TOURNOI PIZZA

Saison 2023-2024

TOURNOI PIZZA

Saison 2023-2024

Tournoi Pizza

Vendredi 19 janvier 2024

Tournoi A

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
1 g
SHOKER Samy
  1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
1 B ½ 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
2 N 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
3 B 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
4 N 1 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
5 B ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
6 N 1 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
2473 F SenM EGY IDF = 15B + 14N + 10B +  3N =  4B +  8N 5 17½ 2559
2 m
DIONISI Thomas
  2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
1 B 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
2 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
3 B ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
4 N 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
5 B 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
6 N 1 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
2385 F SenM FRA HDF + 12B =  4N =  8B + 10N + 11B +  3N 5 17½ 2515
3 m
DROIN Augustin
  3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
1 N 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
2 B 1 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
3 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
4 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
5 N 1 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
6 B 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
2471 F CadM FRA CVL + 18N +  5B +  9N -  1B +  6N -  2B 4 21½ 2449
4 g
DELORME Axel
  4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
1 N 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
2 B ½ 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
3 N 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
4 B ½ 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
5 N ½ 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
6 B ½ 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
2487 F SenM FRA IDF + 16N =  2B + 17N =  9B =  1N =  5B 4 20 2419
5 f
BREMOND Eric
  5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
1 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
2 N 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
3 B 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
4 N ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
5 B 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
6 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
2193 F SepM FRA IDF + 22N -  3N + 12B =  8N + 10B =  4N 4 17½ 2246
6 f
SAMOUN Florent
  6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
1 N 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
2 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
3 N 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
4 B 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
5 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
6 N 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
2314 F SenM FRA IDF + 21N -  9B + 16N + 13B -  3B + 11N 4 16 2272
7 m
TRAVADON Loic
  7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
1 B 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
2 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
3 B 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
4 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
5 B 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
6 N 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
2460 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B - 10N - 11B + 15N + 19B + 12N 4 13 2190
8 f
BASSINI Emile
  8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
1 N 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
2 B ½ 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
3 N ½ 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
4 B ½ 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
5 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
6 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
2395 F JunM FRA IDF + 13N = 17B =  2N =  5B +  9N -  1B 20½ 2341
9 g
DAVID Alberto
  9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
1 B 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
2 N 1 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
3 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
4 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
5 B 0 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
6 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
2525 F SepM ITA EST + 11B +  6N -  3B =  4N -  8B + 15N 18½ 2379
10  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
1 N 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
2 B 1 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
3 N 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
4 B 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
5 N 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
6 B 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
1710 F BenM FRA IDF + 14N +  7B -  1N -  2B -  5N + 18B 3 21 2076
11  
MAKKE Laurent
  11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
1 N 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
2 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
3 N 1 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
4 B 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
5 N 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
6 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
2106 F SenM FRA IDF -  9N + 21B +  7N + 17B -  2N -  6B 3 19 2252
12  
COURTINE Thomas
  12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
1 N 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
2 B 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
3 N 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
4 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
5 N 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
6 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
1800 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N + 18B -  5N + 21B + 13N -  7B 3 18 2005
13  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
1 B 0 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
2 N 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
3 B 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
4 N 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
5 B 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
6 B 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
1805 F SepM FRA IDF -  8B + 19N + 20B -  6N - 12B + 16B 3 14½ 1922
14  
ROBERT Mathias
  14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
1 B 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
2 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
3 N 0 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
4 B 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
5 N 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
6 N 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
2194 F SenM FRA IDF - 10B -  1B - 21N + 22B + 20N + 19N 3 12 1923
15  
ARZUR Maia
  15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
1 N ½ 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
2 B 0 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
3 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
4 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
5 N 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
6 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
1911 F MinF FRA IDF =  1N - 16B + 22N -  7B + 17N -  9B 17½ 2046
16  
CHARBIT Florent
  16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
1 B 0 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
2 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
3 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
4 N ½ 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
5 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
6 N 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
1970 F SenM FRA IDF -  4B + 15N -  6B = 19N + 21B - 13N 15 1888
17  
GUERLACH Keigo
  17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
1 B 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
2 N ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
3 B 0 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
4 N 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
5 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
6 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
2115 F SenM FRA IDF + 19B =  8N -  4B - 11N - 15B + 22N 14½ 1992
18  
BAUDON Sebastien
  18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
1 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
2 N 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
3 B 0 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
4 N 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
5 B 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
6 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
1904 F SenM FRA IDF -  3B - 12N - 19B + 20N + 22B - 10N 2 13 1687
19  
YAMRALI Ileyar
  19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
1 N 0 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
2 B 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
3 N 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
4 B ½ 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
5 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
6 B 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
1464 F SenM IRI IDF - 17N - 13B + 18N = 16B -  7N - 14B 15 1661
20  
IASMAN Inna
  20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
1 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
2 B ½ 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
3 N 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
4 B 0 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
5 B 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
6 N 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
1889 F SenF FRA IDF -  7N = 22B - 13N - 18B - 14B + 21N 13 1732
21  
OSMAN Mehdi
  21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
1 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
2 N 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
3 B 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
4 N 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
5 N 0 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
6 B 0 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
1729 F SenM FRA IDF -  6B - 11N + 14B - 12N - 16N - 20B 1 15½ 1724
22  
PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis
  22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
1 B 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
2 N ½ 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
3 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
4 N 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
5 N 0 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
6 B 0 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
1632 F SepM CPV IDF -  5B = 20N - 15B - 14N - 18N - 17B ½ 14 1578

Tournoi B

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
CHOTEAU Michel
  1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
1 B 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
2 N 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
3 B 1 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
4 B 1 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
5 N 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
6 B 1 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
1414 F SepM FRA IDF + 12B + 13N +  5B +  2B -  3N +  4B 5 21 1639
2  
DE NAVE Julien
  2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
1 B 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
2 N 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
3 B 1 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
4 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
5 B 1 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
6 N 1 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
1461 F MinM FRA IDF + 14B + 21N +  9B -  1N +  6B +  5N 5 19½ 1645
3  
RONDEAU Maurene
  3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
1 B 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
2 N ½ 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
3 B ½ 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
4 N 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
5 B 1 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
6 N 1 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
1428 F SenF FRA IDF + 16B =  7N = 10B + 12N +  1B +  9N 5 19 1565
4  
JACOPIN Hugo
  4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
1 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
2 N 1 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
3 B 1 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
4 N 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
5 B 1 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
6 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
1300 F PupM FRA IDF + 25B + 10N +  6B -  5N +  7B -  1N 4 20½ 1524
5  
VEYRAT Charles
  5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
1 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
2 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
3 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
4 B 1 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
5 N 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
6 B 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
1581 F SenM FRA IDF + 24N + 18B -  1N +  4B + 14N -  2B 4 19½ 1445
6  
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin
  6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
1 N 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
2 B 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
3 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
4 B 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
5 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
6 B 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
1419 F CadM FRA IDF + 19N + 15B -  4N + 13B -  2N + 12B 4 17½ 1374
7  
BASSINI Nina
  7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
1 N 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
2 B ½ 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
3 N ½ 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
4 B 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
5 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
6 B 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
1304 F SenF FRA IDF + 17N =  3B = 18N + 19B -  4N + 13B 4 16½ 1398
8  
DELUARD Stephane
  8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
1 B 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
2 N 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
3 B 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
4 N 1 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
5 N 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
6 B 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
1596 F SenM FRA IDF -  9B - 12N + 20B + 10N + 17N + 14B 4 15½ 1373
9  
AZZEGAG Jocelyn
  9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
1 N 1 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
2 B 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
3 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
4 B 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
5 N ½ 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
6 B 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
1246 F SenM FRA IDF +  8N + 24B -  2N + 15B = 11N -  3B 20½ 1421
10  
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali
  10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
1 N 1 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
2 B 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
3 N ½ 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
4 B 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
5 N 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
6 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
1456 F SepM FRA IDF + 11N -  4B =  3N -  8B + 15N + 18B 19½ 1406
11  
ALLARD Valentin
  11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
1 B 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
2 N 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
3 B 0 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
4 N 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
5 B ½ 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
6 N 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 10B + 20N - 13B + 16N =  9B + 23N 14½ 1306
12  
LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice
  12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
1 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
2 B 1 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
3 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
4 B 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
5 N 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
6 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -  1N +  8B + 22N -  3B + 19N -  6N 3 20 1358
13  
KORICHI Fares
  13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
3 N 1 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
4 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
5 B 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
6 N 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
1009 E PouM FRA IDF EXE -  1B + 11N -  6N + 23B -  7N 3 19 1283
14  
DE NAVE Nicolas
  14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
1 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
2 B 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
3 N 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
4 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
5 B 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
6 N 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
1212 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N + 22B + 25N + 18B -  5B -  8N 3 17 1379
15  
CROSNIER BELLON Alfred
  15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
1 B 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
2 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
3 B 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
4 N 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
5 B 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
6 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
1096 F PupM FRA IDF + 23B -  6N + 16B -  9N - 10B + 22N 3 16 1275
16  
BENBA Ihab
  16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
1 N 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
2 B 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
3 N 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
4 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
5 N 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
6 B 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
1199 E SenM FRA -  3N + 17B - 15N - 11B + 20N + 19B 3 16 1222
17  
DE NAVE Margaux
  17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
1 B 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
2 N 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
5 B 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
6 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
1118 F PupF FRA IDF -  7B - 16N EXE + 21N -  8B + 24N 3 14½ 1238
18  
HINARD Jeremy
  18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
1 B 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
2 N 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
3 B ½ 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
4 N 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
5 B 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
6 N 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
1310 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B -  5N =  7B - 14N + 21B - 10N 16½ 1268
19  
CHIHEB Yacine
  19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
1 B 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
2 N 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
3 B 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
4 N 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
5 B 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
6 N 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -  6B + 23N + 21B -  7N - 12B - 16N 2 16 1156
20  
ZANIER Rafael
  20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
1 N 0 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
2 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
3 N 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
4 B 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
5 B 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E SenM FRA - 18N - 11B -  8N + 24B - 16B EXE 2 14 1068
21  
BONNEAU Lucas
  21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
1 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
2 B 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
3 N 0 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
4 B 0 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
5 N 0 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
6 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
1339 F SenM FRA IDF + 22N -  2B - 19N - 17B - 18N + 25B 2 13½ 1124
22  
MICHEL-WEIL Thomas
  22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
1 B 0 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
2 N 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
3 B 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
6 B 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 21B - 14N - 12B EXE + 25N - 15B 2 12 968
23  
JACOPIN Pol
  23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
1 N 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
2 B 0 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
3 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
4 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
5 N 0 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
6 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
1287 F SenM FRA IDF - 15N - 19B + 24N + 25B - 13N - 11B 2 11½ 1116
24  
SAMOUN Alain
  24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
1 B 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
2 N 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
3 B 0 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
4 N 0 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
1237 F SepM FRA IDF -  5B -  9N - 23B - 20N EXE - 17B 1 13½ 587
25  
KORICHI Nelya
  25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
1 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
4 N 0 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
5 B 0 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
6 N 0 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
1099 E PupF FRA IDF -  4N EXE - 14B - 23N - 22B - 21N 1 13 568

Tournoi Pizza

Vendredi 19 janvier 2024

Tournoi A

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
1 g
SHOKER Samy
  1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
1 B ½ 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
2 N 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
3 B 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
4 N 1 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
5 B ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
6 N 1 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
2473 F SenM EGY IDF = 15B + 14N + 10B +  3N =  4B +  8N 5 17½ 2559
2 m
DIONISI Thomas
  2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
1 B 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
2 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
3 B ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
4 N 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
5 B 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
6 N 1 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
2385 F SenM FRA HDF + 12B =  4N =  8B + 10N + 11B +  3N 5 17½ 2515
3 m
DROIN Augustin
  3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
1 N 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
2 B 1 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
3 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
4 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
5 N 1 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
6 B 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
2471 F CadM FRA CVL + 18N +  5B +  9N -  1B +  6N -  2B 4 21½ 2449
4 g
DELORME Axel
  4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
1 N 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
2 B ½ 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
3 N 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
4 B ½ 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
5 N ½ 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
6 B ½ 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
2487 F SenM FRA IDF + 16N =  2B + 17N =  9B =  1N =  5B 4 20 2419
5 f
BREMOND Eric
  5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
1 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
2 N 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
3 B 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
4 N ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
5 B 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
6 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
2193 F SepM FRA IDF + 22N -  3N + 12B =  8N + 10B =  4N 4 17½ 2246
6 f
SAMOUN Florent
  6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
1 N 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
2 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
3 N 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
4 B 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
5 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
6 N 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
2314 F SenM FRA IDF + 21N -  9B + 16N + 13B -  3B + 11N 4 16 2272
7 m
TRAVADON Loic
  7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
1 B 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
2 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
3 B 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
4 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
5 B 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
6 N 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
2460 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B - 10N - 11B + 15N + 19B + 12N 4 13 2190
8 f
BASSINI Emile
  8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
1 N 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
2 B ½ 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
3 N ½ 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
4 B ½ 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
5 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
6 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
2395 F JunM FRA IDF + 13N = 17B =  2N =  5B +  9N -  1B 20½ 2341
9 g
DAVID Alberto
  9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
1 B 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
2 N 1 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
3 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
4 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
5 B 0 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
6 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
2525 F SepM ITA EST + 11B +  6N -  3B =  4N -  8B + 15N 18½ 2379
10  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
1 N 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
2 B 1 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
3 N 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
4 B 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
5 N 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
6 B 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
1710 F BenM FRA IDF + 14N +  7B -  1N -  2B -  5N + 18B 3 21 2076
11  
MAKKE Laurent
  11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
1 N 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
2 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
3 N 1 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
4 B 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
5 N 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
6 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
2106 F SenM FRA IDF -  9N + 21B +  7N + 17B -  2N -  6B 3 19 2252
12  
COURTINE Thomas
  12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
1 N 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
2 B 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
3 N 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
4 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
5 N 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
6 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
1800 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N + 18B -  5N + 21B + 13N -  7B 3 18 2005
13  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
1 B 0 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
2 N 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
3 B 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
4 N 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
5 B 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
6 B 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
1805 F SepM FRA IDF -  8B + 19N + 20B -  6N - 12B + 16B 3 14½ 1922
14  
ROBERT Mathias
  14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
1 B 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
2 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
3 N 0 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
4 B 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
5 N 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
6 N 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
2194 F SenM FRA IDF - 10B -  1B - 21N + 22B + 20N + 19N 3 12 1923
15  
ARZUR Maia
  15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
1 N ½ 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
2 B 0 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
3 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
4 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
5 N 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
6 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
1911 F MinF FRA IDF =  1N - 16B + 22N -  7B + 17N -  9B 17½ 2046
16  
CHARBIT Florent
  16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
1 B 0 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
2 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
3 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
4 N ½ 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
5 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
6 N 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
1970 F SenM FRA IDF -  4B + 15N -  6B = 19N + 21B - 13N 15 1888
17  
GUERLACH Keigo
  17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
1 B 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
2 N ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
3 B 0 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
4 N 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
5 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
6 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
2115 F SenM FRA IDF + 19B =  8N -  4B - 11N - 15B + 22N 14½ 1992
18  
BAUDON Sebastien
  18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
1 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
2 N 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
3 B 0 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
4 N 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
5 B 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
6 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
1904 F SenM FRA IDF -  3B - 12N - 19B + 20N + 22B - 10N 2 13 1687
19  
YAMRALI Ileyar
  19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
1 N 0 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
2 B 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
3 N 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
4 B ½ 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
5 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
6 B 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
1464 F SenM IRI IDF - 17N - 13B + 18N = 16B -  7N - 14B 15 1661
20  
IASMAN Inna
  20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
1 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
2 B ½ 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
3 N 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
4 B 0 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
5 B 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
6 N 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
1889 F SenF FRA IDF -  7N = 22B - 13N - 18B - 14B + 21N 13 1732
21  
OSMAN Mehdi
  21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
1 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
2 N 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
3 B 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
4 N 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
5 N 0 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
6 B 0 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
1729 F SenM FRA IDF -  6B - 11N + 14B - 12N - 16N - 20B 1 15½ 1724
22  
PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis
  22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
1 B 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
2 N ½ 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
3 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
4 N 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
5 N 0 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
6 B 0 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
1632 F SepM CPV IDF -  5B = 20N - 15B - 14N - 18N - 17B ½ 14 1578

Tournoi B

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
CHOTEAU Michel
  1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
1 B 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
2 N 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
3 B 1 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
4 B 1 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
5 N 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
6 B 1 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
1414 F SepM FRA IDF + 12B + 13N +  5B +  2B -  3N +  4B 5 21 1639
2  
DE NAVE Julien
  2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
1 B 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
2 N 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
3 B 1 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
4 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
5 B 1 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
6 N 1 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
1461 F MinM FRA IDF + 14B + 21N +  9B -  1N +  6B +  5N 5 19½ 1645
3  
RONDEAU Maurene
  3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
1 B 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
2 N ½ 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
3 B ½ 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
4 N 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
5 B 1 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
6 N 1 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
1428 F SenF FRA IDF + 16B =  7N = 10B + 12N +  1B +  9N 5 19 1565
4  
JACOPIN Hugo
  4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
1 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
2 N 1 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
3 B 1 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
4 N 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
5 B 1 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
6 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
1300 F PupM FRA IDF + 25B + 10N +  6B -  5N +  7B -  1N 4 20½ 1524
5  
VEYRAT Charles
  5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
1 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
2 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
3 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
4 B 1 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
5 N 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
6 B 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
1581 F SenM FRA IDF + 24N + 18B -  1N +  4B + 14N -  2B 4 19½ 1445
6  
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin
  6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
1 N 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
2 B 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
3 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
4 B 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
5 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
6 B 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
1419 F CadM FRA IDF + 19N + 15B -  4N + 13B -  2N + 12B 4 17½ 1374
7  
BASSINI Nina
  7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
1 N 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
2 B ½ 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
3 N ½ 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
4 B 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
5 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
6 B 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
1304 F SenF FRA IDF + 17N =  3B = 18N + 19B -  4N + 13B 4 16½ 1398
8  
DELUARD Stephane
  8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
1 B 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
2 N 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
3 B 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
4 N 1 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
5 N 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
6 B 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
1596 F SenM FRA IDF -  9B - 12N + 20B + 10N + 17N + 14B 4 15½ 1373
9  
AZZEGAG Jocelyn
  9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
1 N 1 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
2 B 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
3 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
4 B 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
5 N ½ 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
6 B 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
1246 F SenM FRA IDF +  8N + 24B -  2N + 15B = 11N -  3B 20½ 1421
10  
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali
  10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
1 N 1 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
2 B 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
3 N ½ 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
4 B 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
5 N 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
6 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
1456 F SepM FRA IDF + 11N -  4B =  3N -  8B + 15N + 18B 19½ 1406
11  
ALLARD Valentin
  11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
1 B 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
2 N 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
3 B 0 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
4 N 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
5 B ½ 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
6 N 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 10B + 20N - 13B + 16N =  9B + 23N 14½ 1306
12  
LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice
  12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
1 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
2 B 1 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
3 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
4 B 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
5 N 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
6 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -  1N +  8B + 22N -  3B + 19N -  6N 3 20 1358
13  
KORICHI Fares
  13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
3 N 1 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
4 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
5 B 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
6 N 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
1009 E PouM FRA IDF EXE -  1B + 11N -  6N + 23B -  7N 3 19 1283
14  
DE NAVE Nicolas
  14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
1 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
2 B 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
3 N 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
4 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
5 B 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
6 N 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
1212 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N + 22B + 25N + 18B -  5B -  8N 3 17 1379
15  
CROSNIER BELLON Alfred
  15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
1 B 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
2 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
3 B 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
4 N 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
5 B 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
6 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
1096 F PupM FRA IDF + 23B -  6N + 16B -  9N - 10B + 22N 3 16 1275
16  
BENBA Ihab
  16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
1 N 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
2 B 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
3 N 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
4 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
5 N 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
6 B 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
1199 E SenM FRA -  3N + 17B - 15N - 11B + 20N + 19B 3 16 1222
17  
DE NAVE Margaux
  17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
1 B 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
2 N 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
5 B 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
6 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
1118 F PupF FRA IDF -  7B - 16N EXE + 21N -  8B + 24N 3 14½ 1238
18  
HINARD Jeremy
  18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
1 B 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
2 N 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
3 B ½ 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
4 N 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
5 B 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
6 N 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
1310 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B -  5N =  7B - 14N + 21B - 10N 16½ 1268
19  
CHIHEB Yacine
  19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
1 B 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
2 N 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
3 B 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
4 N 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
5 B 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
6 N 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -  6B + 23N + 21B -  7N - 12B - 16N 2 16 1156
20  
ZANIER Rafael
  20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
1 N 0 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
2 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
3 N 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
4 B 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
5 B 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E SenM FRA - 18N - 11B -  8N + 24B - 16B EXE 2 14 1068
21  
BONNEAU Lucas
  21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
1 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
2 B 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
3 N 0 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
4 B 0 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
5 N 0 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
6 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
1339 F SenM FRA IDF + 22N -  2B - 19N - 17B - 18N + 25B 2 13½ 1124
22  
MICHEL-WEIL Thomas
  22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
1 B 0 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
2 N 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
3 B 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
6 B 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 21B - 14N - 12B EXE + 25N - 15B 2 12 968
23  
JACOPIN Pol
  23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
1 N 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
2 B 0 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
3 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
4 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
5 N 0 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
6 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
1287 F SenM FRA IDF - 15N - 19B + 24N + 25B - 13N - 11B 2 11½ 1116
24  
SAMOUN Alain
  24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
1 B 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
2 N 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
3 B 0 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
4 N 0 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
1237 F SepM FRA IDF -  5B -  9N - 23B - 20N EXE - 17B 1 13½ 587
25  
KORICHI Nelya
  25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
1 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
4 N 0 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
5 B 0 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
6 N 0 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
1099 E PupF FRA IDF -  4N EXE - 14B - 23N - 22B - 21N 1 13 568

Tournoi Pizza

Vendredi 19 janvier 2024

Tournoi A

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
1 g
SHOKER Samy
  1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
1 B ½ 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
2 N 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
3 B 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
4 N 1 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
5 B ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
6 N 1 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
2473 F SenM EGY IDF = 15B + 14N + 10B +  3N =  4B +  8N 5 17½ 2559
2 m
DIONISI Thomas
  2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
1 B 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
2 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
3 B ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
4 N 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
5 B 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
6 N 1 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
2385 F SenM FRA HDF + 12B =  4N =  8B + 10N + 11B +  3N 5 17½ 2515
3 m
DROIN Augustin
  3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
1 N 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
2 B 1 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
3 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
4 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
5 N 1 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
6 B 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
2471 F CadM FRA CVL + 18N +  5B +  9N -  1B +  6N -  2B 4 21½ 2449
4 g
DELORME Axel
  4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
1 N 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
2 B ½ 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
3 N 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
4 B ½ 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
5 N ½ 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
6 B ½ 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
2487 F SenM FRA IDF + 16N =  2B + 17N =  9B =  1N =  5B 4 20 2419
5 f
BREMOND Eric
  5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
1 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
2 N 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
3 B 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
4 N ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
5 B 1 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
6 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
2193 F SepM FRA IDF + 22N -  3N + 12B =  8N + 10B =  4N 4 17½ 2246
6 f
SAMOUN Florent
  6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
1 N 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
2 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
3 N 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
4 B 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
5 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
6 N 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
2314 F SenM FRA IDF + 21N -  9B + 16N + 13B -  3B + 11N 4 16 2272
7 m
TRAVADON Loic
  7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
1 B 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
2 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
3 B 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
4 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
5 B 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
6 N 1 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
2460 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B - 10N - 11B + 15N + 19B + 12N 4 13 2190
8 f
BASSINI Emile
  8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
1 N 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
2 B ½ 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
3 N ½ 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
4 B ½ 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
5 N 1 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
6 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
2395 F JunM FRA IDF + 13N = 17B =  2N =  5B +  9N -  1B 20½ 2341
9 g
DAVID Alberto
  9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
1 B 1 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
2 N 1 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
3 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
4 N ½ 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
5 B 0 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
6 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
2525 F SepM ITA EST + 11B +  6N -  3B =  4N -  8B + 15N 18½ 2379
10  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
1 N 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
2 B 1 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
3 N 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
4 B 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
5 N 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
6 B 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
1710 F BenM FRA IDF + 14N +  7B -  1N -  2B -  5N + 18B 3 21 2076
11  
MAKKE Laurent
  11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
1 N 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
2 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
3 N 1 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
4 B 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
5 N 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
6 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
2106 F SenM FRA IDF -  9N + 21B +  7N + 17B -  2N -  6B 3 19 2252
12  
COURTINE Thomas
  12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
1 N 0 2 m DIONISI Thomas 2385 F SenM FRA HDF 5 17½ 2515
2 B 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
3 N 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
4 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
5 N 1 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
6 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
1800 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N + 18B -  5N + 21B + 13N -  7B 3 18 2005
13  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
1 B 0 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
2 N 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
3 B 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
4 N 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
5 B 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
6 B 1 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
1805 F SepM FRA IDF -  8B + 19N + 20B -  6N - 12B + 16B 3 14½ 1922
14  
ROBERT Mathias
  14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
1 B 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
2 B 0 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
3 N 0 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
4 B 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
5 N 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
6 N 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
2194 F SenM FRA IDF - 10B -  1B - 21N + 22B + 20N + 19N 3 12 1923
15  
ARZUR Maia
  15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
1 N ½ 1 g SHOKER Samy 2473 F SenM EGY IDF 5 17½ 2559
2 B 0 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
3 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
4 B 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
5 N 1 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
6 B 0 9 g DAVID Alberto 2525 F SepM ITA EST 18½ 2379
1911 F MinF FRA IDF =  1N - 16B + 22N -  7B + 17N -  9B 17½ 2046
16  
CHARBIT Florent
  16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
1 B 0 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
2 N 1 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
3 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
4 N ½ 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
5 B 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
6 N 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
1970 F SenM FRA IDF -  4B + 15N -  6B = 19N + 21B - 13N 15 1888
17  
GUERLACH Keigo
  17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
1 B 1 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
2 N ½ 8 f BASSINI Emile 2395 F JunM FRA IDF 20½ 2341
3 B 0 4 g DELORME Axel 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 4 20 2419
4 N 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
5 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
6 N 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
2115 F SenM FRA IDF + 19B =  8N -  4B - 11N - 15B + 22N 14½ 1992
18  
BAUDON Sebastien
  18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
1 B 0 3 m DROIN Augustin 2471 F CadM FRA CVL 4 21½ 2449
2 N 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
3 B 0 19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
4 N 1 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
5 B 1 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
6 N 0 10   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 F BenM FRA IDF 3 21 2076
1904 F SenM FRA IDF -  3B - 12N - 19B + 20N + 22B - 10N 2 13 1687
19  
YAMRALI Ileyar
  19   YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 F SenM IRI IDF 15 1661
1 N 0 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
2 B 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
3 N 1 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
4 B ½ 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
5 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
6 B 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
1464 F SenM IRI IDF - 17N - 13B + 18N = 16B -  7N - 14B 15 1661
20  
IASMAN Inna
  20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
1 N 0 7 m TRAVADON Loic 2460 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2190
2 B ½ 22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
3 N 0 13   DEGREMONT Patrick 1805 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1922
4 B 0 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
5 B 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
6 N 1 21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
1889 F SenF FRA IDF -  7N = 22B - 13N - 18B - 14B + 21N 13 1732
21  
OSMAN Mehdi
  21   OSMAN Mehdi 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1724
1 B 0 6 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF 4 16 2272
2 N 0 11   MAKKE Laurent 2106 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19 2252
3 B 1 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
4 N 0 12   COURTINE Thomas 1800 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 2005
5 N 0 16   CHARBIT Florent 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 15 1888
6 B 0 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
1729 F SenM FRA IDF -  6B - 11N + 14B - 12N - 16N - 20B 1 15½ 1724
22  
PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis
  22   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1632 F SepM CPV IDF ½ 14 1578
1 B 0 5 f BREMOND Eric 2193 F SepM FRA IDF 4 17½ 2246
2 N ½ 20   IASMAN Inna 1889 F SenF FRA IDF 13 1732
3 B 0 15   ARZUR Maia 1911 F MinF FRA IDF 17½ 2046
4 N 0 14   ROBERT Mathias 2194 F SenM FRA IDF 3 12 1923
5 N 0 18   BAUDON Sebastien 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13 1687
6 B 0 17   GUERLACH Keigo 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1992
1632 F SepM CPV IDF -  5B = 20N - 15B - 14N - 18N - 17B ½ 14 1578

Tournoi B

Pizza mois 1700 20052022
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
CHOTEAU Michel
  1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
1 B 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
2 N 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
3 B 1 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
4 B 1 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
5 N 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
6 B 1 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
1414 F SepM FRA IDF + 12B + 13N +  5B +  2B -  3N +  4B 5 21 1639
2  
DE NAVE Julien
  2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
1 B 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
2 N 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
3 B 1 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
4 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
5 B 1 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
6 N 1 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
1461 F MinM FRA IDF + 14B + 21N +  9B -  1N +  6B +  5N 5 19½ 1645
3  
RONDEAU Maurene
  3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
1 B 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
2 N ½ 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
3 B ½ 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
4 N 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
5 B 1 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
6 N 1 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
1428 F SenF FRA IDF + 16B =  7N = 10B + 12N +  1B +  9N 5 19 1565
4  
JACOPIN Hugo
  4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
1 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
2 N 1 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
3 B 1 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
4 N 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
5 B 1 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
6 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
1300 F PupM FRA IDF + 25B + 10N +  6B -  5N +  7B -  1N 4 20½ 1524
5  
VEYRAT Charles
  5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
1 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
2 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
3 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
4 B 1 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
5 N 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
6 B 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
1581 F SenM FRA IDF + 24N + 18B -  1N +  4B + 14N -  2B 4 19½ 1445
6  
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin
  6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
1 N 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
2 B 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
3 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
4 B 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
5 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
6 B 1 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
1419 F CadM FRA IDF + 19N + 15B -  4N + 13B -  2N + 12B 4 17½ 1374
7  
BASSINI Nina
  7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
1 N 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
2 B ½ 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
3 N ½ 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
4 B 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
5 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
6 B 1 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
1304 F SenF FRA IDF + 17N =  3B = 18N + 19B -  4N + 13B 4 16½ 1398
8  
DELUARD Stephane
  8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
1 B 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
2 N 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
3 B 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
4 N 1 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
5 N 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
6 B 1 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
1596 F SenM FRA IDF -  9B - 12N + 20B + 10N + 17N + 14B 4 15½ 1373
9  
AZZEGAG Jocelyn
  9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
1 N 1 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
2 B 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
3 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
4 B 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
5 N ½ 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
6 B 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
1246 F SenM FRA IDF +  8N + 24B -  2N + 15B = 11N -  3B 20½ 1421
10  
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali
  10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
1 N 1 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
2 B 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
3 N ½ 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
4 B 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
5 N 1 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
6 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
1456 F SepM FRA IDF + 11N -  4B =  3N -  8B + 15N + 18B 19½ 1406
11  
ALLARD Valentin
  11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
1 B 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
2 N 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
3 B 0 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
4 N 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
5 B ½ 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
6 N 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 10B + 20N - 13B + 16N =  9B + 23N 14½ 1306
12  
LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice
  12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
1 N 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
2 B 1 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
3 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
4 B 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
5 N 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
6 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -  1N +  8B + 22N -  3B + 19N -  6N 3 20 1358
13  
KORICHI Fares
  13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 1   CHOTEAU Michel 1414 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1639
3 N 1 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
4 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
5 B 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
6 N 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
1009 E PouM FRA IDF EXE -  1B + 11N -  6N + 23B -  7N 3 19 1283
14  
DE NAVE Nicolas
  14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
1 N 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
2 B 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
3 N 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
4 B 1 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
5 B 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
6 N 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
1212 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N + 22B + 25N + 18B -  5B -  8N 3 17 1379
15  
CROSNIER BELLON Alfred
  15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
1 B 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
2 N 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
3 B 1 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
4 N 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
5 B 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
6 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
1096 F PupM FRA IDF + 23B -  6N + 16B -  9N - 10B + 22N 3 16 1275
16  
BENBA Ihab
  16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
1 N 0 3   RONDEAU Maurene 1428 F SenF FRA IDF 5 19 1565
2 B 1 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
3 N 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
4 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
5 N 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
6 B 1 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
1199 E SenM FRA -  3N + 17B - 15N - 11B + 20N + 19B 3 16 1222
17  
DE NAVE Margaux
  17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
1 B 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
2 N 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
5 B 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
6 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
1118 F PupF FRA IDF -  7B - 16N EXE + 21N -  8B + 24N 3 14½ 1238
18  
HINARD Jeremy
  18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
1 B 1 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
2 N 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
3 B ½ 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
4 N 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
5 B 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
6 N 0 10   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1406
1310 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B -  5N =  7B - 14N + 21B - 10N 16½ 1268
19  
CHIHEB Yacine
  19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
1 B 0 6   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1419 F CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 1374
2 N 1 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
3 B 1 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
4 N 0 7   BASSINI Nina 1304 F SenF FRA IDF 4 16½ 1398
5 B 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
6 N 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -  6B + 23N + 21B -  7N - 12B - 16N 2 16 1156
20  
ZANIER Rafael
  20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
1 N 0 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
2 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
3 N 0 8   DELUARD Stephane 1596 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15½ 1373
4 B 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
5 B 0 16   BENBA Ihab 1199 E SenM FRA 3 16 1222
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E SenM FRA - 18N - 11B -  8N + 24B - 16B EXE 2 14 1068
21  
BONNEAU Lucas
  21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
1 N 1 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
2 B 0 2   DE NAVE Julien 1461 F MinM FRA IDF 5 19½ 1645
3 N 0 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
4 B 0 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
5 N 0 18   HINARD Jeremy 1310 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1268
6 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
1339 F SenM FRA IDF + 22N -  2B - 19N - 17B - 18N + 25B 2 13½ 1124
22  
MICHEL-WEIL Thomas
  22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
1 B 0 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
2 N 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
3 B 0 12   LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 20 1358
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
6 B 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 21B - 14N - 12B EXE + 25N - 15B 2 12 968
23  
JACOPIN Pol
  23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
1 N 0 15   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1096 F PupM FRA IDF 3 16 1275
2 B 0 19   CHIHEB Yacine 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1156
3 N 1 24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
4 B 1 25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
5 N 0 13   KORICHI Fares 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 1283
6 B 0 11   ALLARD Valentin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1306
1287 F SenM FRA IDF - 15N - 19B + 24N + 25B - 13N - 11B 2 11½ 1116
24  
SAMOUN Alain
  24   SAMOUN Alain 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 1 13½ 587
1 B 0 5   VEYRAT Charles 1581 F SenM FRA IDF 4 19½ 1445
2 N 0 9   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1421
3 B 0 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
4 N 0 20   ZANIER Rafael 1199 E SenM FRA 2 14 1068
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 17   DE NAVE Margaux 1118 F PupF FRA IDF 3 14½ 1238
1237 F SepM FRA IDF -  5B -  9N - 23B - 20N EXE - 17B 1 13½ 587
25  
KORICHI Nelya
  25   KORICHI Nelya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 13 568
1 N 0 4   JACOPIN Hugo 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 1524
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 14   DE NAVE Nicolas 1212 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1379
4 N 0 23   JACOPIN Pol 1287 F SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1116
5 B 0 22   MICHEL-WEIL Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 12 968
6 N 0 21   BONNEAU Lucas 1339 F SenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 1124
1099 E PupF FRA IDF -  4N EXE - 14B - 23N - 22B - 21N 1 13 568