B 0 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
3 N 0 85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
4 N ½ 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
5 B 0 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
6 ½  
7 N 1 89   AUBRY Benjamin 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 2 30 1904
8 N 1 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
9 B 0 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
2009 F CadF MDA ARA + 35B - 11B - 85N = 72N - 51B = + 89N + 75N - 38B 4 30½ 2082
61  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
1 ½  
2    
3 N ½ 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
4 B ½ 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
5 N ½ 82   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 37 2189
6 B 1 88   FAVITTA Amedeo 2075 F SenM ITA 2 32 2026
7 N 0 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
8 B ½ 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
9 N ½ 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
1994 F CadM FRA IDF = = 57N = 65B = 82N + 88B - 44N = 70B = 58N 4 30 2083
62  
BOULEMNAKHER Karim
  62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
1 B 0 15 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2366 F SepM GER EST 6 36 2293
2 N 0 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
3 N ½ 93   SOULAGES Laurent 1966 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 26½ 1786
4 B 1 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
5 N 0 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
6 B 1 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
7 N ½ 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
8 B 0 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
9 N 1 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
2048 F SenM FRA IDF - 15B - 68N = 93N + 91B - 31N + 71B = 70N - 56B + 79N 4 29 1938
63 ff
MIHAILOVA Alina
  63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
1 B ½ 85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
2 N 0 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
3 B 0 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
4 N 0 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
5 N > 93   SOULAGES Laurent 1966 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 26½ 1786
6 B 1 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
7 N 0 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
8 N 1 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
9 B ½ 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
1986 F JunF MDA = 85B - 44N - 58B - 75N > 93N + 84B - 57N + 83N = 55B 4 27 2018
64  
RABETTE Paul
  64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
1 B 0 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
2 N ½ 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
3 B ½ 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
4 N 0 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
5 B ½ 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
6 N 0 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
7 N 1 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
8 B 1 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
9 B ½ 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
1951 F MinM FRA IDF - 30B = 73N = 74B - 46N = 80B - 69N + 84N + 78B = 53B 4 26½ 2007
65  
GARRIGUE Julian
  65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
1 B 0 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
2 N 1 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
3 B 0 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
4 N ½ 61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
5 B 1 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
6 N ½ 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
7 B ½ 38 f BASSINI Emile 2388 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 2161
8 N 0 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
9 B 0 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
2102 F MinM FRA NAQ - 37B + 77N -  6B = 61N + 79B = 29N = 38B - 23N - 34B 36½ 2119
66  
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas
  66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
1 B ½ 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
2 N 0 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
3 B ½ 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
4 N 1 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
5 N 0 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
6 B 0 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
7 N ½ 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
8 B 1 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
9 N 0 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
2019 F SenM FRA IDF = 17B - 23N = 70B + 77N - 24N - 59B = 71N + 81B - 51N 32½ 2006
67  
SAGUIN Pierre
  67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
1 N 0 24 f HAUCHAMPS Maxime 2284 F MinM BEL HDF 34½ 2240
2 N 0 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
3 B 1 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
4 B 1 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
5 N 0 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
6 B ½ 82   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 37 2189
7 N 0 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
8 B 1 87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
9 N 0 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
1984 F JunM FRA IDF - 24N - 25N + 81B + 57B - 45N = 82B - 54N + 87B - 52N 32 2062
68  
BERTRAND Julien
  68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
1 N 0 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
2 B 1 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
3 B ½ 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
4 N 0 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
5 B 1 89   AUBRY Benjamin 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 2 30 1904
6 N 0 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
7 B ½ 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
8 N 0 34   BREHAUT Carl 1995 F CadM FRA EST 5 35 2232
9 B ½ 76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
1919 F SenM FRA IDF - 59N + 62B = 83B - 25N + 89B - 30N = 39B - 34N = 76B 32 2014
69  
TOMASI Elise
  69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
1 N 0 11 f BARANCIUC Alexandr 2319 F CadM MDA 6 40 2379
2 N 0 35 f CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2309 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 2213
3 B ½ 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
4 N 0 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
5 B 1 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
6 B 1 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
7 N > 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
8 N 0 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
9 B 0 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
2013 F JunF FRA CVL - 11N - 35N = 75B - 79N + 92B + 64B > 83N - 25N - 50B 32 1919
70  
ARZUR Maia
  70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
1 N ½ 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
2 B 0 45 f STERCK Arno 2257 F SenM BEL 36 2110
3 N ½ 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
4 B 0 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
5 B 1 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
6 N ½ 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
7 B ½ 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
8 N ½ 61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
9    
1827 F MinF FRA IDF = 32N - 45B = 66N - 39B + 74B = 55N = 62B = 61N 31½ 2030
71  
NICOLAS Quentin
  71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
1 B 1 25   ROBERT Mathias 2178 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2184
2 B 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2291 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2449
3 N ½ 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
4 B 0 83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
5 N ½ 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
6 N 0 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
7 B ½ 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
8 N ½ 76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
9 B ½ 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
1931 F BenM FRA IDF + 25B -  5B = 59N - 83B = 52N - 62N = 66B = 76N = 73B 31½ 2021
72  
SEILER-SAR Solal
  72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
1 B ½ 43   GAUTIER Selvan 2159 F SenM FRA ARA 38 2158
2 ½  
3 N 0 32   DE BALMANN Marc 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2216
4 B ½ 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
5 N 1 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
6 B 0 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
7 N 1 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
8 B 0 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
9 N 0 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
1928 F MinM FRA IDF = 43B = - 32N = 60B + 81N - 47B + 58N - 49B - 46N 31½ 2020
73  
KUFFERATH Camille
  73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
1 N 0 13 m SILVA David 2389 F SenM ANG IDF 6 37 2375
2 B ½ 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
3 N 1 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
4 ½  
5 B 0 37 m TRAVADON Loic 2457 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2217
6 B 0 31   BOULOS Paul 1982 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2252
7 N 0 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
8 B 1 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
9 N ½ 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
2063 F MinM FRA IDF - 13N = 64B + 91N = - 37B - 31B - 79N + 84B = 71N 31 1985
74  
GARRIGUES Bertrand
  74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
1 N ½ 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
2 B 0 14 f DECUIGNIERE Tom 2413 F JunM FRA EST 6 36½ 2300
3 N ½ 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
4 B 0 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
5 N 0 70   ARZUR Maia 1827 F MinF FRA IDF 31½ 2030
6 N ½ 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
7 B 1 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
8 N 1 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
9 B 0 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
2034 F SenM FRA IDF = 22N - 14B = 64N - 56B - 70N = 79N + 92B + 77N - 48B 31 1943
75  
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
  75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
1 N 0 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
2 B 0 54   BOUMRAR Ayrad 2087 F MinM FRA IDF 4 36 2192
3 N ½ 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
4 B 1 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
5 N ½ 88   FAVITTA Amedeo 2075 F SenM ITA 2 32 2026
6 B 1 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
7 N 0 59 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2157 F SenF BEL OCC 4 31½ 2033
8 B 0 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
9 N ½ 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
1932 F JunF FRA IDF - 47N - 54B = 69N + 63B = 88N + 52B - 59N - 60B = 81N 28 1994
76  
KIENITZ Andre
  76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
1 B 0 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
2 N 0 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
3 B 0 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
4 N 0 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 ½  
7 N 1 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
8 B ½ 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
9 N ½ 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
2023 F SenM GER -  9B - 50N - 77B - 81N EXE = + 91N = 71B = 68N 26 1854
77  
LEVESQUE Guillaume
  77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
1 N 0 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
2 B 0 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
3 N 1 76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
4 B 0 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
5 N 0 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
6 B ½ 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
7 N 1 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
8 B 0 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
9 N > 87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
1946 F SenM FRA BRE - 42N - 65B + 76N - 66B - 55N = 81B + 80N - 74B > 87N 25½ 1941
78  
SOTELO Renzo
  78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
1 B 1 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
2 B 0 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
3 N 0 42   PAK Alexander 2227 F SenM FID ARA 38½ 2324
4 N ½ 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
5 ½  
6 B 0 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
7 N 0 87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
8 N 0 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
9 B 1 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
2000 F SepM FRA IDF + 36B - 33B - 42N = 51N = - 49B - 87N - 64N + 92B 3 31½ 1968
79 ff
BARBIER Astrid
  79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
1 B 0 26 f LAURENT Julien G. 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2381
2 N 0 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
3 N ½ 89   AUBRY Benjamin 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 2 30 1904
4 B 1 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
5 N 0 65   GARRIGUE Julian 2102 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 2119
6 B ½ 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
7 B 1 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
8 N 0 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
9 B 0 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
1935 F SenF BEL - 26B - 52N = 89N + 69B - 65N = 74B + 73B - 39N - 62B 3 29 1952
80  
LANDOLSI Iyad
  80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
1 N 0 33 f SAMOUN Florent 2308 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 2235
2 N 0 36 f VALUET Bertrand 2301 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34½ 2198
3 B 1 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
4 B 0 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
5 N ½ 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
6 N 0 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
7 B 0 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
8 B ½ 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
9 N 1 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
2006 F PupM FRA IDF - 33N - 36N + 92B - 50B = 64N - 86N - 77B = 91B + 90N 3 27 1902
81  
SAAD Gabriel
  81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
1 N 0 56   TU Mathias 1916 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 2120
2 B 0 48   THIBOUS Mathis 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 34 2167
3 N 0 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
4 B 1 76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
5 B 0 72   SEILER-SAR Solal 1928 F MinM FRA IDF 31½ 2020
6 N ½ 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
7 B > 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
8 N 0 66   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 2006
9 B ½ 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
2148 F CadM FRA IDF - 56N - 48B - 67N + 76B - 72B = 77N > 90B - 66N = 75B 3 25½ 1773
82  
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre
  82   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 37 2189
1 B 1 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
2 N ½ 9 f MACON Arthur 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2408
3 B 0 23 m RAAHUL V S 2350 F SenM IND 34½ 2247
4 N 0 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
5 B ½ 61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
6 N ½ 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
7    
8    
9    
2122 F SenM FRA IDF +  6B =  9N - 23B - 17N = 61B = 67N 37 2189
83  
TULLIEZ Andre
  83   TULLIEZ Andre 2140 F CadM FRA IDF 31½ 1926
1 B 1 50   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1880 F CadF FRA CRS 32 2099
2 B 0 18 f KOPYLOV Daniel 2337 F SenM GER 41 2380
3 N ½ 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
4 N 1 71   NICOLAS Quentin 1931 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 2021
5 B 0 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
6 N 0 51   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 F BenM FRA IDF 30½ 2043
7 B < 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
8 B 0 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
9    
2140 F CadM FRA IDF + 50B - 18B = 68N + 71N - 17B - 51N < 69B - 63B 31½ 1926
84  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
1 ½  
2 N ½ 85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
3 B ½ 30   DUMAS Charles 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2198
4 B 0 22 m KOPYLOV Michael 2360 F SenM UKR 35 2237
5 N 0 44 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2284 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2099
6 N 0 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
7 B 0 64   RABETTE Paul 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 26½ 2007
8 N 0 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
9 N 1 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
2006 F MinM FRA EST = = 85N = 30B - 22B - 44N - 63N - 64B - 73N + 91N 30½ 1947
85 f
VENKATESAN Kavin
  85 f VENKATESAN Kavin 2286 F MinM IRL IDF 30½ 1941
1 N ½ 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
2 B ½ 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
3 B 1 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
4 N ½ 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
5 B 0 21   BREUIL Virgile 2139 F BenM FRA ARA 38 2349
6 N 0 46   DELADERRIERE Apollo 2028 F MinM FRA CRS 35½ 2183
7 B 0 55   HELDENBERGH Nils 2052 F JunM BEL EST 4 34 2096
8    
9    
2286 F MinM IRL IDF = 63N = 84B + 60B = 27N - 21B - 46N - 55B 30½ 1941
86  
RODE Antony
  86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
1 N 0 41   BREUIL Tristan 2236 F MinM FRA ARA 40½ 2294
2 B 1 87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
3 N 0 47   BOUCQUET Emile 2199 F SenM BEL 35 2138
4 B 0 53   SUSTOV Savva 2030 F CadM MDA 4 38½ 2202
5 N ½ 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
6 B 1 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
7 N 0 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
8 B 0 58   WARNIER Yanis 2080 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2040
9    
1955 F SenM FRA IDF - 41N + 87B - 47N - 53B = 57N + 80B - 52N - 58B 29 1966
87  
HAJAGE Michael
  87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
1 B 0 12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2506 F SepM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2384
2 N 0 86   RODE Antony 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1966
3 B 0 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
4 N 0 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
5 ½  
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
8 N 0 67   SAGUIN Pierre 1984 F JunM FRA IDF 32 2062
9 B < 77   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1946 F SenM FRA BRE 25½ 1941
2116 F SenM FRA IDF - 12B - 86N - 90B - 92N = EXE + 78B - 67N < 77B 24 1777
88  
FAVITTA Amedeo
  88   FAVITTA Amedeo 2075 F SenM ITA 2 32 2026
1 B 0 19 m FEDOROVSKY Michael 2412 F SenM GER 39 2335
2 N 1 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
3 B ½ 17 f FRUCHARD Cyrille 2323 F SenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2247
4 N 0 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
5 B ½ 75   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1932 F JunF FRA IDF 28 1994
6 N 0 61   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1994 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 2083
7    
8    
9    
2075 F SenM ITA - 19B + 92N = 17B - 29N = 75B - 61N 2 32 2026
89  
AUBRY Benjamin
  89   AUBRY Benjamin 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 2 30 1904
1 N 0 16 f BOTTAZZI Ulysse 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2234
2 N 0 6 g DAVID Alberto 2529 F SepM ITA EST 38½ 2427
3 B ½ 79 ff BARBIER Astrid 1935 F SenF BEL 3 29 1952
4 B 1 93   SOULAGES Laurent 1966 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 26½ 1786
5 N 0 68   BERTRAND Julien 1919 F SenM FRA IDF 32 2014
6 ½  
7 B 0 60 ff PETRICENCO Ana 2009 F CadF MDA ARA 4 30½ 2082
8    
9    
2019 F SenM FRA IDF - 16N -  6N = 79B + 93B - 68N = - 60B 2 30 1904
90  
MUNIER Alexis
  90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
1 B 0 29 f MEILLON Judicael 2279 F JunM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
2 N 0 49   ALBARIC Etienne 2127 F SenM FRA IDF 34 2140
3 N 1 87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
4 B ½ 52   ZOUNANI Yacine 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 29 2031
5 N 0 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
6 B 0 57   MAKKE Laurent 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 2098
7 N < 81   SAAD Gabriel 2148 F CadM FRA IDF 3 25½ 1773
8 N ½ 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
9 B 0 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
1967 F MinM FRA IDF - 29B - 49N + 87N = 52B - 39N - 57B < 81N = 92N - 80B 2 29½ 1896
91  
BERTHAUT Alexandre
  91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
1 B 0 40 f BIFULCO Michel 2251 F SenM ITA 43 2383
2 N ½ 39   KHOURY Theo 2112 F BenM ENG IDF 5 32½ 2110
3 B 0 73   KUFFERATH Camille 2063 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1985
4 N 0 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
5 ½  
6 N ½ 92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
7 B 0 76   KIENITZ Andre 2023 F SenM GER 26 1854
8 N ½ 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
9 B 0 84   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 2006 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1947
1956 F SenM MNC PAC - 40B = 39N - 73B - 62N = = 92N - 76B = 80N - 84B 2 26 1796
92  
VERHALLE Elias
  92   VERHALLE Elias 1931 F SenM BEL 2 23½ 1824
1 N 0 28 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 F SenF UKR IDF 5 38½ 2295
2 B 0 88   FAVITTA Amedeo 2075 F SenM ITA 2 32 2026
3 N 0 80   LANDOLSI Iyad 2006 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1902
4 B 1 87   HAJAGE Michael 2116 F SenM FRA IDF 24 1777
5 N 0 69   TOMASI Elise 2013 F JunF FRA CVL 32 1919
6 B ½ 91   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1956 F SenM MNC PAC 2 26 1796
7 N 0 74   GARRIGUES Bertrand 2034 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1943
8 B ½ 90   MUNIER Alexis 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1896
9 N 0 78   SOTELO Renzo 2000 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1968
1931 F SenM BEL - 28N - 88B - 80N + 87B - 69N = 91B - 74N = 90B - 78N 2 23½ 1824
93  
SOULAGES Laurent
  93   SOULAGES Laurent 1966 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 26½ 1786
1 N 0 20 f MEKHANE Adam 2272 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 2344
2 N 0 27   BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2119 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 2238
3 B ½ 62   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 2048 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1938
4 N 0 89   AUBRY Benjamin 2019 F SenM FRA IDF 2 30 1904
5 B < 63 ff MIHAILOVA Alina 1986 F JunF MDA 4 27 2018
6    
7    
8    
9    
1966 F SepM FRA IDF - 20N - 27N = 62B - 89N < 63B ½ 26½ 1786

Open B

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
MUSICKI Nicolas
  1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
1 B 1 89   PROKHOROV Makar 1621 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1561
2 N 1 62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
3 B 0 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
4 N 1 80   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1580
5 B 1 108   SILVERA Ruben 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 36 1699
6 N 1 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
7 B 1 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
8 N 1 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
9 B 1 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
1761 F SenM FRA IDF + 89B + 62N -  3B + 80N +108B + 14N + 38B +  4N +  7B 8 40½ 2116
2  
GARRIDO Valentin
  2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
1 B 1 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
2 N 1 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
3 B 1 95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
4 N ½ 77   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 1857 F SenM ALG IDF 4 42½ 1880
5 B 1 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
6 B 1 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
7 N 0 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
8 N 1 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
9 B 1 9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
1848 F CadM FRA IDF + 61B + 96N + 95B = 77N + 40B + 23B -  7N + 10N +  9B 39½ 2051
3  
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris
  3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
1 N 1 126   DOAN Hoang Minh 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1370
2 B 1 31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
3 N 1 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
4 B 1 76   MARSAC Hugo 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1749
5 N ½ 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
6 B ½ 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
7 N 0 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
8 B 1 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
9 N 1 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
1851 F PouM FRA IDF +126N + 31B +  1N + 76B = 23N =  8B - 13N + 21B + 14N 7 43½ 1965
4  
PAI LIU Paul
  4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
1 B 1 82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
2 N ½ 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
3 B 1 47   ALATA Aurelien 1694 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1725
4 N 1 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
5 B ½ 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
6 B 1 54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
7 N 1 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
8 B 0 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
9 N 1 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
1836 F CadM FRA IDF + 82B = 56N + 47B + 24N = 15B + 54B + 25N -  1B + 13N 7 41 1960
5  
LEFEVRE Pascal
  5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
1 B 1 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
2 ½  
3 N 0 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
4 B ½ 79   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1669 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1866
5 N 1 63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
6 N 1 81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
7 B 1 76   MARSAC Hugo 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1749
8 N 1 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
9 B 1 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
1847 F SenM FRA IDF + 78B = - 10N = 79B + 63N + 81N + 76B + 17N + 15B 7 37 1966
6  
JEANBART Pierre
  6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
1 B ½ 70   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1663 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1679
2 N 1 51   ROMERO Michel 1636 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1734
3 N 1 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
4 B ½ 93 ff BANAT Rizlene 1749 F SenF ALG IDF 38½ 1635
5 N 0 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
6 B 1 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
7 N 1 55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
8 B 1 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
9 N 1 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
1853 F SenM FRA ARA = 70B + 51N + 99N = 93B - 13N + 33B + 55N + 38B +  8N 7 37 1950
7  
RICOU Guillaume
  7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
1 B 1 79   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1669 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1866
2 N 1 133   MASSIMI Pierre 1722 F VetM FRA IDF 1 29 1728
3 B 0 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
4 N 1 58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
5 B 1 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
6 N 1 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
7 B 1 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
8 B ½ 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
9 N 0 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
1875 F SenM FRA IDF + 79B +133N - 23B + 58N + 11B + 21N +  2B =  8B -  1N 45 1939
8  
MONTAIGNE Adrien
  8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
1 N 1 80   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1580
2 B 1 63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
3 B 1 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
4 N ½ 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
5 B 1 77   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 1857 F SenM ALG IDF 4 42½ 1880
6 N ½ 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
7 B 1 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
8 N ½ 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
9 B 0 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
1827 F SenM FRA IDF + 80N + 63B + 16B = 15N + 77B =  3N + 17B =  7N -  6B 43½ 1990
9  
TUSHAR KAPOOR
  9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
1 N 1 131   DELUARD Stephane 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1267
2 B ½ 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
3 N 1 127   CHEVILLON Manon 1523 F MinF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1461
4 B 0 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
5 N 1 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
6 B 1 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
7 N 1 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
8 B 1 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
9 N 0 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
1747 F SenM IND ARA +131N = 26B +127N - 38B + 18N + 20B + 23N + 13B -  2N 41½ 1911
10  
CUSQUEL Maxime
  10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
1 B 1 105   NGUYEN Gaspar 1523 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1547
2 N ½ 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
3 B 1 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
4 N ½ 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
5 B 1 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
6 N ½ 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
7 N 1 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
8 B 0 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
9 N 1 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
1697 F MinM FRA IDF +105B = 44N +  5B = 14N + 39B = 40N + 53N -  2B + 38N 40½ 1969
11  
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
  11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
1 N 1 111   BOCHE Mathis 1622 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1489
2 B 1 85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
3 N 0 77   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 1857 F SenM ALG IDF 4 42½ 1880
4 B 1 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
5 N 0 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
6 B 1 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
7 N ½ 54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
8 B 1 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
9 N 1 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
1765 F VetM FRA IDF +111N + 85B - 77N + 69B -  7N + 78B = 54N + 25B + 23N 36 1912
12  
CHAUVIN Antoine
  12   CHAUVIN Antoine 1765 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1904
1 B 1 132   LALOUETTE Herve 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 1 31 1416
2 N 0 76   MARSAC Hugo 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1749
3 B 1 128   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1514
4 ½  
5 N 1 59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
6 B 0 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
7 N 1 35   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 1866
8 B 1 54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
9 N 1 27   DORVAL Olivier 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1794
1765 F SenM FRA IDF +132B - 76N +128B = + 59N - 25B + 35N + 54B + 27N 36 1904
13  
MERKEL Ethan
  13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
1 B 1 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
2 N 0 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
3 B 1 134   BARZIC Mickael 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 1407
4 N 1 27   DORVAL Olivier 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1794
5 B 1 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
6 N 1 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
7 B 1 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
8 N 0 9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
9 B 0 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
1715 F PupM FRA IDF + 45B - 14N +134B + 27N +  6B + 15N +  3B -  9N -  4B 6 45 1886
14  
DAUTHEVILLE Simon
  14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
1 N 1 110   JEDIDI Brahim 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34 1522
2 B 1 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
3 N ½ 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
4 B ½ 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
5 N 1 55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
6 B 0 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
7 N 1 79   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1669 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1866
8 B 1 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
9 B 0 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
1847 F SenM FRA IDF +110N + 13B = 28N = 10B + 55N -  1B + 79N + 19B -  3B 6 43½ 1853
15  
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo
  15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
1 N 1 46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
2 B 1 55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
3 N 1 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
4 B ½ 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
5 N ½ 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
6 B 0 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
7 N 1 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
8 B 1 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
9 N 0 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
1857 F PupM FRA IDF + 46N + 55B + 19N =  8B =  4N - 13B + 64N + 39B -  5N 6 42½ 1899
16  
BLOT David
  16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
1 N 1 35   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 1866
2 B 1 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
3 N 0 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
4 B 1 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
5 N 0 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
6 N 1 34   VITAUD Jonas 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1769
7 B 0 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
8 B 1 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
9 N 1 43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
1932 F SenM FRA IDF + 35N + 36B -  8N + 29B - 19N + 34N - 39B + 41B + 43N 6 40 1874
17  
LORDIER Sophia
  17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
1 N 1 86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
2 B ½ 101   HOMBOURGER Regis 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1682
3 N 1 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
4 B 1 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
5 N ½ 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
6 B 1 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
7 N 0 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
8 B 0 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
9 N 1 42   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1746 F JunF FRA IDF 5 36 1809
1868 F JunF FRA PAC + 86N =101B + 49N + 53B = 38N + 19B -  8N -  5B + 42N 6 39 1893
18  
MOULIN Vincent
  18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
1 B 1 43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
2 N ½ 27   DORVAL Olivier 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1794
3 B 0 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
4 N 1 100   TOUATI Bruno 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1573
5 B 0 9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
6 N 1 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
7 B 1 34   VITAUD Jonas 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1769
8 B ½ 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
9 N 1 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
1619 F SenM FRA PDL + 43B = 27N - 53B +100N -  9B + 94N + 34B = 20B + 39N 6 38 1888
19  
NEGRE Emilie
  19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
1 B 1 72   SETKOV Aleksandr 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1656
2 N 1 84   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1598 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1671
3 B 0 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
4 N 1 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
5 B 1 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
6 N 0 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
7 B 1 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
8 N 0 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
9 N 1 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
1797 F BenF FRA IDF + 72B + 84N - 15B + 56N + 16B - 17N + 40B - 14N + 45N 6 38 1882
20  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
1 B 0 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
2 N 1 92   DANG Louis 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1525
3 B 1 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
4 N ½ 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
5 B 1 32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
6 N 0 9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
7 B 1 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
8 N ½ 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
9 B 1 52   TYMCHENKO Maria 1553 F BenF UKR IDF 5 30½ 1730
1812 F CadF FRA IDF - 24B + 92N + 78B = 60N + 32B -  9N + 28B = 18N + 52B 6 38 1769
21  
GABINO Karl
  21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
1 B 1 87   HU Axel 1637 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1587
2 N ½ 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
3 B ½ 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
4 N 1 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
5 B 1 95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
6 B 0 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
7 N 1 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
8 N 0 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
9 B 1 46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
1828 F CadM FRA IDF + 87B = 24N = 60B + 94N + 95B -  7B + 57N -  3N + 46B 6 37½ 1870
22  
KOSTENIUK Kristina
  22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
1 N ½ 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
2 B 1 59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
3 N 1 97   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1630
4 B 1 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
5 N 0 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
6 B 0 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
7 N 1 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
8 B ½ 46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
9 N 1 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
1836 F CadF FRA PAC = 41N + 59B + 97N + 28B - 57N - 53B + 45N = 46B + 48N 6 34 1802
23  
NIEMI Gregory
  23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
1 N 1 92   DANG Louis 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1525
2 B 1 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
3 N 1 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
4 B 1 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
5 B ½ 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
6 N 0 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
7 B 0 9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
8 N 1 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
9 B 0 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
1781 F SenM FRA IDF + 92N + 69B +  7N + 57B =  3B -  2N -  9B + 24N - 11B 44½ 1844
24  
BENHADID Jeilynn
  24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
1 N 1 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
2 B ½ 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
3 N 1 37   BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles 1759 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1721
4 B 0 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
5 N ½ 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
6 B ½ 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
7 N 1 93 ff BANAT Rizlene 1749 F SenF ALG IDF 38½ 1635
8 B 0 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
9 N 1 58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
1632 F PupF FRA IDF + 20N = 21B + 37N -  4B = 64N = 29B + 93N - 23B + 58N 40½ 1857
25  
MARILLER Romain
  25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
1 B ½ 51   ROMERO Michel 1636 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1734
2 N 1 70   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1663 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1679
3 B ½ 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
4 N ½ 81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
5 B 1 50   TRAVERS Christophe 1691 F SenM FRA REU 5 32½ 1662
6 N 1 12   CHAUVIN Antoine 1765 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1904
7 B 0 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
8 N 0 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
9 B 1 75   DINCOV Ioan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1650
1826 F JunM FRA IDF = 51B + 70N = 56B = 81N + 50B + 12N -  4B - 11N + 75B 39 1796
26  
GUERLACH Frederic
  26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
1 B 1 135   ANNETTI Laurent 1677 F SepM FRA BRE 1 26 1468
2 N ½ 9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
3 B ½ 42   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1746 F JunF FRA IDF 5 36 1809
4 N ½ 34   VITAUD Jonas 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1769
5 B ½ 81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
6 N 1 47   ALATA Aurelien 1694 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1725
7 N ½ 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
8 B ½ 43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
9 N ½ 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
1940 F SepM FRA IDF +135B =  9N = 42B = 34N = 81B + 47N = 30N = 43B = 29N 38 1820
27  
DORVAL Olivier
  27   DORVAL Olivier 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1794
1 N 1 107   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1562
2 B ½ 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
3 ½  
4 B 0 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
5 ½  
6 N 1 59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
7 B 1 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
8 N 1 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
9 B 0 12   CHAUVIN Antoine 1765 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1904
1813 F SenM FRA IDF +107N = 18B = - 13B = + 59N + 96B + 53N - 12B 37½ 1794
28  
DUDOGNON Marc
  28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
1 B 1 109   BARTH Adele 1524 F SenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1544
2 N 1 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
3 B ½ 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
4 N 0 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
5 B ½ 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
6 N ½ 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
7 N 0 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
8 B 1 102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
9 N > 59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
1706 F SepM FRA IDF +109B + 39N = 14B - 22N = 67B = 44N - 20N +102B > 59N 37 1758
29  
MOUSA Medhat
  29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
1 B 0 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
2 N 1 132   LALOUETTE Herve 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 1 31 1416
3 B 1 82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
4 N 0 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
5 B 1 80   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1580
6 N ½ 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
7 B 1 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
8 N ½ 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
9 B ½ 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
1748 F SenM EGY IDF - 48B +132N + 82B - 16N + 80B = 24N + 61B = 30N = 26B 35½ 1805
30  
MOUSSOU Julien
  30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
1 B 0 97   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1630
2 N 1 72   SETKOV Aleksandr 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1656
3 ½  
4 B ½ 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
5 N 1 86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
6 N 1 66   PRAGYAN SRIRAM 1690 F BenM IND 33 1692
7 B ½ 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
8 B ½ 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
9 N ½ 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
1844 F SenM FRA IDF - 97B + 72N = = 41B + 86N + 66N = 26B = 29B = 33N 35½ 1800
31  
TUKTAMISOVA Diana
  31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
1 B 1 74   DA SILVA Paul 1564 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1681
2 N 0 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
3 B 1 114   DELUCA Pascal 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1549
4 N 0 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
5 B ½ 120   NEVEU Adrien 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1535
6 N ½ 32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
7 B ½ 71   BELAN Valentin 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1722
8 N 1 72   SETKOV Aleksandr 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1656
9 B 1 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
1722 F CadF MDA + 74B -  3N +114B - 39N =120B = 32N = 71B + 72N + 67B 35½ 1727
32  
PERRINE Victor
  32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
1 ½  
2 ½  
3 N ½ 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
4 B 1 101   HOMBOURGER Regis 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1682
5 N 0 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
6 B ½ 31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
7 N 1 50   TRAVERS Christophe 1691 F SenM FRA REU 5 32½ 1662
8 B ½ 58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
9 N 1 55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
1596 F MinM FRA IDF = = = 64N +101B - 20N = 31B + 50N = 58B + 55N 35 1841
33  
WALSH Theo
  33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
1 N 1 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
2 N 0 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
3 ½  
4 B ½ 104   BENHADID Jazzmine 1595 F MinF FRA IDF 30½ 1591
5 B 1 62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
6 N 0 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
7 B 1 84   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1598 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1671
8 N 1 76   MARSAC Hugo 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1749
9 B ½ 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
1711 F SenM FRA IDF + 67N - 98N = =104B + 62B -  6N + 84B + 76N = 30B 34 1762
34  
VITAUD Jonas
  34   VITAUD Jonas 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1769
1 N 0 85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
2 B 1 131   DELUARD Stephane 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1267
3 N 1 110   JEDIDI Brahim 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34 1522
4 B ½ 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
5 N 1 109   BARTH Adele 1524 F SenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1544
6 B 0 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
7 N 0 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
8 B 1 97   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1630
9 N 1 63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
1740 F SenM FRA IDF - 85N +131B +110N = 26B +109N - 16B - 18N + 97B + 63N 33 1769
35  
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
  35   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 1866
1 B 0 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
2 N 1 120   NEVEU Adrien 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1535
3 B < 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
4 ½  
5 B 1 130   GUILLOU Stephane 1510 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1398
6 N 1 109   BARTH Adele 1524 F SenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1544
7 B 0 12   CHAUVIN Antoine 1765 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1904
8 N 1 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
9 B 1 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
1677 F JunM FRA IDF - 16B +120N < 45B = +130B +109N - 12B + 98N + 53B 32½ 1866
36  
BENOUARET Idir
  36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
1 B 1 91   HUIN Eric 1603 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1517
2 N 0 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
3 B 1 83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
4 N 0 108   SILVERA Ruben 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 36 1699
5 B 0 82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
6 N ½ 87   HU Axel 1637 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1587
7 B 1 92   DANG Louis 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1525
8 N 1 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
9 N 1 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
1740 F SenM FRA ARA + 91B - 16N + 83B -108N - 82B = 87N + 92B + 78N + 65N 31 1777
37  
BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles
  37   BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles 1759 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1721
1 B 1 123   DEPAUW Johan 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1374
2 N ½ 130   GUILLOU Stephane 1510 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1398
3 B 0 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
4 N ½ 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
5 B 0 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
6 ½  
7 N 1 83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
8 N 1 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
9 B 1 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
1759 F CadM FRA IDF +123B =130N - 24B = 65N - 78B = + 83N + 61N + 60B 31 1721
38  
RUMEAU Jean-Michel
  38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
1 B 1 128   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1514
2 N ½ 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
3 B 1 100   TOUATI Bruno 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1573
4 N 1 9   TUSHAR KAPOOR 1747 F SenM IND ARA 41½ 1911
5 B ½ 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
6 B 1 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
7 N 0 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
8 N 0 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
9 B 0 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
1837 F SepM FRA IDF +128B = 60N +100B +  9N = 17B + 57B -  1N -  6N - 10B 5 43½ 1804
39  
BEAUDOIRE Gregoire
  39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
1 N 1 112   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1644 F SepM CPV IDF 3 31 1506
2 B 0 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
3 N 1 46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
4 B 1 31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
5 N 0 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
6 B 1 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
7 N 1 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
8 N 0 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
9 B 0 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
1837 F SenM FRA IDF +112N - 28B + 46N + 31B - 10N + 65B + 16N - 15N - 18B 5 40 1764
40  
BOUTON Christophe
  40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
1 N 1 137   SAVANNE Felix 1672 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 25 1023
2 B ½ 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
3 N 1 101   HOMBOURGER Regis 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1682
4 B 1 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
5 N 0 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
6 B ½ 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
7 N 0 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
8 B 0 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
9 N 1 71   BELAN Valentin 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1722
1886 F SepM FRA IDF +137N = 49B +101N + 44B -  2N = 10B - 19N - 48B + 71N 5 39 1766
41  
MARIS Tanguy
  41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
1 B ½ 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
2 N 1 75   DINCOV Ioan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1650
3 B 0 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
4 N ½ 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
5 B ½ 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
6 N ½ 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
7 B 1 88   FARIS Marouane 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1565
8 N 0 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
9 B 1 81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
1641 F JunM FRA IDF = 22B + 75N - 44B = 30N = 94B = 49N + 88B - 16N + 81B 5 36 1823
42  
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
  42   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1746 F JunF FRA IDF 5 36 1809
1 B 1 120   NEVEU Adrien 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1535
2 ½  
3 N ½ 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
4 B 0 54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
5 N ½ 46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
6 ½  
7 B 1 112   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1644 F SepM CPV IDF 3 31 1506
8 N 1 47   ALATA Aurelien 1694 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1725
9 B 0 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
1746 F JunF FRA IDF +120B = = 26N - 54B = 46N = +112B + 47N - 17B 5 36 1809
43  
ABITBOL Ethan
  43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
1 N 0 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
2 B ½ 111   BOCHE Mathis 1622 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1489
3 B 1 62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
4 N ½ 66   PRAGYAN SRIRAM 1690 F BenM IND 33 1692
5 B ½ 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
6 N 1 120   NEVEU Adrien 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1535
7 B 1 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
8 N ½ 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
9 B 0 16   BLOT David 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 1874
1759 F MinM FRA IDF - 18N =111B + 62B = 66N = 61B +120N + 60B = 26N - 16B 5 36 1736
44  
SHEER Grey
  44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
1 N 1 115   KOPYLOV Diana 1638 F BenF GER 3 28 1484
2 B ½ 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
3 N 1 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
4 N 0 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
5 B ½ 47   ALATA Aurelien 1694 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1725
6 B ½ 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
7 N ½ 58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
8 B 0 52   TYMCHENKO Maria 1553 F BenF UKR IDF 5 30½ 1730
9 N 1 87   HU Axel 1637 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1587
1835 F JunM USA IDF +115N = 10B + 41N - 40N = 47B = 28B = 58N - 52B + 87N 5 36 1728
45  
DUPONT Timothee
  45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
1 N 0 13   MERKEL Ethan 1715 F PupM FRA IDF 6 45 1886
2 B 1 116   SELLAK Moussa 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1518
3 N > 35   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 1866
4 N 0 95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
5 B 1 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
6 N 1 88   FARIS Marouane 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1565
7 B 0 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
8 N 1 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
9 B 0 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
1551 F SenM FRA IDF - 13N +116B > 35N - 95N + 56B + 88N - 22B + 49N - 19B 5 35½ 1737
46  
MADELAINE Nicolas
  46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
1 B 0 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
2 N 1 129   N ZENZO Kisala 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1438
3 B 0 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
4 N 1 122   TRUONG Hubert 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1516
5 B ½ 42   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1746 F JunF FRA IDF 5 36 1809
6 N 1 102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
7 B 1 95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
8 N ½ 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
9 N 0 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
1664 F SenM FRA IDF - 15B +129N - 39B +122N = 42B +102N + 95B = 22N - 21N 5 35 1763
47  
ALATA Aurelien
  47   ALATA Aurelien 1694 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1725
1 N ½ 134   BARZIC Mickael 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 1407
2 B 1 122   TRUONG Hubert 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1516
3 N 0 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
4 B 1 127   CHEVILLON Manon 1523 F MinF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1461
5 N ½ 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
6 B 0 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
7 N 1 85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
8 B 0 42   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1746 F JunF FRA IDF 5 36 1809
9 N 1 90   BOYER Jean-Francois 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1623
1694 F BenM FRA IDF =134N +122B -  4N +127B = 44N - 26B + 85N - 42B + 90N 5 34 1725
48  
TRAN Philippe
  48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
1 N 1 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
2 N 0 68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
3 B 0 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
4 B > 133   MASSIMI Pierre 1722 F VetM FRA IDF 1 29 1728
5 B ½ 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
6 N ½ 75   DINCOV Ioan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1650
7 B 1 81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
8 N 1 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
9 B 0 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
1614 F SepM FRA IDF + 29N - 68N - 94B >133B = 96B = 75N + 81B + 40N - 22B 5 33 1764
49  
PLANTET Marc
  49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
1 N 1 103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
2 N ½ 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
3 B 0 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
4 B 0 59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
5 N 1 104   BENHADID Jazzmine 1595 F MinF FRA IDF 30½ 1591
6 B ½ 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
7 N 1 82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
8 B 0 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
9 N 1 91   HUIN Eric 1603 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1517
1729 F SepM FRA IDF +103N = 40N - 17B - 59B +104N = 41B + 82N - 45B + 91N 5 33 1706
50  
TRAVERS Christophe
  50   TRAVERS Christophe 1691 F SenM FRA REU 5 32½ 1662
1 B 0 62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
2 N ½ 123   DEPAUW Johan 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1374
3 B 1 51   ROMERO Michel 1636 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1734
4 N 1 130   GUILLOU Stephane 1510 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1398
5 N 0 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
6 ½  
7 B 0 32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
8 N 1 80   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1580
9 B 1 84   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1598 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1671
1691 F SenM FRA REU - 62B =123N + 51B +130N - 25N = - 32B + 80N + 84B 5 32½ 1662
51  
ROMERO Michel
  51   ROMERO Michel 1636 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1734
1 N ½ 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
2 B 0 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
3 N 0 50   TRAVERS Christophe 1691 F SenM FRA REU 5 32½ 1662
4 B 0 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
5 N 1 126   DOAN Hoang Minh 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1370
6 B ½ 103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
7 N 1 119   ZHENG Linyi 1689 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1466
8 B 1 110   JEDIDI Brahim 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34 1522
9 B 1 88   FARIS Marouane 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1565
1636 F SepM FRA IDF = 25N -  6B - 50N -113B +126N =103B +119N +110B + 88B 5 31 1734
52  
TYMCHENKO Maria
  52   TYMCHENKO Maria 1553 F BenF UKR IDF 5 30½ 1730
1 B 0 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
2 N 0 128   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1514
3 B 1 132   LALOUETTE Herve 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 1 31 1416
4 N 0 82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
5 B 1 89   PROKHOROV Makar 1621 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1561
6 N 1 116   SELLAK Moussa 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1518
7 B 1 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
8 N 1 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
9 N 0 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
1553 F BenF UKR IDF - 94B -128N +132B - 82N + 89B +116N + 56B + 44N - 20N 5 30½ 1730
53  
JAULIN Vincent
  53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
1 B 1 83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
2 ½  
3 N 1 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
4 N 0 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
5 B 1 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
6 N 1 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
7 B 0 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
8 B 0 27   DORVAL Olivier 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1794
9 N 0 35   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 1866
1753 F JunM FRA IDF + 83B = + 18N - 17N + 60B + 22N - 10B - 27B - 35N 41 1726
54  
IASMAN Inna
  54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
1 B 0 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
2 N 1 107   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1562
3 B 1 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
4 N 1 42   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1746 F JunF FRA IDF 5 36 1809
5 B 1 68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
6 N 0 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
7 B ½ 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
8 N 0 12   CHAUVIN Antoine 1765 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1904
9    
1886 F SenF FRA IDF - 56B +107N + 61B + 42N + 68B -  4N = 11B - 12N 39½ 1780
55  
OLIVIER Philippe
  55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
1 B 1 114   DELUCA Pascal 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1549
2 N 0 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
3 B 1 84   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1598 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1671
4 N 1 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
5 B 0 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
6 N 1 108   SILVERA Ruben 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 36 1699
7 B 0 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
8 N ½ 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
9 B 0 32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
1725 F VetM FRA IDF +114B - 15N + 84B + 98N - 14B +108N -  6B = 67N - 32B 37½ 1732
56  
GHOMRANI Nasser
  56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
1 N 1 54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
2 B ½ 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
3 N ½ 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
4 B 0 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
5 N 0 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
6 B 1 104   BENHADID Jazzmine 1595 F MinF FRA IDF 30½ 1591
7 N 0 52   TYMCHENKO Maria 1553 F BenF UKR IDF 5 30½ 1730
8 B ½ 74   DA SILVA Paul 1564 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1681
9 N 1 102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
1671 F SenM FRA PDL + 54N =  4B = 25N - 19B - 45N +104B - 52N = 74B +102N 37½ 1676
57  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
1 B 1 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
2 N 1 58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
3 B 1 68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
4 N 0 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
5 B 1 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
6 N 0 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
7 B 0 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
8 N ½ 75   DINCOV Ioan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1650
9    
1916 F SenM SUD IDF + 65B + 58N + 68B - 23N + 22B - 38N - 21B = 75N 37 1820
58  
PASCOT Jean
  58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
1 N 1 104   BENHADID Jazzmine 1595 F MinF FRA IDF 30½ 1591
2 B 0 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
3 N 1 112   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1644 F SepM CPV IDF 3 31 1506
4 B 0 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
5 N 1 70   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1663 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1679
6 ½  
7 B ½ 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
8 N ½ 32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
9 B 0 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
1737 F VetM FRA BRE +104N - 57B +112N -  7B + 70N = = 44B = 32N - 24B 37 1720
59  
THIBOUS Leo
  59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
1 ½  
2 N 0 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
3 B 1 136   DUPONT Jonathan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 1 26 1278
4 N 1 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
5 B 0 12   CHAUVIN Antoine 1765 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1904
6 B 0 27   DORVAL Olivier 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1794
7 N 1 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
8 N 1 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
9 B < 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
1626 F CadM FRA IDF = - 22N +136B + 49N - 12B - 27B + 94N + 96N < 28B 36½ 1809
60  
ALIDIS Myron
  60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
1 N 1 102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
2 B ½ 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
3 N ½ 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
4 B ½ 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
5 N 0 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
6 B 1 117   SAUNIER Augustin 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1461
7 N 0 43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
8 B 1 62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
9 N 0 37   BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles 1759 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1721
1684 F BenM FRA IDF +102N = 38B = 21N = 20B - 53N +117B - 43N + 62B - 37N 36½ 1698
61  
MEKDACHI Mathieu
  61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
1 N 0 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
2 B 1 90   BOYER Jean-Francois 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1623
3 N 0 54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
4 B 1 103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
5 N ½ 43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
6 B 1 121   PLARD Axel 1512 F MinM LUX EST 31½ 1499
7 N 0 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
8 B 0 37   BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles 1759 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1721
9 N 1 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
1656 F MinM FRA IDF -  2N + 90B - 54N +103B = 43N +121B - 29N - 37B + 94N 36 1711
62  
SCHWARTZ Timothee
  62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
1 N 1 50   TRAVERS Christophe 1691 F SenM FRA REU 5 32½ 1662
2 B 0 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
3 N 0 43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
4 B 1 115   KOPYLOV Diana 1638 F BenF GER 3 28 1484
5 N 0 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
6 B 1 110   JEDIDI Brahim 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34 1522
7 N ½ 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
8 N 0 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
9 B 1 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
1514 F MinM FRA IDF + 50N -  1B - 43N +115B - 33N +110B = 65N - 60N + 96B 36 1698
63  
PILIEVI Roland
  63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
1 B 1 108   SILVERA Ruben 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 36 1699
2 N 0 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
3 B 1 102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
4 N 0 68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
5 B 0 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
6 N ½ 83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
7 B 1 109   BARTH Adele 1524 F SenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1544
8 N 1 95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
9 B 0 34   VITAUD Jonas 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1769
1670 F JunM FRA IDF +108B -  8N +102B - 68N -  5B = 83N +109B + 95N - 34B 35½ 1720
64  
TARDI Oscar
  64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
1 B 0 84   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1598 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1671
2 N 1 89   PROKHOROV Makar 1621 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1561
3 B ½ 32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
4 N 1 97   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1630
5 B ½ 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
6 N 1 82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
7 B 0 15   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1857 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42½ 1899
8 N ½ 66   PRAGYAN SRIRAM 1690 F BenM IND 33 1692
9    
1739 F SenM FRA IDF - 84B + 89N = 32B + 97N = 24B + 82N - 15B = 66N 35½ 1705
65  
DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander
  65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
1 N 0 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
2 B 1 103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
3 N ½ 124   MARQUES Gil 1475 F SepM POR IDF 27½ 1486
4 B ½ 37   BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles 1759 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1721
5 N 1 85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
6 N 0 39   BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 1764
7 B ½ 62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
8 N 1 68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
9 B 0 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
1676 F SenM FRA IDF - 57N +103B =124N = 37B + 85N - 39N = 62B + 68N - 36B 34 1692
66  
PRAGYAN SRIRAM
  66   PRAGYAN SRIRAM 1690 F BenM IND 33 1692
1 N ½ 121   PLARD Axel 1512 F MinM LUX EST 31½ 1499
2 B 0 127   CHEVILLON Manon 1523 F MinF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1461
3 N 1 106   LIM Vincent 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1577
4 B ½ 43   ABITBOL Ethan 1759 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36 1736
5 N 1 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
6 B 0 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
7 N 1 90   BOYER Jean-Francois 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1623
8 B ½ 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
9    
1690 F BenM IND =121N -127B +106N = 43B + 69N - 30B + 90N = 64B 33 1692
67  
LOUIS Julien
  67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
1 B 0 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
2 N 1 87   HU Axel 1637 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1587
3 ½  
4 B 1 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
5 N ½ 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
6 N ½ 95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
7 B ½ 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
8 B ½ 55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
9 N 0 31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
1531 F SenM FRA IDF - 33B + 87N = + 99B = 28N = 95N = 98B = 55B - 31N 32½ 1728
68  
DIA Hussein
  68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
1 N 1 118   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1522
2 B 1 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
3 N 0 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
4 B 1 63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
5 N 0 54   IASMAN Inna 1886 F SenF FRA IDF 39½ 1780
6 B 0 79   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1669 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1866
7 N ½ 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
8 B 0 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
9 N 1 106   LIM Vincent 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1577
1806 F SenM FRA IDF +118N + 48B - 57N + 63B - 54N - 79B = 78N - 65B +106N 32½ 1703
69  
DUROY Luca
  69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
1 B 1 88   FARIS Marouane 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1565
2 N 0 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
3 B 1 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
4 N 0 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
5 B 0 66   PRAGYAN SRIRAM 1690 F BenM IND 33 1692
6 N 0 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
7 B ½ 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
8 N 1 118   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1522
9 B 1 95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
1603 F BenM FRA IDF + 88B - 23N + 96B - 11N - 66B - 98N = 99B +118N + 95B 31½ 1739
70  
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
  70   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1663 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1679
1 N ½ 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
2 B 0 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
3 B ½ 88   FARIS Marouane 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1565
4 N 1 114   DELUCA Pascal 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1549
5 B 0 58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
6 N ½ 105   NGUYEN Gaspar 1523 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1547
7 B 0 102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
8 N 1 109   BARTH Adele 1524 F SenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1544
9 B 1 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
1663 F PupM FRA IDF =  6N - 25B = 88B +114N - 58B =105N -102B +109N + 98B 31 1679
71  
BELAN Valentin
  71   BELAN Valentin 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1722
1 B 0 93 ff BANAT Rizlene 1749 F SenF ALG IDF 38½ 1635
2 ½  
3 N 0 119   ZHENG Linyi 1689 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1466
4 B 1 111   BOCHE Mathis 1622 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1489
5 N ½ 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
6 B 1 86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
7 N ½ 31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
8 N 1 100   TOUATI Bruno 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1573
9 B 0 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
1616 F SenM FRA IDF - 93B = -119N +111B = 99N + 86B = 31N +100N - 40B 30½ 1722
72  
SETKOV Aleksandr
  72   SETKOV Aleksandr 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1656
1 N 0 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
2 B 0 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
3 N 0 90   BOYER Jean-Francois 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1623
4 B 1 126   DOAN Hoang Minh 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 27 1370
5 N ½ 103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
6 B 1 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
7 N 1 121   PLARD Axel 1512 F MinM LUX EST 31½ 1499
8 B 0 31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
9 N 1 110   JEDIDI Brahim 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34 1522
1631 F SenM FRA IDF - 19N - 30B - 90N +126B =103N +113B +121N - 31B +110N 30½ 1656
73  
LEULY Max
  73   LEULY Max 1888 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
1    
2 B 1 121   PLARD Axel 1512 F MinM LUX EST 31½ 1499
3    
4 N ½ 83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
5    
6 N 1 111   BOCHE Mathis 1622 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1489
7    
8 B 1 120   NEVEU Adrien 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1535
9 B 1 76   MARSAC Hugo 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1749
1888 F SepM FRA IDF +121B = 83N +111N +120B + 76B 29½ 1955
74  
DA SILVA Paul
  74   DA SILVA Paul 1564 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1681
1 N 0 31   TUKTAMISOVA Diana 1722 F CadF MDA 35½ 1727
2 B 0 110   JEDIDI Brahim 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34 1522
3 N 1 118   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1631 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1522
4 B ½ 112   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1644 F SepM CPV IDF 3 31 1506
5 B 1 100   TOUATI Bruno 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1573
6 N 0 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
7 B ½ 87   HU Axel 1637 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1587
8 N ½ 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
9 B 1 93 ff BANAT Rizlene 1749 F SenF ALG IDF 38½ 1635
1564 F SenM FRA IDF - 31N -110B +118N =112B +100B - 96N = 87B = 56N + 93B 29 1681
75  
DINCOV Ioan
  75   DINCOV Ioan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 29 1650
1 N ½ 127   CHEVILLON Manon 1523 F MinF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1461
2 B 0 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
3 N 1 111   BOCHE Mathis 1622 F CadM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1489
4 B 0 109   BARTH Adele 1524 F SenF FRA IDF 3 34½ 1544
5 N 1 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
6 B ½ 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
7 N 1 115   KOPYLOV Diana 1638 F BenF GER 3 28 1484
8 B ½ 57   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1916 F SenM SUD IDF 37 1820
9 N 0 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
1704 F CadM FRA IDF =127N - 41B +111N -109B +113N = 48B +115N = 57B - 25N 29 1650
76  
MARSAC Hugo
  76   MARSAC Hugo 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1749
1 N 1 136   DUPONT Jonathan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 1 26 1278
2 B 1 12   CHAUVIN Antoine 1765 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1904
3 B 1 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
4 N 0 3   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1851 F PouM FRA IDF 7 43½ 1965
5 ½  
6 ½  
7 N 0 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
8 B 0 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
9 N 0 73   LEULY Max 1888 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
1586 F SepM FRA IDF +136N + 12B + 98B -  3N = = -  5N - 33B - 73N 4 43½ 1749
77  
BAKOURI Abdelmajid
  77   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 1857 F SenM ALG IDF 4 42½ 1880
1 B > 138   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 1 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
3 B 1 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
4 B ½ 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
5 N 0 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
6 ½  
7    
8    
9    
1857 F SenM ALG IDF >138B + 94N + 11B =  2B -  8N = 4 42½ 1880
78  
BOURBON Bernard
  78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
1 N 0 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
2 B 1 125   PANTAIS Daniel 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1375
3 N 0 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
4 B 1 90   BOYER Jean-Francois 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1623
5 N 1 37   BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles 1759 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1721
6 N 0 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
7 B ½ 68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
8 B 0 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
9 N ½ 86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
1650 F VetM FRA IDF -  5N +125B - 20N + 90B + 37N - 11N = 68B - 36B = 86N 4 39 1690
79  
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani
  79   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1669 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1866
1 N 0 7   RICOU Guillaume 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 45 1939
2 ½  
3 B 1 123   DEPAUW Johan 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1374
4 N ½ 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
5 B 1 98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
6 N 1 68   DIA Hussein 1806 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1703
7 B 0 14   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1853
8    
9    
1669 F VetM FRA IDF -  7N = +123B =  5N + 98B + 68N - 14B 4 38½ 1866
80  
CHALAMPUENTE Victor
  80   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1580
1 B 0 8   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1990
2 N 1 105   NGUYEN Gaspar 1523 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1547
3 B > 133   MASSIMI Pierre 1722 F VetM FRA IDF 1 29 1728
4 B 0 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
5 N 0 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
6 B ½ 101   HOMBOURGER Regis 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1682
7 N ½ 117   SAUNIER Augustin 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1461
8 B 0 50   TRAVERS Christophe 1691 F SenM FRA REU 5 32½ 1662
9 N 1 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
1636 F PouM FRA IDF -  8B +105N >133B -  1B - 29N =101B =117N - 50B +113N 4 37 1580
81  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
1 ½  
2 ½  
3 N 1 85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
4 B ½ 25   MARILLER Romain 1826 F JunM FRA IDF 39 1796
5 N ½ 26   GUERLACH Frederic 1940 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1820
6 B 0 5   LEFEVRE Pascal 1847 F SenM FRA IDF 7 37 1966
7 N 0 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
8 B 1 103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
9 N 0 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
1702 F BenM FRA IDF = = + 85N = 25B = 26N -  5B - 48N +103B - 41N 4 36½ 1666
82  
TARAMELLI Marc
  82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
1 N 0 4   PAI LIU Paul 1836 F CadM FRA IDF 7 41 1960
2 B 1 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
3 N 0 29   MOUSA Medhat 1748 F SenM EGY IDF 35½ 1805
4 B 1 52   TYMCHENKO Maria 1553 F BenF UKR IDF 5 30½ 1730
5 N 1 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
6 B 0 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
7 B 0 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
8 N 0 91   HUIN Eric 1603 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1517
9 B 1 114   DELUCA Pascal 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1549
1639 F SepM FRA IDF -  4N +113B - 29N + 52B + 36N - 64B - 49B - 91N +114B 4 36 1636
83  
ORIOL Leone
  83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
1 N 0 53   JAULIN Vincent 1753 F JunM FRA IDF 41 1726
2 B 1 119   ZHENG Linyi 1689 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1466
3 N 0 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
4 B ½ 73   LEULY Max 1888 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 1955
5 N ½ 101   HOMBOURGER Regis 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1682
6 B ½ 63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
7 B 0 37   BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles 1759 F CadM FRA IDF 31 1721
8 N ½ 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
9 B 1 116   SELLAK Moussa 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1518
1617 F BenM FRA IDF - 53N +119B - 36N = 73B =101N = 63B - 37B = 99N +116B 4 34½ 1694
84  
PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana
  84   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1598 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1671
1 N 1 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
2 B 0 19   NEGRE Emilie 1797 F BenF FRA IDF 6 38 1882
3 N 0 55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
4 B 0 86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
5 N 1 136   DUPONT Jonathan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 1 26 1278
6 B 1 119   ZHENG Linyi 1689 F PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1466
7 N 0 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
8 B 1 115   KOPYLOV Diana 1638 F BenF GER 3 28 1484
9 N 0 50   TRAVERS Christophe 1691 F SenM FRA REU 5 32½ 1662
1598 F MinF FRA IDF + 64N - 19B - 55N - 86B +136N +119B - 33N +115B - 50N 4 33 1671
85  
ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam
  85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
1 B 1 34   VITAUD Jonas 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1769
2 N 0 11   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1912
3 B 0 81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
4 N 1 135   ANNETTI Laurent 1677 F SepM FRA BRE 1 26 1468
5 B 0 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
6 N 1 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
7 B 0 47   ALATA Aurelien 1694 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1725
8 N 0 88   FARIS Marouane 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1565
9 B 1 112   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1644 F SepM CPV IDF 3 31 1506
1599 F SenM FRA IDF + 34B - 11N - 81B +135N - 65B + 99N - 47B - 88N +112B 4 33 1669
86  
ANICETTE Hugues
  86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
1 B 0 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
2 N 1 91   HUIN Eric 1603 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1517
3 B 0 108   SILVERA Ruben 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 36 1699
4 N 1 84   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1598 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1671
5 B 0 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
6 N 0 71   BELAN Valentin 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1722
7 B ½ 104   BENHADID Jazzmine 1595 F MinF FRA IDF 30½ 1591
8 N 1 125   PANTAIS Daniel 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1375
9 B ½ 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
1668 F SenM FRA IDF - 17B + 91N -108B + 84N - 30B - 71N =104B +125N = 78B 4 32 1654
87  
HU Axel
  87   HU Axel 1637 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31 1587
1 N 0 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
2 B 0 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
3 N 1 131   DELUARD Stephane 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1267
4 B ½ 121   PLARD Axel 1512 F MinM LUX EST 31½ 1499
5 N ½ 124   MARQUES Gil 1475 F SepM POR IDF 27½ 1486
6 B ½ 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
7 N ½ 74   DA SILVA Paul 1564 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1681
8 B 1 117   SAUNIER Augustin 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1461
9 B 0 44   SHEER Grey 1835 F JunM USA IDF 5 36 1728
1637 F MinM FRA IDF - 21N - 67B +131N =121B =124N = 36B = 74N +117B - 44B 4 31 1587
88  
FARIS Marouane
  88   FARIS Marouane 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1565
1 N 0 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
2 B ½ 106   LIM Vincent 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1577
3 N ½ 70   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1663 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1679
4 B 1 124   MARQUES Gil 1475 F SepM POR IDF 27½ 1486
5 N 1 110   JEDIDI Brahim 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 3 34 1522
6 B 0 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
7 N 0 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
8 B 1 85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
9 N 0 51   ROMERO Michel 1636 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1734
1746 F SenM FRA IDF - 69N =106B = 70N +124B +110N - 45B - 41N + 85B - 51N 4 31 1565
89  
PROKHOROV Makar
  89   PROKHOROV Makar 1621 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1561
1 N 0 1   MUSICKI Nicolas 1761 F SenM FRA IDF 8 40½ 2116
2 B 0 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
3 N ½ 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
4 B ½ 105   NGUYEN Gaspar 1523 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1547
5 N 0 52   TYMCHENKO Maria 1553 F BenF UKR IDF 5 30½ 1730
6 B 0 91   HUIN Eric 1603 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1517
7 N 1 130   GUILLOU Stephane 1510 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1398
8 B 1 127   CHEVILLON Manon 1523 F MinF FRA IDF 2 31½ 1461
9 N 1 115   KOPYLOV Diana 1638 F BenF GER 3 28 1484
1621 F PouM FRA IDF -  1N - 64B =113N =105B - 52N - 91B +130N +127B +115N 4 30½ 1561
90  
BOYER Jean-Francois
  90   BOYER Jean-Francois 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1623
1 B 0 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
2 N 0 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
3 B 1 72   SETKOV Aleksandr 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1656
4 N 0 78   BOURBON Bernard 1650 F VetM FRA IDF 4 39 1690
5 B 1 132   LALOUETTE Herve 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 1 31 1416
6 N 1 128   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1514
7 B 0 66   PRAGYAN SRIRAM 1690 F BenM IND 33 1692
8 N 1 112   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1644 F SepM CPV IDF 3 31 1506
9 B 0 47   ALATA Aurelien 1694 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1725
1582 F SepM FRA IDF - 99B - 61N + 72B - 78N +132B +128N - 66B +112N - 47B 4 30 1623
91  
HUIN Eric
  91   HUIN Eric 1603 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1517
1 N 0 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
2 B 0 86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
3 N > 116   SELLAK Moussa 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1518
4 N 0 96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
5 B 0 116   SELLAK Moussa 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1518
6 N 1 89   PROKHOROV Makar 1621 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1561
7 B > 128   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1644 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31 1514
8 B 1 82   TARAMELLI Marc 1639 F SepM FRA IDF 4 36 1636
9 B 0 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
1603 F SepM FRA IDF - 36N - 86B >116N - 96N -116B + 89N >128B + 82B - 49B 4 29½ 1517
92  
DANG Louis
  92   DANG Louis 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1525
1 B 0 23   NIEMI Gregory 1781 F SenM FRA IDF 44½ 1844
2 B 0 20   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1812 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 1769
3 N > 125   PANTAIS Daniel 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1375
4 N ½ 102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
5 N 0 121   PLARD Axel 1512 F MinM LUX EST 31½ 1499
6 B 1 130   GUILLOU Stephane 1510 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1398
7 N 0 36   BENOUARET Idir 1740 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1777
8 B ½ 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
9 N 1 117   SAUNIER Augustin 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1461
1629 F PupM FRA IDF - 23B - 20B >125N =102N -121N +130B - 36N =113B +117N 4 28½ 1525
93 ff
BANAT Rizlene
  93 ff BANAT Rizlene 1749 F SenF ALG IDF 38½ 1635
1 N 1 71   BELAN Valentin 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1722
2 ½  
3 B 1 130   GUILLOU Stephane 1510 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1398
4 N ½ 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
5 ½  
6    
7 B 0 24   BENHADID Jeilynn 1632 F PupF FRA IDF 40½ 1857
8    
9 N 0 74   DA SILVA Paul 1564 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1681
1749 F SenF ALG IDF + 71N = +130B =  6N = - 24B - 74N 38½ 1635
94  
GARRIGUE Mahel
  94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
1 N 1 52   TYMCHENKO Maria 1553 F BenF UKR IDF 5 30½ 1730
2 B 0 77   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 1857 F SenM ALG IDF 4 42½ 1880
3 N 1 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
4 B 0 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
5 N ½ 41   MARIS Tanguy 1641 F JunM FRA IDF 5 36 1823
6 B 0 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
7 B 0 59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
8 N 1 104   BENHADID Jazzmine 1595 F MinF FRA IDF 30½ 1591
9 B 0 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
1716 F MinM FRA NAQ + 52N - 77B + 48N - 21B = 41N - 18B - 59B +104N - 61B 36½ 1579
95  
SEILLON Geoffrey
  95   SEILLON Geoffrey 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1557
1 N 1 106   LIM Vincent 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1577
2 B 1 124   MARQUES Gil 1475 F SepM POR IDF 27½ 1486
3 N 0 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
4 B 1 45   DUPONT Timothee 1551 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1737
5 N 0 21   GABINO Karl 1828 F CadM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1870
6 B ½ 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
7 N 0 46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
8 B 0 63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
9 N 0 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
1757 F SenM FRA IDF +106N +124B -  2N + 45B - 21N = 67B - 46N - 63B - 69N 36½ 1557
96  
DELADERRIERE Helio
  96   DELADERRIERE Helio 1713 F PupM FRA CRS 36 1551
1 N 1 113   BELNOUE Alexandre 1550 F CadM FRA IDF 3 29 1528
2 B 0 2   GARRIDO Valentin 1848 F CadM FRA IDF 39½ 2051
3 N 0 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
4 B 1 91   HUIN Eric 1603 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1517
5 N ½ 48   TRAN Philippe 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1764
6 B 1 74   DA SILVA Paul 1564 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1681
7 N 0 27   DORVAL Olivier 1813 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1794
8 B 0 59   THIBOUS Leo 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 36½ 1809
9 N 0 62   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1514 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1698
1713 F PupM FRA CRS +113N -  2B - 69N + 91B = 48N + 74B - 27N - 59B - 62N 36 1551
97  
SHENGOLD Jeffrey
  97   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1630
1 N 1 30   MOUSSOU Julien 1844 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1800
2 ½  
3 B 0 22   KOSTENIUK Kristina 1836 F CadF FRA PAC 6 34 1802
4 B 0 64   TARDI Oscar 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1705
5 N 0 117   SAUNIER Augustin 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1461
6 N 1 125   PANTAIS Daniel 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1375
7 B 1 105   NGUYEN Gaspar 1523 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1547
8 N 0 34   VITAUD Jonas 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1769
9    
1647 F SenM FRA IDF + 30N = - 22B - 64B -117N +125N +105B - 34N 35 1630
98  
FASTANI Nourddine
  98   FASTANI Nourddine 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1560
1 N 1 116   SELLAK Moussa 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1518
2 B 1 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
3 N 0 76   MARSAC Hugo 1586 F SepM FRA IDF 4 43½ 1749
4 B 0 55   OLIVIER Philippe 1725 F VetM FRA IDF 37½ 1732
5 N 0 79   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 1669 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1866
6 B 1 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
7 N ½ 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
8 B 0 35   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1677 F JunM FRA IDF 32½ 1866
9 N 0 70   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1663 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1679
1844 F SepM FRA IDF +116N + 33B - 76N - 55B - 79N + 69B = 67N - 35B - 70N 34½ 1560
99  
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons
  99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
1 N 1 90   BOYER Jean-Francois 1582 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1623
2 ½  
3 B 0 6   JEANBART Pierre 1853 F SenM FRA ARA 7 37 1950
4 N 0 67   LOUIS Julien 1531 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1728
5 B ½ 71   BELAN Valentin 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1722
6 B 0 85   ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 1599 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 1669
7 N ½ 69   DUROY Luca 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 31½ 1739
8 B ½ 83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
9 N ½ 103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
1726 F BenM FRA IDF + 90N = -  6B - 67N = 71B - 85B = 69N = 83B =103N 33½ 1532
100  
TOUATI Bruno
  100   TOUATI Bruno 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1573
1 B 1 117   SAUNIER Augustin 1541 F PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1461
2 ½  
3 N 0 38   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1804
4 B 0 18   MOULIN Vincent 1619 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 1888
5 N 0 74   DA SILVA Paul 1564 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1681
6 B 1 106   LIM Vincent 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1577
7 N 1 120   NEVEU Adrien 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1535
8 B 0 71   BELAN Valentin 1616 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1722
9    
1711 F SenM FRA IDF +117B = - 38N - 18B - 74N +106B +120N - 71B 33 1573
101  
HOMBOURGER Regis
  101   HOMBOURGER Regis 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 32½ 1682
1 B 1 129   N ZENZO Kisala 1584 F SepM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1438
2 N ½ 17   LORDIER Sophia 1868 F JunF FRA PAC 6 39 1893
3 B 0 40   BOUTON Christophe 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39 1766
4 N 0 32   PERRINE Victor 1596 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1841
5 B ½ 83   ORIOL Leone 1617 F BenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1694
6 N ½ 80   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1580
7    
8    
9 B 1 122   TRUONG Hubert 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 31 1516
1728 F SepM FRA IDF +129B = 17N - 40B - 32N = 83B = 80N +122B 32½ 1682
102  
HAMMERLE Jose
  102   HAMMERLE Jose 1480 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1528
1 B 0 60   ALIDIS Myron 1684 F BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1698
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 63   PILIEVI Roland 1670 F JunM FRA IDF 35½ 1720
4 B ½ 92   DANG Louis 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1525
5 N 1 106   LIM Vincent 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1577
6 B 0 46   MADELAINE Nicolas 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1763
7 N 1 70   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1663 F PupM FRA IDF 31 1679
8 N 0 28   DUDOGNON Marc 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 37 1758
9 B 0 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
1480 F SenM FRA IDF - 60B EXE - 63N = 92B +106N - 46B + 70N - 28N - 56B 31½ 1528
103  
NILANKA KUMARA Thushan
  103   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1585 F MinM FRA IDF 31 1585
1 B 0 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
2 N 0 65   DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1692
3 B 1 107   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 25½ 1562
4 N 0 61   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1656 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1711
5 B ½ 72   SETKOV Aleksandr 1631 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1656
6 N ½ 51   ROMERO Michel 1636 F SepM FRA IDF 5 31 1734
7 B 1 116   SELLAK Moussa 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1518
8 N 0 81   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 F BenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1666
9 B ½ 99   JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons 1726 F BenM FRA IDF 33½ 1532
1585 F MinM FRA IDF - 49B - 65N +107B - 61N = 72B = 51N +116B - 81N = 99B 31 1585
104  
BENHADID Jazzmine
  104   BENHADID Jazzmine 1595 F MinF FRA IDF 30½ 1591
1 B 0 58   PASCOT Jean 1737 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1720
2 N ½ 135   ANNETTI Laurent 1677 F SepM FRA BRE 1 26 1468
3 B 1 137   SAVANNE Felix 1672 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 25 1023
4 N ½ 33   WALSH Theo 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1762
5 B 0 49   PLANTET Marc 1729 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1706
6 N 0 56   GHOMRANI Nasser 1671 F SenM FRA PDL 37½ 1676
7 N ½ 86   ANICETTE Hugues 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1654
8 B 0 94   GARRIGUE Mahel 1716 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1579
9 N 1 121   PLARD Axel 1512 F MinM LUX EST 31½ 1499
1595 F MinF FRA IDF - 58B =135N +137B = 33N - 49B - 56N = 86N - 94B +121N 30½ 1591
105  
NGUYEN Gaspar
  105   NGUYEN Gaspar 1523 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1547
1 N 0 10   CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 F MinM FRA IDF 40½ 1969
2 B 0 80   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1580
3 ½