TOURNOI PIZZA

Saison 2023-2024

Tournoi Pizza

Vendredi 24 mai 2024

Tournoi Pizza

Vendredi 24 mai 2024

Tournoi A

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m

DROIN Augustin

1 m DROIN Augustin 2476 F CadM FRA CVL 6 18 2876
1 B 1 15 BAUDON Sebastien 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1826
2 N 1 9 TOMA Michal 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2133
3 B 1 8 DAL BORGO Albin 2211 F SenM BEL IDF 3 20½ 2072
4 N 1 5 BOULOS Paul 2129 F BenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2259
5 B 1 6 m DIONISI Thomas 2396 F SenM FRA HDF 4 18 2265
6 N 1 4 ROBERT Mathias 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2289
2476 F CadM FRA CVL + 15B +  9N +  8B +  5N +  6B +  4N 6 18 2876
2 f

BASSINI Emile

2 f BASSINI Emile 2369 F JunM FRA IDF 18½ 2286
1 B 1 16 SEILER-SAR Solal 1903 F MinM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1865
2 N 0 5 BOULOS Paul 2129 F BenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2259
3 B 1 7 HORENFELD Melvil 1716 F MinM FRA IDF 4 16½ 2128
4 N 1 8 DAL BORGO Albin 2211 F SenM BEL IDF 3 20½ 2072
5 B 1 10 DOISNEAU Laurent 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 2001
6 N ½ 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 2273
2369 F JunM FRA IDF + 16B –  5N +  7B +  8N + 10B =  3N 18½ 2286
3 f

SAMOUN Florent

3 f SAMOUN Florent 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 2273
1 N 0 13 COURTINE Thomas 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1897
2 B 1 16 SEILER-SAR Solal 1903 F MinM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1865
3 N 1 14 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1935
4 B 1 4 ROBERT Mathias 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2289
5 N 1 9 TOMA Michal 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2133
6 B ½ 2 f BASSINI Emile 2369 F JunM FRA IDF 18½ 2286
2276 F SenM FRA IDF – 13N + 16B + 14N +  4B +  9N =  2B 15½ 2273
4

ROBERT Mathias

4 ROBERT Mathias 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2289
1 B 1 19 DEGREMONT Patrick 1873 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1767
2 N 1 7 HORENFELD Melvil 1716 F MinM FRA IDF 4 16½ 2128
3 B 1 6 m DIONISI Thomas 2396 F SenM FRA HDF 4 18 2265
4 N 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 2273
5 B 1 5 BOULOS Paul 2129 F BenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2259
6 B 0 1 m DROIN Augustin 2476 F CadM FRA CVL 6 18 2876
2249 F SenM FRA IDF + 19B +  7N +  6B –  3N +  5B –  1B 4 22½ 2289
5

BOULOS Paul

5 BOULOS Paul 2129 F BenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2259
1 N 1 18 DUDOGNON Marc 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1811
2 B 1 2 f BASSINI Emile 2369 F JunM FRA IDF 18½ 2286
3 N 1 11 MAKKE Laurent 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1940
4 B 0 1 m DROIN Augustin 2476 F CadM FRA CVL 6 18 2876
5 N 0 4 ROBERT Mathias 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2289
6 B 1 12 OSMAN Mehdi 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1998
2129 F BenM FRA IDF + 18N +  2B + 11N –  1B –  4N + 12B 4 20½ 2259
6 m

DIONISI Thomas

6 m DIONISI Thomas 2396 F SenM FRA HDF 4 18 2265
1 N 1 14 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1935
2 B 1 13 COURTINE Thomas 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1897
3 N 0 4 ROBERT Mathias 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2289
4 B 1 9 TOMA Michal 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2133
5 N 0 1 m DROIN Augustin 2476 F CadM FRA CVL 6 18 2876
6 B 1 10 DOISNEAU Laurent 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 2001
2396 F SenM FRA HDF + 14N + 13B –  4N +  9B –  1N + 10B 4 18 2265
7

HORENFELD Melvil

7 HORENFELD Melvil 1716 F MinM FRA IDF 4 16½ 2128
1 N 1 11 MAKKE Laurent 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1940
2 B 0 4 ROBERT Mathias 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2289
3 N 0 2 f BASSINI Emile 2369 F JunM FRA IDF 18½ 2286
4 B 1 13 COURTINE Thomas 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1897
5 N 1 17 LE FUR Baptiste 1689 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 1794
6 N 1 8 DAL BORGO Albin 2211 F SenM BEL IDF 3 20½ 2072
1716 F MinM FRA IDF + 11N –  4B –  2N + 13B + 17N +  8N 4 16½ 2128
8

DAL BORGO Albin

8 DAL BORGO Albin 2211 F SenM BEL IDF 3 20½ 2072
1 N 1 12 OSMAN Mehdi 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1998
2 B 1 17 LE FUR Baptiste 1689 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 1794
3 N 0 1 m DROIN Augustin 2476 F CadM FRA CVL 6 18 2876
4 B 0 2 f BASSINI Emile 2369 F JunM FRA IDF 18½ 2286
5 N 1 11 MAKKE Laurent 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1940
6 B 0 7 HORENFELD Melvil 1716 F MinM FRA IDF 4 16½ 2128
2211 F SenM BEL IDF + 12N + 17B –  1N –  2B + 11N –  7B 3 20½ 2072
9

TOMA Michal

9 TOMA Michal 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2133
1 B 1 20 BOULOS Wissam 1820 F SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1619
2 B 0 1 m DROIN Augustin 2476 F CadM FRA CVL 6 18 2876
3 N 1 13 COURTINE Thomas 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1897
4 N 0 6 m DIONISI Thomas 2396 F SenM FRA HDF 4 18 2265
5 B 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 2273
6 N 1 15 BAUDON Sebastien 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1826
2130 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B –  1B + 13N –  6N –  3B + 15N 3 18½ 2133
10

DOISNEAU Laurent

10 DOISNEAU Laurent 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 2001
1 N 0 17 LE FUR Baptiste 1689 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 1794
2 B 1 12 OSMAN Mehdi 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1998
3 N 1 18 DUDOGNON Marc 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1811
4 B 1 14 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1935
5 N 0 2 f BASSINI Emile 2369 F JunM FRA IDF 18½ 2286
6 N 0 6 m DIONISI Thomas 2396 F SenM FRA HDF 4 18 2265
2007 F SenM FRA IDF – 17N + 12B + 18N + 14B –  2N –  6N 3 15½ 2001
11

MAKKE Laurent

11 MAKKE Laurent 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1940
1 B 0 7 HORENFELD Melvil 1716 F MinM FRA IDF 4 16½ 2128
2 N 1 19 DEGREMONT Patrick 1873 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1767
3 B 0 5 BOULOS Paul 2129 F BenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2259
4 N 1 18 DUDOGNON Marc 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1811
5 B 0 8 DAL BORGO Albin 2211 F SenM BEL IDF 3 20½ 2072
6 N 1 14 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1935
2121 F SenM FRA IDF –  7B + 19N –  5B + 18N –  8B + 14N 3 14½ 1940
12

OSMAN Mehdi

12 OSMAN Mehdi 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1998
1 B 0 8 DAL BORGO Albin 2211 F SenM BEL IDF 3 20½ 2072
2 N 0 10 DOISNEAU Laurent 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 2001
3 B 1 19 DEGREMONT Patrick 1873 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1767
4 N 1 15 BAUDON Sebastien 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1826
5 B 1 20 BOULOS Wissam 1820 F SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1619
6 N 0 5 BOULOS Paul 2129 F BenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2259
1846 F SenM FRA IDF –  8B – 10N + 19B + 15N + 20B –  5N 3 13½ 1998
13

COURTINE Thomas

13 COURTINE Thomas 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1897
1 B 1 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 2273
2 N 0 6 m DIONISI Thomas 2396 F SenM FRA HDF 4 18 2265
3 B 0 9 TOMA Michal 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2133
4 N 0 7 HORENFELD Melvil 1716 F MinM FRA IDF 4 16½ 2128
5 B 0 19 DEGREMONT Patrick 1873 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1767
6 N 1 20 BOULOS Wissam 1820 F SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1619
1883 F SenM FRA IDF +  3B –  6N –  9B –  7N – 19B + 20N 2 17 1897
14

DAUTHEVILLE Simon

14 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1935
1 B 0 6 m DIONISI Thomas 2396 F SenM FRA HDF 4 18 2265
2 N 1 20 BOULOS Wissam 1820 F SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1619
3 B 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 2273
4 N 0 10 DOISNEAU Laurent 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 2001
5 B 1 18 DUDOGNON Marc 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1811
6 B 0 11 MAKKE Laurent 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1940
1946 F SenM FRA IDF –  6B + 20N –  3B – 10N + 18B – 11B 2 16 1935
15

BAUDON Sebastien

15 BAUDON Sebastien 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1826
1 N 0 1 m DROIN Augustin 2476 F CadM FRA CVL 6 18 2876
2 B 0 18 DUDOGNON Marc 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1811
3 N 1 17 LE FUR Baptiste 1689 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 1794
4 B 0 12 OSMAN Mehdi 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1998
5 N 1 16 SEILER-SAR Solal 1903 F MinM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1865
6 B 0 9 TOMA Michal 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2133
1948 F SenM FRA IDF –  1N – 18B + 17N – 12B + 16N –  9B 2 16 1826
16

SEILER-SAR Solal

16 SEILER-SAR Solal 1903 F MinM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1865
1 N 0 2 f BASSINI Emile 2369 F JunM FRA IDF 18½ 2286
2 N 0 3 f SAMOUN Florent 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 2273
3 B 0 20 BOULOS Wissam 1820 F SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1619
4 N 1 19 DEGREMONT Patrick 1873 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1767
5 B 0 15 BAUDON Sebastien 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1826
6 B 1 17 LE FUR Baptiste 1689 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 1794
1903 F MinM FRA IDF –  2N –  3N – 20B + 19N – 15B + 17B 2 14½ 1865
17

LE FUR Baptiste

17 LE FUR Baptiste 1689 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 1794
1 B 1 10 DOISNEAU Laurent 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 2001
2 N 0 8 DAL BORGO Albin 2211 F SenM BEL IDF 3 20½ 2072
3 B 0 15 BAUDON Sebastien 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1826
4 N 1 20 BOULOS Wissam 1820 F SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1619
5 B 0 7 HORENFELD Melvil 1716 F MinM FRA IDF 4 16½ 2128
6 N 0 16 SEILER-SAR Solal 1903 F MinM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1865
1689 F CadM FRA IDF + 10B –  8N – 15B + 20N –  7B – 16N 2 14 1794
18

DUDOGNON Marc

18 DUDOGNON Marc 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1811
1 B 0 5 BOULOS Paul 2129 F BenM FRA IDF 4 20½ 2259
2 N 1 15 BAUDON Sebastien 1948 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1826
3 B 0 10 DOISNEAU Laurent 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 3 15½ 2001
4 B 0 11 MAKKE Laurent 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1940
5 N 0 14 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1935
6 N ½ 19 DEGREMONT Patrick 1873 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1767
1760 F SepM FRA IDF –  5B + 15N – 10B – 11B – 14N = 19N 14 1811
19

DEGREMONT Patrick

19 DEGREMONT Patrick 1873 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1767
1 N 0 4 ROBERT Mathias 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 2289
2 B 0 11 MAKKE Laurent 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1940
3 N 0 12 OSMAN Mehdi 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1998
4 B 0 16 SEILER-SAR Solal 1903 F MinM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1865
5 N 1 13 COURTINE Thomas 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1897
6 B ½ 18 DUDOGNON Marc 1760 F SepM FRA IDF 14 1811
1873 F SepM FRA IDF –  4N – 11B – 12N – 16B + 13N = 18B 14 1767
20

BOULOS Wissam

20 BOULOS Wissam 1820 F SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1619
1 N 0 9 TOMA Michal 2130 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 2133
2 B 0 14 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1946 F SenM FRA IDF 2 16 1935
3 N 1 16 SEILER-SAR Solal 1903 F MinM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1865
4 B 0 17 LE FUR Baptiste 1689 F CadM FRA IDF 2 14 1794
5 N 0 12 OSMAN Mehdi 1846 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1998
6 B 0 13 COURTINE Thomas 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1897
1820 F SepM FRA IDF –  9N – 14B + 16N – 17B – 12N – 13B 1 12 1619

Tournoi B

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1

SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin

1 SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1666 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18 2272
1 B 1 11 SAMOUN Alain 1542 F SepM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1393
2 N 1 7 LAURI Tony 1621 F CadM FRA IDF 3 18 1597
3 B 1 2 JACOPIN Hugo 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20 1732
4 N 1 3 YAMRALI Ileyar 1656 F SenM IRI IDF 4 19 1734
5 B 1 4 DELUARD Stephane 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1663
6 N 1 5 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1664
1666 F CadM FRA IDF + 11B +  7N +  2B +  3N +  4B +  5N 6 18 2272
2

JACOPIN Hugo

2 JACOPIN Hugo 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20 1732
1 B 1 5 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1664
2 B 0 4 DELUARD Stephane 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1663
3 N 0 1 SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1666 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18 2272
4 N 1 13 MORARU Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1356
5 B 1 8 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1562
6 N 1 3 YAMRALI Ileyar 1656 F SenM IRI IDF 4 19 1734
1629 F PupM FRA IDF +  5B –  4B –  1N + 13N +  8B +  3N 4 20 1732
3

YAMRALI Ileyar

3 YAMRALI Ileyar 1656 F SenM IRI IDF 4 19 1734
1 N 1 10 HORENFELD Vadim 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 15 1522
2 B 1 12 MORARU Christian 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1444
3 N 1 4 DELUARD Stephane 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1663
4 B 0 1 SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1666 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18 2272
5 N 1 7 LAURI Tony 1621 F CadM FRA IDF 3 18 1597
6 B 0 2 JACOPIN Hugo 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20 1732
1656 F SenM IRI IDF + 10N + 12B +  4N –  1B +  7N –  2B 4 19 1734
4

DELUARD Stephane

4 DELUARD Stephane 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1663
1 B 1 9 BONNEAU Lucas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 1598
2 N 1 2 JACOPIN Hugo 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20 1732
3 B 0 3 YAMRALI Ileyar 1656 F SenM IRI IDF 4 19 1734
4 N ½ 5 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1664
5 N 0 1 SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1666 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18 2272
6 B 1 7 LAURI Tony 1621 F CadM FRA IDF 3 18 1597
1672 F SenM FRA IDF +  9B +  2N –  3B =  5N –  1N +  7B 20½ 1663
5

CROSNIER BELLON Alfred

5 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1664
1 N 0 2 JACOPIN Hugo 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20 1732
2 B 1 14 COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1451 F SepM FRA IDF 0 14 857
3 N 1 12 MORARU Christian 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1444
4 B ½ 4 DELUARD Stephane 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1663
5 N 1 6 HINARD Jeremy 1593 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1593
6 B 0 1 SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1666 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18 2272
1453 F PupM FRA IDF –  2N + 14B + 12N =  4B +  6N –  1B 19 1664
6

HINARD Jeremy

6 HINARD Jeremy 1593 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1593
1 B ½ 8 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1562
2 N 0 11 SAMOUN Alain 1542 F SepM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1393
3 B 1 14 COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1451 F SepM FRA IDF 0 14 857
4 N 1 12 MORARU Christian 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1444
5 B 0 5 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1664
6 N 1 10 HORENFELD Vadim 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 15 1522
1593 F SenM FRA IDF =  8B – 11N + 14B + 12N –  5B + 10N 12½ 1593
7

LAURI Tony

7 LAURI Tony 1621 F CadM FRA IDF 3 18 1597
1 N 1 14 COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1451 F SepM FRA IDF 0 14 857
2 B 0 1 SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1666 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18 2272
3 N 1 11 SAMOUN Alain 1542 F SepM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1393
4 B 1 9 BONNEAU Lucas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 1598
5 B 0 3 YAMRALI Ileyar 1656 F SenM IRI IDF 4 19 1734
6 N 0 4 DELUARD Stephane 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1663
1621 F CadM FRA IDF + 14N –  1B + 11N +  9B –  3B –  4N 3 18 1597
8

NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali

8 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1562
1 N ½ 6 HINARD Jeremy 1593 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1593
2 B 0 9 BONNEAU Lucas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 1598
3 N ½ 10 HORENFELD Vadim 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 15 1522
4 B 1 11 SAMOUN Alain 1542 F SepM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1393
5 N 0 2 JACOPIN Hugo 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20 1732
6 B 1 13 MORARU Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1356
1670 F SepM FRA IDF =  6N –  9B = 10N + 11B –  2N + 13B 3 14½ 1562
9

BONNEAU Lucas

9 BONNEAU Lucas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 1598
1 N 0 4 DELUARD Stephane 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 20½ 1663
2 N 1 8 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1562
3 B 1 13 MORARU Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1356
4 N 0 7 LAURI Tony 1621 F CadM FRA IDF 3 18 1597
5 B 0 10 HORENFELD Vadim 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 15 1522
6 B 1 12 MORARU Christian 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1444
1597 F SenM FRA IDF –  4N +  8N + 13B –  7N – 10B + 12B 3 14 1598
10

HORENFELD Vadim

10 HORENFELD Vadim 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 15 1522
1 B 0 3 YAMRALI Ileyar 1656 F SenM IRI IDF 4 19 1734
2 N 0 13 MORARU Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1356
3 B ½ 8 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1562
4 N 1 14 COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1451 F SepM FRA IDF 0 14 857
5 N 1 9 BONNEAU Lucas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 1598
6 B 0 6 HINARD Jeremy 1593 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1593
1468 F PupM FRA IDF –  3B – 13N =  8B + 14N +  9N –  6B 15 1522
11

SAMOUN Alain

11 SAMOUN Alain 1542 F SepM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1393
1 N 0 1 SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1666 F CadM FRA IDF 6 18 2272
2 B 1 6 HINARD Jeremy 1593 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1593
3 B 0 7 LAURI Tony 1621 F CadM FRA IDF 3 18 1597
4 N 0 8 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1562
5 B 0 12 MORARU Christian 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1444
6 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
1542 F SepM FRA IDF –  1N +  6B –  7B –  8N – 12B EXE 2 17½ 1393
12

MORARU Christian

12 MORARU Christian 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1444
1 B 1 13 MORARU Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1356
2 N 0 3 YAMRALI Ileyar 1656 F SenM IRI IDF 4 19 1734
3 B 0 5 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1664
4 B 0 6 HINARD Jeremy 1593 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1593
5 N 1 11 SAMOUN Alain 1542 F SepM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1393
6 N 0 9 BONNEAU Lucas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 1598
1614 F PupM FRA IDF + 13B –  3N –  5B –  6B + 11N –  9N 2 15½ 1444
13

MORARU Victor

13 MORARU Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1356
1 N 0 12 MORARU Christian 1614 F PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1444
2 B 1 10 HORENFELD Vadim 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 15 1522
3 N 0 9 BONNEAU Lucas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14 1598
4 B 0 2 JACOPIN Hugo 1629 F PupM FRA IDF 4 20 1732
5 N > 14 COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1451 F SepM FRA IDF 0 14 857
6 N 0 8 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1670 F SepM FRA IDF 3 14½ 1562
1199 E SenM FRA IDF – 12N + 10B –  9N –  2B > 14N –  8N 2 14½ 1356
14

COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel

14 COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1451 F SepM FRA IDF 0 14 857
1 B 0 7 LAURI Tony 1621 F CadM FRA IDF 3 18 1597
2 N 0 5 CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1664
3 N 0 6 HINARD Jeremy 1593 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 1593
4 B 0 10 HORENFELD Vadim 1468 F PupM FRA IDF 15 1522
5 B < 13 MORARU Victor 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1356
6
1451 F SepM FRA IDF –  7B –  5N –  6N – 10B < 13B 0 14 857